2020-02-01
Trötängasprinten
Official final
On SS 3
34 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 34 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK 4WD Skoda 3:17,4
1   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Fabia R5  
 
2 35 Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK 4WD Mitsubishi 3:17,8 0,4 0,4 0,4
2   Olle Björk Borlänge MK   Evo 7  
 
3 36 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 3:21,4 4,0 4,0 3,6
3   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Evo 8  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
4 33 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2wd Toyota 3:23,6 6,2 2,2
1   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
Entrant: Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
5 32 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK A - 2wd Saab 3:24,3 6,9 0,7 0,7
2   Ebba Batory Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
6 31 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2wd Volvo 3:33,9 16,5 10,3 9,6
3   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Välsta bildemontering AB
 
7 27 Peter Schylberg Härjedalens MS BC - 2wd Opel 3:36,3 18,9 2,4
1   Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens MS   Ascona B  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
8 15 Bosse Hemmingsson Offerdals MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:36,8 19,4 0,5
1   Jan Bergetorp Offerdals MK   Golf  
 
9 19 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 3:37,7 20,3 0,9
1   Hans-Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Golf 2  
 
10 26 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK BC - 2wd Volvo 3:39,9 22,5 3,6 2,2
2   Erika Söderman Mora MK   240  
 
11 24 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge BC - 2wd Opel 3:40,9 23,5 4,6 1,0
3   Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge   Corsa  
 
12 25 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK BC - 2wd Volvo 3:41,1 23,7 4,8 0,2
4   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
13 12 Andreas Prepula Småbacka MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:42,5 25,1 5,7 1,4
2   Robert Prepula Småbacka MK   Golf 2  
Entrant: TMP Entreprenad AB Ockelbo
 
14 13 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:43,0 25,6 6,2 0,5
3   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   242  
 
15 11 Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:44,5 27,1 1,5
1   Fredrik Tinnsten Krokoms MK   Golf GTI  
 
16 14 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:45,5 28,1 8,7 1,0
4   Pontus Hoff Jmk   Golf GTI 16v  
 
17 2 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Grupp E VW 3:46,7 29,3 1,2
1   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf Mk4  
 
18 23 Anders Ståhl Järbo MK BC - 2wd Ford 3:47,0 29,6 10,7 0,3
5   Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK   Escort Mk 2  
 
19 37 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4WD Audi 3:49,3 31,9 31,9 2,3
4   Sofia Gälliner   90 Quattro  
 
20 10 Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:50,6 33,2 6,1 1,3
2   Rasmus Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
21 18 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 3:50,8 33,4 13,1 0,2
2   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
 
22 101 Oskar Andersson Flens MS Grupp E BMW 3:50,9 33,5 4,2 0,1
2   Caroline Palm Flens MS   318  
Entrant: Team Palm
 
22 22 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge BC - 2wd Citroën 3:50,9 33,5 14,6
6   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
 
24 20 Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS BC - 2wd Ford 3:51,3 33,9 15,0 0,4
7   Johanna Svedberg Ljusdals MS   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport
 
25 21 Olle Kullers Ljusdals MS BC - 2wd Honda 3:52,6 35,2 16,3 1,3
8   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Civic  
Entrant: Micke Svenssons AB
 
26 102 Urban Hallberg Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 3:52,9 35,5 15,2 0,3
3   Robert Bergvik   142  
 
27 8 Edwin Andersson Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:54,1 36,7 9,6 1,2
3   Tom Jonsson Woxnadalens MK   240  
 
28 5 Peter Söderlund Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:55,9 38,5 11,4 1,8
4   Lars Ling   240  
 
29 7 Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:56,8 39,4 12,3 0,9
5   Daniel Fredholm Bollnäs MK   240  
 
30 4 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS Grupp E Opel 3:57,5 40,1 10,8 0,7
3   Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MS   Astra G  
 
31 16 Bengt Johansson SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 3:58,4 41,0 20,7 0,9
4   Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS   Golf GTI  
 
32 3 Jessica Persson Hede MK Grupp E Volkswagen 4:02,3 44,9 15,6 3,9
4   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
 
33 6 Bengt Laxvik Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:02,9 45,5 18,4 0,6
6   Liam Laxvik Jämtlands MK   240  
 
34 1 Malte Proos Härjedalens AK Ungdomsrally Opel 4:25,7 1:08,3 22,8
1   Jana Solsten Härjedalens AK   Ascona B