2021-10-02
Rally Gimmersta
Official final
On SS 2
50 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
82 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:10,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Björe |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Torbjörn Westerdahl |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:11,9 |
1,9
|
1,9
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Joachim Branzell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Joakim Öhman |
Fagersta MK |
A- B- C- 2WD |
|
VW |
4:20,8 |
10,8
|
|
8,9
|
1 |
|
|
Ronnie Berggren |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Lennart Gerths |
Tjust MK |
A- B- C- 2WD |
|
Volvo |
4:22,0 |
12,0
|
1,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Oskar Gerths |
Tjust MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
Flens MS |
A- B- C- 2WD |
|
Volvo |
4:22,2 |
12,2
|
1,4
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Linus Pettersson |
Flens MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
A/B/C Klassiker AppK 75-90 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:23,0 |
13,0
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: CarFix Rallyteam |
|
|
26 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B/C Klassiker AppK 75-90 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:23,1 |
13,1
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Bengtsson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
A- B- C- 2WD |
|
VW |
4:27,9 |
17,9
|
7,1
|
4,8
|
4 |
|
|
Kenny Sandin |
Flens MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Johan Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd |
|
Audi |
4:28,3 |
18,3
|
18,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Norén |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B GrN 0-1400, VOC, GrF |
|
Volvo |
4:30,8 |
20,8
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jan-Olov Stålberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Joakim Petersson |
Tjust MK |
A/B/C Klassiker AppK 75-90 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:34,6 |
24,6
|
11,6
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
Micael Rydeen |
|
|
|
Kadett 2,0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Peder Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
A- B- C- 2WD |
|
Volvo |
4:35,1 |
25,1
|
14,3
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Lif |
|
|
|
Volvo740 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
A- B- C- 2WD |
|
Opel |
4:35,4 |
25,4
|
14,6
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Camilla Viik |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B/C Klassiker AppK -74 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:36,0 |
26,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Nils Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B GrN 0-1400, VOC, GrF |
|
Volvo |
4:36,3 |
26,3
|
5,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Engla Johansson |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B GrN 0-1400, VOC, GrF |
|
Volvo |
4:37,6 |
27,6
|
6,8
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Tjust MK |
A- B- C- 2WD |
|
Volvo |
4:38,3 |
28,3
|
17,5
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Johansson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A/B/C GrE |
|
VW |
4:38,7 |
28,7
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Malvina Langetoft |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Adam Martinsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
C-GrN 0-1400, VOC, GrF |
|
Volvo |
4:41,4 |
31,4
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Sandra Ekström |
VÖMK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
Katrineholms MK |
C-GrN 0-1400, VOC, GrF |
|
Volvo |
4:43,2 |
33,2
|
1,8
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Ljungberg |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Bengt Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
C-GrN 0-1400, VOC, GrF |
|
Volvo |
4:43,7 |
33,7
|
2,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Linus Nygaard Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Kjell Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A- B- C- 2WD |
|
Renault |
4:47,1 |
37,1
|
26,3
|
3,4
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Ola Elg |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Megane |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Marcus Gerdåker |
Katrineholms MK |
A/B GrN 0-1400, VOC, GrF |
|
Volvo |
4:48,4 |
38,4
|
17,6
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mathias Johnsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
Flens MS |
A/B/C GrE |
|
BMW |
4:48,6 |
38,6
|
9,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Joacim Wilhelmsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
318 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Rickard Vidén |
Kolsva MS |
A/B/C GrE |
|
Audi |
4:49,1 |
39,1
|
10,4
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Emilia Vidén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
80 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks |
|
|
81 |
|
Peter Rydholm |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B/C GrE |
|
Audi |
4:51,8 |
41,8
|
13,1
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Rydholm |
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kenth Bååth |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B/C Klassiker AppK -74 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:51,8 |
41,8
|
15,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Denso Melwinsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
164 E |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Thomas Larsson |
Strängnäs AMS |
C-GrN 0-1400, VOC, GrF |
|
Volvo |
4:53,5 |
43,5
|
12,1
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Madeleine Karlsson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sune Vesterlund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B/C GrE |
|
VW |
4:54,6 |
44,6
|
15,9
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Vesterlund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Patrik Örtenmark |
Kolsva MS |
A- B- C- 2WD |
|
Opel |
4:54,6 |
44,6
|
33,8
|
|
9 |
|
|
Karl Örtenmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pontus Blom |
SMK Vingåker |
C-GrN 0-1400, VOC, GrF |
|
Volvo |
4:57,6 |
47,6
|
16,2
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Samuel Staveman |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Rolf Andesson |
Laxå MK |
A- B- C- 2WD |
|
Volvo |
4:58,3 |
48,3
|
37,5
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Jörgn Nilsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Erik Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
A- B- C- 2WD |
|
Ford |
4:58,7 |
48,7
|
37,9
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Isak Lif-svärd |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Per Nilsson |
Munkfors MK |
C-GrN 0-1400, VOC, GrF |
|
Volvo |
5:00,9 |
50,9
|
19,5
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sebastian Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
5:01,3 |
51,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Hellström |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-GrN 0-1400, VOC, GrF |
|
Volvo |
5:03,8 |
53,8
|
22,4
|
2,5
|
7 |
|
|
Pär Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anders Svensson |
Kolsva MS |
C-GrN 0-1400, VOC, GrF |
|
Volvo |
5:04,6 |
54,6
|
23,2
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Lasse Gustavsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Krister Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A- B- C- 2WD |
|
Opel |
5:09,9 |
59,9
|
49,1
|
5,3
|
12 |
|
|
L-å Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B/C GrE |
|
Opel |
5:10,2 |
1:00,2
|
31,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Kevin Lindberg Hull |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Göran Sund |
Fagersta MK |
A/B/C GrE |
|
VW |
5:12,3 |
1:02,3
|
33,6
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Ludde Gabrielsson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Rickard Persson |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B/C GrE |
|
Volvo |
5:13,3 |
1:03,3
|
34,6
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Göran Persson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A- B- C- 2WD |
|
Volvo |
5:15,7 |
1:05,7
|
54,9
|
2,4
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanna Frank |
SMK Vingåker |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:16,1 |
1:06,1
|
14,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sören Sjöman |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B/C GrE |
|
VW |
5:21,5 |
1:11,5
|
42,8
|
5,4
|
9 |
|
|
Sara Bergeås |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jan Flyngen |
Kolsva MS |
A/B/C Klassiker AppK -74 2wd |
|
Saab |
5:21,8 |
1:11,8
|
45,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Bylen |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mats Henningson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B/C Klassiker AppK -74 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:23,2 |
1:13,2
|
47,2
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ellinor Persson |
SMK Södermanlnad |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ellen Carlsson |
Flens MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:24,0 |
1:14,0
|
22,7
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Pär Carlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Benny Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
A/B/C Klassiker AppK -74 2wd |
|
Ford |
5:39,1 |
1:29,1
|
1:03,1
|
15,1
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Roger Clefberg |
Västerås MS |
A/B/C Klassiker AppK -74 2wd |
|
Ford |
5:59,3 |
1:49,3
|
1:23,3
|
20,2
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Asp |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Lennart Bohm |
Huddinge MK |
A- B- C- 2WD |
|
Toyota |
15:00,0 |
10:50,0
|
10:39,2
|
9:00,7
|
14 |
|
|
Kjell Carlsson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
Applicant: Stavsnäs Hembageri |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|