2020-09-12
EMK Kannan
Official final
On SS 3
134 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
27 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
4:27,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
4:30,2 |
3,2
|
3,2
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lukas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Oppunda kraftkonsult AB |
|
|
26 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
4:33,5 |
6,5
|
6,5
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Rrobin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: rally online .se |
|
|
24 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:34,2 |
7,2
|
7,2
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Niclas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:42,6 |
15,6
|
|
8,4
|
1 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:44,6 |
17,6
|
17,6
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Evo VI |
|
|
|
215 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:45,7 |
18,7
|
3,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Märkesdemo |
|
|
30 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:45,9 |
18,9
|
3,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
|
|
29 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:46,4 |
19,4
|
3,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
40 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:49,6 |
22,6
|
7,0
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
4:49,8 |
22,8
|
22,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Christoffer Jacobsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:51,9 |
24,9
|
9,3
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
318i E30 |
|
|
Applicant: JR Motorsport AB |
|
|
52 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:52,0 |
25,0
|
9,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:52,8 |
25,8
|
10,2
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Danny Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
20 |
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:53,6 |
26,6
|
26,6
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:55,2 |
28,2
|
12,6
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:56,5 |
29,5
|
13,9
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Packalén |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:56,9 |
29,9
|
14,3
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Patrick Arvidsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:01,0 |
34,0
|
18,4
|
4,1
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Marcus Naessén |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:01,9 |
34,9
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
5:02,0 |
35,0
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:02,3 |
35,3
|
0,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor AB |
|
|
34 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
5:02,8 |
35,8
|
20,2
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
5:02,9 |
35,9
|
20,3
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Bjorn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
5:03,2 |
36,2
|
36,2
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Morgan Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
5:03,2 |
36,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:03,2 |
36,2
|
1,3
|
|
4 |
|
|
Erika Lindgren |
Haninge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor AB |
|
|
124 |
|
Jonny Hederstedt |
Gotlands MF BK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
5:04,0 |
37,0
|
2,1
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Norström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:05,1 |
38,1
|
22,5
|
1,1
|
15 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
216 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:05,8 |
38,8
|
23,2
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Örjan Vahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
5:06,1 |
39,1
|
39,1
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans Rally |
|
|
171 |
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:06,1 |
39,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Grännsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
5:06,6 |
39,6
|
24,0
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:06,6 |
39,6
|
24,0
|
|
17 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
BMW |
5:07,3 |
40,3
|
5,4
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Isak Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:07,9 |
40,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Anton Svensson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Larssons Plåtslageri |
|
|
48 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:08,1 |
41,1
|
25,5
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Patrik Espenrud |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:08,6 |
41,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:08,8 |
41,8
|
41,8
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Evo III |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
5:09,6 |
42,6
|
3,5
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:10,4 |
43,4
|
8,5
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Ssala |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Adam Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:10,6 |
43,6
|
4,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Dennis Kullberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lightspeed Motorsport |
|
|
37 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:11,0 |
44,0
|
28,4
|
0,4
|
20 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:11,0 |
44,0
|
2,4
|
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:11,3 |
44,3
|
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens BIL o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
84 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
5:11,9 |
44,9
|
8,7
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:13,0 |
46,0
|
4,4
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:13,8 |
46,8
|
11,9
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
5:14,1 |
47,1
|
10,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:14,4 |
47,4
|
31,8
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Emil Mällberg |
Fagersta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:14,7 |
47,7
|
8,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Lind |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:15,2 |
48,2
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Erik Andersson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
5:15,7 |
48,7
|
9,6
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Olsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
111 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:15,9 |
48,9
|
