2020-02-01
Trötängasprinten
Official final
On SS 4
34 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 34 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK 4WD Skoda 3:18,5
1   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Fabia R5  
 
2 35 Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK 4WD Mitsubishi 3:19,5 1,0 1,0 1,0
2   Olle Björk Borlänge MK   Evo 7  
 
3 32 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK A - 2wd Saab 3:24,8 6,3 5,3
1   Ebba Batory Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
4 33 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2wd Toyota 3:27,9 9,4 3,1 3,1
2   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
Entrant: Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
5 27 Peter Schylberg Härjedalens MS BC - 2wd Opel 3:35,7 17,2 7,8
1   Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens MS   Ascona B  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
6 15 Bosse Hemmingsson Offerdals MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:36,3 17,8 0,6
1   Jan Bergetorp Offerdals MK   Golf  
 
7 31 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2wd Volvo 3:37,6 19,1 12,8 1,3
3   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Välsta bildemontering AB
 
8 25 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK BC - 2wd Volvo 3:40,3 21,8 4,6 2,7
2   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
9 19 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 3:40,9 22,4 0,6
1   Hans-Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Golf 2  
 
10 26 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK BC - 2wd Volvo 3:41,9 23,4 6,2 1,0
3   Erika Söderman Mora MK   240  
 
11 20 Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS BC - 2wd Ford 3:42,2 23,7 6,5 0,3
4   Johanna Svedberg Ljusdals MS   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport
 
12 12 Andreas Prepula Småbacka MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:43,1 24,6 6,8 0,9
2   Robert Prepula Småbacka MK   Golf 2  
Entrant: TMP Entreprenad AB Ockelbo
 
13 14 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:44,3 25,8 8,0 1,2
3   Pontus Hoff Jmk   Golf GTI 16v  
 
14 11 Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:44,9 26,4 0,6
1   Fredrik Tinnsten Krokoms MK   Golf GTI  
 
15 23 Anders Ståhl Järbo MK BC - 2wd Ford 3:45,8 27,3 10,1 0,9
5   Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK   Escort Mk 2  
 
16 13 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:45,9 27,4 9,6 0,1
4   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   242  
 
17 2 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Grupp E VW 3:47,0 28,5 1,1
1   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf Mk4  
 
18 37 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4WD Audi 3:48,1 29,6 29,6 1,1
3   Sofia Gälliner   90 Quattro  
 
19 24 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge BC - 2wd Opel 3:48,2 29,7 12,5 0,1
6   Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge   Corsa  
 
20 22 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge BC - 2wd Citroën 3:48,6 30,1 12,9 0,4
7   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
 
21 36 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 3:49,8 31,3 31,3 1,2
4   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Evo 8  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
22 18 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 3:51,2 32,7 10,3 1,4
2   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
 
23 21 Olle Kullers Ljusdals MS BC - 2wd Honda 3:51,7 33,2 16,0 0,5
8   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Civic  
Entrant: Micke Svenssons AB
 
24 10 Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:51,8 33,3 6,9 0,1
2   Rasmus Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
25 7 Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:53,9 35,4 9,0 2,1
3   Daniel Fredholm Bollnäs MK   240  
 
26 102 Urban Hallberg Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 3:56,2 37,7 15,3 2,3
3   Robert Bergvik   142  
 
26 8 Edwin Andersson Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:56,2 37,7 11,3
4   Tom Jonsson Woxnadalens MK   240  
 
28 101 Oskar Andersson Flens MS Grupp E BMW 3:56,9 38,4 9,9 0,7
2   Caroline Palm Flens MS   318  
Entrant: Team Palm
 
29 5 Peter Söderlund Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:58,0 39,5 13,1 1,1
5   Lars Ling   240  
 
30 16 Bengt Johansson SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 3:58,2 39,7 17,3 0,2
4   Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS   Golf GTI  
 
31 3 Jessica Persson Hede MK Grupp E Volkswagen 4:02,9 44,4 15,9 4,7
3   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
 
32 4 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS Grupp E Opel 4:03,2 44,7 16,2 0,3
4   Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MS   Astra G  
 
33 6 Bengt Laxvik Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:09,8 51,3 24,9 6,6
6   Liam Laxvik Jämtlands MK   240  
 
34 1 Malte Proos Härjedalens AK Ungdomsrally Opel 6:22,0 3:03,5 2:12,2
1   Jana Solsten Härjedalens AK   Ascona B