2019-11-09
Privatbostäders Rallysprint
Official final
On SP 2
35 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
6 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
MK Väst |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
4:09,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
MK Väst |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
4 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
4:14,9 |
5,0
|
5,0
|
5,0
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Kullings MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:16,8 |
6,9
|
6,9
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:17,3 |
7,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Diana Öhrberg |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Orust schakt |
|
|
7 |
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:20,2 |
10,3
|
10,3
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Ulrika Gustafsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:21,8 |
11,9
|
11,9
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
Applicant: Bucklakungen AB |
|
|
10 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Kinds MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:24,1 |
14,2
|
6,8
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Löfqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Fredrik Rosén |
MK Trophy |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Saab |
4:24,1 |
14,2
|
6,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
4:26,0 |
16,1
|
16,1
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:27,6 |
17,7
|
10,3
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lukas Johansson |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:28,1 |
18,2
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Linn Fernblad |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:31,4 |
21,5
|
14,1
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tony Larsson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:31,8 |
21,9
|
14,5
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Gunilla Isaksson |
|
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
|
|
37 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:32,6 |
22,7
|
4,5
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:32,7 |
22,8
|
4,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Pär Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:35,1 |
25,2
|
7,0
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Berggren |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:37,5 |
27,6
|
20,2
|
2,4
|
7 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Martin Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:38,1 |
28,2
|
20,8
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Graeme McInally |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
VW |
4:38,5 |
28,6
|
10,4
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Lina Mäsak |
Orust BSK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Magnus Ingesson |
Toarps MK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:39,7 |
29,8
|
11,6
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Frida Ingesson |
Toarps MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:42,3 |
32,4
|
25,0
|
2,6
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Glen Johansson |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:43,5 |
33,6
|
15,4
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Beine Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:46,6 |
36,7
|
18,5
|
3,1
|
8 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Björn Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:51,4 |
41,5
|
34,1
|
4,8
|
10 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anders Boström |
MK Team Westom |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Saab |
4:52,2 |
42,3
|
24,1
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Grönwall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Coupe |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Anders Ericson |
Toarps MK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:54,4 |
44,5
|
26,3
|
2,2
|
10 |
|
|
Julia Ericson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Roy Andersson |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Saab |
4:59,6 |
49,7
|
31,5
|
5,2
|
11 |
|
|
Matias Thorsson |
Orust BSK |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:06,9 |
57,0
|
38,8
|
7,3
|
12 |
|
|
Ingrid Holtemark |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 GLT |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Peter Müller |
Kullings MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:14,6 |
1:04,7
|
46,5
|
7,7
|
13 |
|
|
Andreas Williamsson |
Skara MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Sixten Berglund |
Torslanda MK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:26,4 |
1:16,5
|
58,3
|
11,8
|
14 |
|
|
David Karlsson |
Torslanda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Bertil Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
VW |
5:31,9 |
1:22,0
|
1:03,8
|
5,5
|
15 |
|
|
Emma Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Säffle MC |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:32,7 |
1:22,8
|
1:04,6
|
0,8
|
16 |
|
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: funonwheels.se |
|
|
30 |
|
Mattias Karlsson |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:00,0 |
1:50,1
|
1:31,9
|
27,3
|
17 |
|
|
Stefan Brycke |
Orust BSK |
|
|
S60 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Patrik Malmberg |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:00,0 |
1:50,1
|
1:31,9
|
|
17 |
|
|
Frida Malmberg |
Orust BSK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Bengt-Arne Molin |
Skene MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:00,0 |
1:50,1
|
1:31,9
|
|
17 |
|
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|