14,0
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:16,0 |
49,0
|
49,0
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Nissan |
5:16,3 |
49,3
|
7,7
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Audi |
5:16,8 |
49,8
|
49,8
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Peter Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:17,4 |
50,4
|
34,8
|
0,6
|
22 |
|
|
Björn Svensson |
Östgöta BF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Stefan Ottosson |
Vetlanda RRC |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
VW |
5:17,6 |
50,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Sofie Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf Mk4 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:17,8 |
50,8
|
9,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
115 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:18,6 |
51,6
|
16,7
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:19,4 |
52,4
|
4,2
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandviken MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:19,6 |
52,6
|
13,5
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tony Greis |
Sandviken MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:19,9 |
52,9
|
37,3
|
0,3
|
23 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:20,6 |
53,6
|
12,0
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmie Nordin |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:20,8 |
53,8
|
12,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Per Olsson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Joakim Klasson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
5:20,8 |
53,8
|
14,7
|
|
7 |
|
|
Linus Funk |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:21,1 |
54,1
|
5,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
944 GL |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Thomas Pettersson |
Enköpings MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:21,2 |
54,2
|
13,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:21,5 |
54,5
|
6,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Jonathan Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:21,9 |
54,9
|
15,8
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Linnea Brandt |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:22,5 |
55,5
|
14,6
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Per-Arne Eriksson |
MK Rimo |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:22,9 |
55,9
|
40,3
|
0,4
|
24 |
|
|
Bernt Kilen |
MK Rimo |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Johan Jansson |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:22,9 |
55,9
|
21,0
|
|
11 |
|
|
Kalle Kronkvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Opel |
5:23,0 |
56,0
|
19,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johannes Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
5:23,4 |
56,4
|
21,5
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Opel |
5:23,9 |
56,9
|
20,7
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björjägarns RC |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Robin Åkerstrand |
Östernärkes RMC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Suzuki |
5:24,0 |
57,0
|
16,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Oscar |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB,Örebro |
|
|
9 |
|
Isak Reiersen |
Östmark MFF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
5:27,0 |
1:00,0
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Amberg |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Wille Trygg |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:28,9 |
1:01,9
|
22,8
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
VW |
5:29,4 |
1:02,4
|
11,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk4 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Andreas Zetterlund |
Västerås MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Suzuki |
5:29,4 |
1:02,4
|
21,5
|
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Zetterlund |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
5:29,5 |
1:02,5
|
27,6
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
135 |
|
David Sandström |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:29,6 |
1:02,6
|
21,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Claesson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Thomas Achrén |
Norbergs MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:29,9 |
1:02,9
|
23,8
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
325i |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
5:30,0 |
1:03,0
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Hot Rod Hill Racing |
|
|
129 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:30,1 |
1:03,1
|
22,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Kevin Lindberg Hull |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:30,8 |
1:03,8
|
22,9
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Skatteboe |
KAK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Joel Bergkvist |
Katrineholm MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:31,1 |
1:04,1
|
15,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Anton Bergkvist |
Katrineholm MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Daniel Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:31,2 |
1:04,2
|
25,1
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Liljeqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Östmark Bildemontering och Service AB |
|
|
128 |
|
Robin Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:31,7 |
1:04,7
|
23,8
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Hampus Wallin |
Vetlanda RRC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:32,3 |
1:05,3
|
17,1
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Elinor Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Ralf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
BMW |
5:32,8 |
1:05,8
|
15,2
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
318i |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Opel |
5:33,5 |
1:06,5
|
30,3
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Jansson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Allan Sundström |
Vallentuna MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Lancia |
5:34,8 |
1:07,8
|
1:07,8
|
1,3
|
14 |
|
|
Vesa Akola |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Delta HF Integrale |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Haninge MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
5:35,9 |
1:08,9
|
32,7
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Hofors MS |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
Saab |
5:36,3 |
1:09,3
|
18,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Tomas Damm |
