2020-09-12
EMK Kannan
Official final
On SS 1
150 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
25 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
8:14,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lukas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Oppunda kraftkonsult AB |
|
|
26 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
8:15,2 |
0,4
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Rrobin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: rally online .se |
|
|
27 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
8:17,1 |
2,3
|
2,3
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:37,9 |
23,1
|
|
20,8
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
215 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:41,0 |
26,2
|
3,1
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Märkesdemo |
|
|
212 |
|
Christoffer Jacobsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:42,7 |
27,9
|
4,8
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
318i E30 |
|
|
Applicant: JR Motorsport AB |
|
|
31 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:43,2 |
28,4
|
5,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:45,5 |
30,7
|
30,7
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Evo VI |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:47,4 |
32,6
|
9,5
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
|
|
52 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:50,5 |
35,7
|
12,6
|
3,1
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:51,0 |
36,2
|
13,1
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
8:51,6 |
36,8
|
36,8
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:54,7 |
39,9
|
16,8
|
3,1
|
8 |
|
|
Danny Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
21 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:00,0 |
45,2
|
|
5,3
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens BIL o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
9:04,7 |
49,9
|
26,8
|
4,7
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
9:06,7 |
51,9
|
28,8
|
2,0
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Packalén |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:07,0 |
52,2
|
29,1
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
9:09,6 |
54,8
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Isak Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
9:09,7 |
54,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anton Svensson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Larssons Plåtslageri |
|
|
59 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
9:10,0 |
55,2
|
32,1
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Jonny Hederstedt |
Gotlands MF BK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
9:10,2 |
55,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Norström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
9:11,1 |
56,3
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Patrick Arvidsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:12,3 |
57,5
|
34,4
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
9:12,7 |
57,9
|
1,6
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
9:12,8 |
58,0
|
2,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Morgan Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
9:14,2 |
59,4
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:14,3 |
59,5
|
36,4
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Marcus Naessén |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:14,3 |
59,5
|
4,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:14,9 |
1:00,1
|
37,0
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Patrik Espenrud |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:15,9 |
1:01,1
|
5,7
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor AB |
|
|
37 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:16,1 |
1:01,3
|
38,2
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
BMW |
9:16,2 |
1:01,4
|
6,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:18,5 |
1:03,7
|
40,6
|
2,3
|
17 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
9:20,5 |
1:05,7
|
42,6
|
2,0
|
18 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
9:21,4 |
1:06,6
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:21,7 |
1:06,9
|
1:06,9
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
9:22,2 |
1:07,4
|
12,0
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
9:22,7 |
1:07,9
|
13,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Stefan Ottosson |
Vetlanda RRC |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
VW |
9:23,4 |
1:08,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Sofie Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf Mk4 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
9:24,5 |
1:09,7
|
46,6
|
1,1
|
19 |
|
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
9:25,6 |
1:10,8
|
14,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jimmie Nordin |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
216 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:26,5 |
1:11,7
|
48,6
|
0,9
|
20 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
9:28,1 |
1:13,3
|
17,9
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:28,3 |
1:13,5
|
1:13,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Evo III |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
9:28,4 |
1:13,6
|
17,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:28,6 |
1:13,8
|
18,4
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Ssala |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Bjorn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
9:28,9 |
1:14,1
|
1:14,1
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Emil Mällberg |
Fagersta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
9:30,2 |
1:15,4
|
8,8
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Lind |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:30,4 |
1:15,6
|
20,2
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Erika Lindgren |
Haninge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor AB |
|
|
106 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:30,6 |
1:15,8
|
20,4
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Peter Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:31,3 |
1:16,5
|
53,4
|
0,7
|
21 |
|
|
Björn Svensson |
Östgöta BF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Örjan Vahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
9:32,0 |
1:17,2
|
1:17,2
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans Rally |
|
|
134 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
9:33,9 |
1:19,1
|
24,2
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
171 |
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:34,0 |
1:19,2
|
12,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Grännsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Nissan |
9:34,7 |
1:19,9
|
23,6
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Lars Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Opel |
9:35,3 |
1:20,5
|
21,1
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
9:35,9 |
1:21,1
|
26,3
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:37,3 |
1:22,5
|
27,1
|
1,4
|
11 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:37,5 |
1:22,7
|
27,3
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Vännäs MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
9:38,6 |
1:23,8
|
24,4
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
9:39,3 |
1:24,5
|
29,7
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
944 GL |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
9:41,4 |
1:26,6
|
27,2
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
9:41,9 |
1:27,1
|
32,2
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
VW |
9:42,6 |
1:27,8
|
19,2
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Lindfors |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Industriplast AB |
