2022-09-03
Västrallyt Inbjudningsklass
Official final
On SS 2
23 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
303 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:10,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
304 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:10,2 |
0,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
319 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:12,1 |
2,0
|
2,0
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Sjöberg |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
321 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:13,4 |
3,3
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
318 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:14,4 |
4,3
|
4,3
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Alan Kalsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
306 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:15,1 |
5,0
|
4,9
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hassela Transport & Gräv AB |
|
|
305 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:15,7 |
5,6
|
5,5
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
302 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:16,1 |
6,0
|
6,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
312 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:16,3 |
6,2
|
2,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
309 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:17,0 |
6,9
|
6,8
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
320 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:17,9 |
7,8
|
7,7
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Svante Ernstson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
310 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:18,0 |
7,9
|
7,8
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
323 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:18,7 |
8,6
|
8,5
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Fredric Johansson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
313 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:20,0 |
9,9
|
6,6
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Bergström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
308 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:20,8 |
10,7
|
10,6
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
311 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:23,2 |
13,1
|
13,0
|
2,4
|
9 |
|
|
Malin Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
|
307 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:26,7 |
16,6
|
16,5
|
3,5
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
301 |
|
Rasmus Hansén |
NMS Boden |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:27,1 |
17,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anton Englund |
NMS Boden |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
316 |
|
Robin Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:28,4 |
18,3
|
15,0
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
Kils MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
322 |
|
Jesper Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:30,3 |
20,2
|
16,9
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
315 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:30,8 |
20,7
|
17,4
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Sääw |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
314 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:32,3 |
22,2
|
18,9
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
317 |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:46,5 |
36,4
|
33,1
|
14,2
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Lindqvist |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|