MK Kinda |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Volvo |
5:36,4 |
1:09,4
|
33,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tomas Kasselstrand |
MK Kinda |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:36,4 |
1:09,4
|
28,5
|
|
11 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
Volvo |
5:36,6 |
1:09,6
|
19,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
VW |
5:37,6 |
1:10,6
|
20,0
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Lindfors |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Industriplast AB |
|
|
1 |
|
Ludwig Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:37,8 |
1:10,8
|
10,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
149 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:41,6 |
1:14,6
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Ella Ramström |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Joakim Hederstedt |
Gotlands MF BK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:42,4 |
1:15,4
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Simon Sundeborn |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hannes Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:44,0 |
1:17,0
|
17,0
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Håkansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lightspeed Motorsport |
|
|
169 |
|
Magnus Wallman |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:44,7 |
1:17,7
|
38,6
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Robert Asp |
|
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Pelle Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Ford |
5:44,9 |
1:17,9
|
41,7
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Aneklev |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:45,2 |
1:18,2
|
18,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gunder Pettersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
5:45,2 |
1:18,2
|
1:18,2
|
|
15 |
|
|
Ingrid Heghammar |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Inpreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans rallye team |
|
|
76 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
Flens MS |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
BMW |
5:46,3 |
1:19,3
|
28,7
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Caroline Palm |
Flens MS |
|
|
318 |
|
|
Applicant: Eskilstuna Workshop |
|
|
100 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Ford |
5:46,8 |
1:19,8
|
43,6
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Kjell-Åke Svensson |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:47,9 |
1:20,9
|
46,0
|
1,1
|
14 |
|
|
Ingvar Kristiansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Claes Claesson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
5:48,1 |
1:21,1
|
40,2
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Micke Widell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Håkan Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:48,2 |
1:21,2
|
42,1
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Linnea Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Ford |
5:51,3 |
1:24,3
|
48,1
|
3,1
|
11 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
5:51,3 |
1:24,3
|
9,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Landqvist |
Tierp MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Linus Sundström |
Gotlands MFBK |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
5:55,3 |
1:28,3
|
13,7
|
4,0
|
4 |
|
|
Anette Hammerin |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
E46 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Hofors MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
5:55,9 |
1:28,9
|
14,3
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Per Pettersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
E46 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:57,6 |
1:30,6
|
16,0
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Pierre Carlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Golf 5 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Leif Pedersen |
Flens MS |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Opel |
6:00,3 |
1:33,3
|
57,1
|
2,7
|
12 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Noah Wahlberg |
Gestrike RT |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:00,5 |
1:33,5
|
52,6
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Jimmy Vadsten |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:02,5 |
1:35,5
|
54,6
|
2,0
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson |
SSK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) |
|
Porsche |
6:02,7 |
1:35,7
|
59,5
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Hasse Petersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Jan Hellenberg |
Bromma MS |
A/B-förare GrpE |
|
BMW |
6:03,3 |
1:36,3
|
45,7
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Max Hellenberg |
Bromma MS |
|
|
318i |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Per Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:03,8 |
1:36,8
|
55,9
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Andre Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Hampus Carlssson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:05,8 |
1:38,8
|
24,2
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Joacim Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:05,8 |
1:38,8
|
24,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Jörgensen |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Madicken Swärdh |
Katrineholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:12,2 |
1:45,2
|
45,2
|
6,4
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Anders Svensson |
SSK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:13,9 |
1:46,9
|
1:06,0
|
1,7
|
16 |
|
|
Lasse Gustavsson |
SSK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:14,8 |
1:47,8
|
33,2
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Hedda Angelöv |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Jennyh Persson |
SMK Nyköping |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:17,2 |
1:50,2
|
35,6
|
2,4
|
10 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Peter Lundin |
Ljungby MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:20,1 |
1:53,1
|
1:14,0
|
2,9
|
14 |
|
|
Berndt Holgersson |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
316 I Compact |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Tobias Petrini |
Östgöta BSF |
C - Grupp E |
|
Audi |
6:23,5 |
1:56,5
|
41,9
|
3,4
|
11 |
|
|
Carl Adamsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
A3 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:07,4 |
2:40,4
|
1:25,8
|
43,9
|
12 |
|
|
Felix Högstedt |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Beetle |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|