|
|
14 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:42,7 |
1:27,9
|
1:27,9
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
VW |
9:43,2 |
1:28,4
|
19,8
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk4 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Joel Bergkvist |
Katrineholm MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
9:43,6 |
1:28,8
|
34,0
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Anton Bergkvist |
Katrineholm MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Kevin Lindberg Hull |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
9:45,1 |
1:30,3
|
35,4
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Skatteboe |
KAK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
9:45,9 |
1:31,1
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Hot Rod Hill Racing |
|
|
158 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandviken MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:48,1 |
1:33,3
|
26,7
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tony Greis |
Sandviken MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Erik Andersson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
9:48,8 |
1:34,0
|
27,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Olsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Thomas Pettersson |
Enköpings MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
9:49,4 |
1:34,6
|
39,7
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Adam Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:50,4 |
1:35,6
|
29,0
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Dennis Kullberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lightspeed Motorsport |
|
|
87 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
9:50,8 |
1:36,0
|
36,6
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
Flens MS |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
BMW |
9:53,7 |
1:38,9
|
30,3
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Caroline Palm |
Flens MS |
|
|
318 |
|
|
Applicant: Eskilstuna Workshop |
|
|
157 |
|
Wille Trygg |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:54,4 |
1:39,6
|
33,0
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Jonathan Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
9:54,6 |
1:39,8
|
33,2
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Linnea Brandt |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
9:55,0 |
1:40,2
|
9,1
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: RH AutoRikt AB |
|
|
46 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:55,2 |
1:40,4
|
1:17,3
|
0,2
|
22 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Ralf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
BMW |
9:55,4 |
1:40,6
|
32,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
318i |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Morgan Hedqvist |
Hedesunda MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
9:55,4 |
1:40,6
|
45,2
|
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Aho |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Joakim Klasson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
9:56,2 |
1:41,4
|
34,8
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Linus Funk |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Haninge MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
9:56,7 |
1:41,9
|
42,5
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:59,9 |
1:45,1
|
1:22,0
|
3,2
|
23 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Andreas Zetterlund |
Västerås MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Suzuki |
9:59,9 |
1:45,1
|
50,2
|
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Zetterlund |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Hampus Wallin |
Vetlanda RRC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
10:01,7 |
1:46,9
|
52,1
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Elinor Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
10:02,4 |
1:47,6
|
51,3
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Per Olsson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Per-Arne Eriksson |
MK Rimo |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:03,0 |
1:48,2
|
1:25,1
|
0,6
|
24 |
|
|
Bernt Kilen |
MK Rimo |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
David Sandström |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
10:03,1 |
1:48,3
|
53,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Claesson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Isak Reiersen |
Östmark MFF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
10:03,4 |
1:48,6
|
17,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Amberg |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Opel |
10:04,2 |
1:49,4
|
50,0
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Johannes Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
10:04,5 |
1:49,7
|
54,8
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Opel |
10:05,0 |
1:50,2
|
50,8
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Conny Jansson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Torbjörn Westerdahl |
Katrineholms MK |
B/C- förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:05,2 |
1:50,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Joachim Branzell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
Volvo |
10:05,6 |
1:50,8
|
42,2
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Robin Åkerstrand |
Östernärkes RMC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Suzuki |
10:06,6 |
1:51,8
|
56,9
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Oscar |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB,Örebro |
|
|
168 |
|
Thomas Achrén |
Norbergs MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
10:07,2 |
1:52,4
|
45,8
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
325i |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Joakim Hederstedt |
Gotlands MF BK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:07,4 |
1:52,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Simon Sundeborn |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Opel |
10:09,4 |
1:54,6
|
55,2
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björjägarns RC |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
VW |
10:09,7 |
1:54,9
|
46,3
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Pär Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Hampus Larsson |
Kristianstads MK |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
Toyota |
10:10,5 |
1:55,7
|
47,1
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Gustav Lindfors |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Audi |
10:11,3 |
1:56,5
|
1:56,5
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Magnus Wallman |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
10:11,6 |
1:56,8
|
50,2
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Robert Asp |
|
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Hofors MS |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
Saab |
10:15,5 |
2:00,7
|
52,1
|
3,9
|
9 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
10:15,6 |
2:00,8
|
1:01,4
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mats Carlsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
10:16,4 |
2:01,6
|
9,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Landqvist |
Tierp MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Allan Sundström |
Vallentuna MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Lancia |
10:16,5 |
2:01,7
|
2:01,7
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Vesa Akola |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Delta HF Integrale |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hannes Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:17,4 |
2:02,6
|
31,5
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Håkansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lightspeed Motorsport |
