2022-06-11
Noratrofén
Official final
On SS 3
46 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
42 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A -2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:01,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
David Forslund |
Films MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
5:06,6 |
5,4
|
|
5,4
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:08,7 |
7,5
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Madelene Ljung |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A -2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:09,2 |
8,0
|
8,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:14,3 |
13,1
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A -2 WD |
|
Ford |
5:14,5 |
13,3
|
13,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:15,1 |
13,9
|
6,4
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:17,5 |
16,3
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:17,8 |
16,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-B-C Appendix K |
|
Ford |
5:18,0 |
16,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Micael Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
A -2 WD |
|
Ford |
5:18,1 |
16,9
|
16,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:18,2 |
17,0
|
0,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Torbjörn Westerdahl |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:19,4 |
18,2
|
12,8
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Joachim Branzell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Erik Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
5:19,5 |
18,3
|
12,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Pontus Björnberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:22,2 |
21,0
|
4,7
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:22,3 |
21,1
|
4,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:22,6 |
21,4
|
4,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:22,6 |
21,4
|
5,1
|
|
4 |
|
|
Svante Ernstson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Jocke Jansson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:22,9 |
21,7
|
14,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Krikke Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:23,2 |
22,0
|
5,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Grankvist |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:23,3 |
22,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Bergström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:23,8 |
22,6
|
6,3
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:24,0 |
22,8
|
6,2
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mikael Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:25,0 |
23,8
|
7,5
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:25,6 |
24,4
|
8,1
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hassela Transport & Gräv AB |
|
|
28 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:26,5 |
25,3
|
3,2
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
5:26,9 |
25,7
|
18,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
|
|
13 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:27,3 |
26,1
|
9,5
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:29,2 |
28,0
|
11,7
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Marcus Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:29,3 |
28,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:29,4 |
28,2
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Jörgen Gustafves |
Borlänge MK |
C - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:29,7 |
28,5
|
15,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Prosèn |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gabriel Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:34,9 |
33,7
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niklas Jennersjö |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:36,3 |
35,1
|
7,0
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Anton Mogeswärd |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:36,3 |
35,1
|
13,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:44,5 |
43,3
|
21,2
|
8,2
|
4 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:44,6 |
43,4
|
27,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:46,8 |
45,6
|
17,5
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Eklund |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
A-B-C Appendix K |
|
Opel |
5:47,2 |
46,0
|
29,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:47,5 |
46,3
|
24,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - 1WD |
|
Volvo |
5:48,3 |
47,1
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:50,7 |
49,5
|
21,4
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Erik Nilsson |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Alexander Lönnström |
MK Kopparberg |
C - 2 WD |
|
Saab |
5:51,2 |
50,0
|
36,9
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Per Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:52,4 |
51,2
|
29,1
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Falk |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mattias Dahl |
Borlänge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:52,5 |
51,3
|
23,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
A-B-C Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:04,2 |
1:03,0
|
46,2
|
11,7
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|