2022-09-24
Rally Uppsala Historic
Official final
On SS 2
62 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
72 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
6:46,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ola Bengtsson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
6:48,6 |
1,9
|
1,9
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Laila Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
6:54,3 |
7,6
|
7,6
|
5,7
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
|
|
74 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Opel |
6:55,4 |
8,7
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
David Abrahamsson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
6:59,3 |
12,6
|
12,6
|
3,9
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
7:00,7 |
14,0
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
46 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
7:01,9 |
15,2
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
47 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
7:05,3 |
18,6
|
3,4
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Frykberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: TIA Racing |
|
|
104 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
7:07,9 |
21,2
|
6,0
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kristofer Sveijer |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
103 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
7:08,5 |
21,8
|
21,8
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Söderkvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Opel |
7:12,3 |
25,6
|
16,9
|
3,8
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Wennberg |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Manta 400 Grupp B |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
7:14,8 |
28,1
|
28,1
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Wallén Sjöberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
7:15,0 |
28,3
|
14,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Jukka Haanpää |
Films MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
7:15,0 |
28,3
|
28,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Myrberg |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
7:15,3 |
28,6
|
14,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
7:15,4 |
28,7
|
28,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
7:15,6 |
28,9
|
13,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Jansson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
7:18,5 |
31,8
|
17,8
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
7:19,7 |
33,0
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Pelle Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
7:20,5 |
33,8
|
19,8
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Anton Mattsson |
Umeå AK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
7:20,7 |
34,0
|
34,0
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Åhlund |
Järbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Kjelle Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
7:21,8 |
35,1
|
21,1
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
|
Mk 2 BDG |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
7:22,6 |
35,9
|
21,9
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Kent Holmkvist |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Joakim Petersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
7:24,4 |
37,7
|
23,7
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Kadett 2,0 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Bengt Forsberg |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
7:24,9 |
38,2
|
38,2
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Jörgen Larsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
Ånge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
7:25,4 |
38,7
|
24,7
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
7:27,0 |
40,3
|
25,1
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Ascona Cf |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
7:27,3 |
40,6
|
26,6
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Staffan Larsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Peter Carlsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Opel |
7:28,0 |
41,3
|
8,3
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Lannebris |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Rallye Kadett |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
7:28,5 |
41,8
|
26,6
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Holm |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Saab |
7:29,5 |
42,8
|
28,8
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Kurt Ljung |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
7:29,9 |
43,2
|
29,2
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Marie Stålgren |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
7:30,2 |
43,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
44 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
7:32,0 |
45,3
|
30,1
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
7:32,7 |
46,0
|
2,5
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Johan Wass |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
7:32,8 |
46,1
|
32,1
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Staffan Hedman |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
7:34,4 |
47,7
|
47,7
|
1,6
|
11 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
42 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
7:34,9 |
48,2
|
33,0
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
7:35,4 |
48,7
|
5,2
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Stefan Lundström |
Hofors MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
7:37,3 |
50,6
|
35,4
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Ola Åberg |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
7:37,6 |
50,9
|
35,7
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
7:38,6 |
51,9
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lyckberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
13 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
7:43,7 |
57,0
|
5,1
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Bolinder |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
37 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Films MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Toyota |
7:43,8 |
57,1
|
41,9
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Christer Åkerman |
Films MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Tomas Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
7:45,5 |
58,8
|
43,6
|
1,7
|
12 |
|
|
Tomas Stålfors |
Almunge MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Rallyrutor.se |
|
|
36 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
7:51,9 |
1:05,2
|
50,0
|
6,4
|
13 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Mats Henningson |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
7:52,5 |
1:05,8
|
22,3
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Ellinor Persson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lars Magnus Håkan Nordqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
BMC |
7:53,9 |
1:07,2
|
15,3
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Samuel Trygg |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
7:55,8 |
1:09,1
|
25,6
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Kalle Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX rallyteam |
|
|
19 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
7:56,0 |
1:09,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Berg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
7:57,9 |
1:11,2
|
27,7
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Linda Norrman |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kenneth Jonsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
7:58,2 |
1:11,5
|
19,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Hillar Veiksaar |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
8:00,5 |
1:13,8
|
40,8
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
P1800E |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
8:00,8 |
1:14,1
|
58,9
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
27 |
|
Martin Lindén |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
8:02,8 |
1:16,1
|
32,6
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
544 Sport |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
8:04,5 |
1:17,8
|
25,9
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Ence |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
33 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
8:07,8 |
1:21,1
|
48,1
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
8:15,8 |
1:29,1
|
45,6
|
8,0
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Per Göransson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
8:16,3 |
1:29,6
|
46,1
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
8:21,4 |
1:34,7
|
25,4
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
22 |
|
Ulf Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
8:26,2 |
1:39,5
|
56,0
|
4,8
|
10 |
|
|
Margareta Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
8:46,5 |
1:59,8
|
1:26,8
|
20,3
|
5 |
|
|
Benny Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
96 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|