|
|
131 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
10:17,4 |
2:02,6
|
1:07,7
|
|
10 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Tomas Damm |
MK Kinda |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
10:18,7 |
2:03,9
|
1:04,5
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Tomas Kasselstrand |
MK Kinda |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:21,7 |
2:06,9
|
35,8
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Daniel Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
10:24,5 |
2:09,7
|
1:03,1
|
2,8
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Liljeqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Östmark Bildemontering och Service AB |
|
|
100 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Ford |
10:28,7 |
2:13,9
|
1:14,5
|
4,2
|
12 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Johan Jansson |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
10:28,7 |
2:13,9
|
1:18,5
|
|
14 |
|
|
Kalle Kronkvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ludwig Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:29,5 |
2:14,7
|
43,6
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
114 |
|
Kjell-Åke Svensson |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
10:30,3 |
2:15,5
|
1:20,1
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Ingvar Kristiansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Pelle Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Ford |
10:31,5 |
2:16,7
|
1:17,3
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Niklas Aneklev |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Håkan Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
10:33,0 |
2:18,2
|
1:11,6
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Linnea Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Hofors MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
10:35,8 |
2:21,0
|
28,4
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Per Pettersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
E46 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Mattias Eriksson |
Östernärke RMC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Peugeot |
10:36,2 |
2:21,4
|
1:26,6
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Gustav Esping |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Noah Wahlberg |
Gestrike RT |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
10:36,4 |
2:21,6
|
1:26,7
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Leif Pedersen |
Flens MS |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Opel |
10:37,1 |
2:22,3
|
1:22,9
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gunder Pettersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
10:37,5 |
2:22,7
|
2:22,7
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Ingrid Heghammar |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Inpreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans rallye team |
|
|
85 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Porsche |
10:44,0 |
2:29,2
|
1:29,8
|
6,5
|
15 |
|
|
Hasse Petersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Claes Claesson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
10:45,1 |
2:30,3
|
1:35,4
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Micke Widell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Joacim Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:48,4 |
2:33,6
|
41,0
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Jörgensen |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Robin Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
10:48,6 |
2:33,8
|
1:38,9
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Lennart Bohm |
Huddinge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
10:53,6 |
2:38,8
|
1:32,2
|
5,0
|
14 |
|
|
Kjell Carlsson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Göran Åkerlund |
Katrineholms MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Opel |
10:54,9 |
2:40,1
|
1:40,7
|
1,3
|
16 |
|
|
Göran Svarén |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Ford |
10:55,7 |
2:40,9
|
1:41,5
|
0,8
|
17 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Tobias Petrini |
Östgöta BSF |
C - Grupp E |
|
Audi |
10:56,9 |
2:42,1
|
49,5
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Carl Adamsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
A3 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:57,8 |
2:43,0
|
50,4
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Pierre Carlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Golf 5 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
11:02,1 |
2:47,3
|
1:47,9
|
4,3
|
18 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Linus Sundström |
Gotlands MFBK |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
11:05,0 |
2:50,2
|
57,6
|
2,9
|
7 |
|
|
Anette Hammerin |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
E46 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Hampus Carlssson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:05,3 |
2:50,5
|
57,9
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Jan Hellenberg |
Bromma MS |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
BMW |
11:06,1 |
2:51,3
|
1:42,7
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Max Hellenberg |
Bromma MS |
|
|
318i |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Per Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
11:10,4 |
2:55,6
|
2:00,7
|
4,3
|
14 |
|
|
Andre Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:10,8 |
2:56,0
|
1:03,4
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Hedda Angelöv |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Jennyh Persson |
SMK Nyköping |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:23,3 |
3:08,5
|
1:15,9
|
12,5
|
10 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Jimmy Vadsten |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
11:24,6 |
3:09,8
|
2:14,9
|
1,3
|
15 |
|
|
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson |
SSK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Anders Svensson |
SSK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
11:56,4 |
3:41,6
|
2:46,7
|
31,8
|
16 |
|
|
Lasse Gustavsson |
SSK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
12:08,0 |
3:53,2
|
2:00,6
|
11,6
|
11 |
|
|
Ella Ramström |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:50,8 |
4:36,0
|
2:43,4
|
42,8
|
12 |
|
|
Felix Högstedt |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Beetle |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Jan Flyngen |
Kolsva MS |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Saab |
13:25,2 |
5:10,4
|
4:11,0
|
34,4
|
19 |
|
|
Stefan Bylen |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Madicken Swärdh |
Katrineholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
13:26,7 |
5:11,9
|
3:40,8
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Peter Lundin |
Ljungby MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
23:39,7 |
15:24,9
|
14:18,3
|
10:13,0
|
15 |
|
|
Berndt Holgersson |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
316 I Compact |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Niklas Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Saab |
24:31,3 |
16:16,5
|
15:20,2
|
51,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jonna Olsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
900 V6 |
|
|
Applicant: MaxSport Tires Sweden |
|
|
170 |
|
Rickard Frisk |
SMK Sala |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:11,2 |
16:56,4
|
15:49,8
|
39,9
|
16 |
|
|
Sannah Halvarsson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
34:28,8 |
26:14,0
|
26:14,0
|
9:17,6
|
15 |
|
|
Niclas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Filip Karlström |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
1:09:14,3 |
1:00:59,5
|
59:28,4
|
34:45,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|