2022-01-22
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
On SS 3
62 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
80 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
3:12,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
|
58 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
3:23,0 |
11,0
|
|
11,0
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:23,0 |
11,0
|
11,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
53 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
3:25,0 |
13,0
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
3:25,0 |
13,0
|
2,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Lima MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
3:25,0 |
13,0
|
2,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
76 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:25,0 |
13,0
|
13,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:28,0 |
16,0
|
16,0
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:29,0 |
17,0
|
17,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Ragundalens RC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
18,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Granlöf |
Ragundalens RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motorsport |
|
|
72 |
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:30,0 |
18,0
|
18,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Joachim Borg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
3:30,0 |
18,0
|
18,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Christian von Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
505 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Citroën |
3:31,0 |
19,0
|
8,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
Laxå MK |
|
|
DS3 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
3:31,0 |
19,0
|
8,0
|
|
5 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
54 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
3:31,0 |
19,0
|
8,0
|
|
5 |
|
|
Malte Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
335 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:32,0 |
20,0
|
2,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:34,0 |
22,0
|
4,0
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:34,0 |
22,0
|
4,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
3:34,0 |
22,0
|
11,0
|
|
8 |
|
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
3:35,0 |
23,0
|
5,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Glenn Ström |
Dals MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Hyundai |
3:37,0 |
25,0
|
25,0
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
i20 R5 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:38,0 |
26,0
|
8,0
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
275 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:40,0 |
28,0
|
10,0
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:41,0 |
29,0
|
11,0
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
675 |
|
Martin Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
3:41,0 |
29,0
|
18,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Torbjörn Pahlin |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:42,0 |
30,0
|
12,0
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:42,0 |
30,0
|
12,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Peter Schylberg |
Härjedalens MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
3:42,0 |
30,0
|
12,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Eriksson |
Härjedalens MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Lars Fredin |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:42,0 |
30,0
|
12,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Fredin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Fredrik Eljas |
SMK Dala |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
3:42,0 |
30,0
|
19,0
|
|
10 |
|
|
Tomas Thorselius |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corolla Grp H |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:43,0 |
31,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
3:44,0 |
32,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Emelie Skoglund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:44,0 |
32,0
|
14,0
|
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
3:44,1 |
32,1
|
1,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Clas Walén |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
3:45,0 |
33,0
|
2,0
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:46,0 |
34,0
|
16,0
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
395 |
|
Lucas Widnemark |
SMK Sala |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:46,2 |
34,2
|
16,2
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Renault |
3:47,0 |
35,0
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
A310 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:48,0 |
36,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:48,1 |
36,1
|
5,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
3:49,0 |
37,0
|
6,0
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Per Olsson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Mikael Gullinder |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
3:49,0 |
37,0
|
6,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Ludvig Fredholm |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Ulf Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
3:49,0 |
37,0
|
26,0
|
|
11 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
3:50,0 |
38,0
|
7,0
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Andre Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
Ånge MK |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
3:50,0 |
38,0
|
3,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:51,0 |
39,0
|
8,0
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Magnus Mellquist |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
3:51,1 |
39,1
|
8,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:54,0 |
42,0
|
11,0
|
2,9
|
11 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
SEAT |
3:54,0 |
42,0
|
31,0
|
|
12 |
|
|
Kent Östlund |
Flens MS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
3:58,0 |
46,0
|
15,0
|
4,0
|
12 |
|
|
Håkan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Peter Råden |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:59,0 |
47,0
|
12,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholm MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:02,0 |
50,0
|
19,0
|
3,0
|
13 |
|
|
Petri Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Sune Edblad |
Ragundalens RC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
4:03,4 |
51,4
|
40,4
|
1,4
|
13 |
|
|
Jan Strandberg |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:04,0 |
52,0
|
21,0
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
4:08,0 |
56,0
|
21,0
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Roginder |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
4:09,0 |
57,0
|
22,0
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Sundström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Anton Iseborn |
Bollnäs MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
4:11,0 |
59,0
|
28,0
|
2,0
|
15 |
|
|
Daniel Fredholm |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Joel Persson |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
4:11,3 |
59,3
|
41,3
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Hofors MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
4:14,0 |
1:02,0
|
44,0
|
2,7
|
17 |
|
|
Michaela Persson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:15,0 |
1:03,0
|
32,0
|
1,0
|
16 |
|
|
Sandra Lundberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Johan Lundqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
4:30,0 |
1:18,0
|
1:07,0
|
15,0
|
14 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
7:48,0 |
4:36,0
|
4:25,0
|
3:18,0
|
15 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|