2022-09-03
Västrallyt Inbjudningsklass
Official final
On SS 5
23 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
303 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:38,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
319 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:45,4 |
6,5
|
6,5
|
6,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Sjöberg |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
304 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:46,6 |
7,7
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
318 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:46,7 |
7,8
|
7,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Alan Kalsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
302 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:54,9 |
16,0
|
16,0
|
8,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
305 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:55,1 |
16,2
|
8,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
306 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:56,7 |
17,8
|
10,1
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hassela Transport & Gräv AB |
|
|
320 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:58,8 |
19,9
|
12,2
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Svante Ernstson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
321 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:59,1 |
20,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
312 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:10,0 |
31,1
|
10,9
|
10,9
|
2 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
313 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:11,0 |
32,1
|
11,9
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Bergström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
309 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:12,1 |
33,2
|
25,5
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
323 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:17,1 |
38,2
|
30,5
|
5,0
|
6 |
|
|
Fredric Johansson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
308 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:19,1 |
40,2
|
32,5
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
310 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:23,3 |
44,4
|
36,7
|
4,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
311 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:38,3 |
59,4
|
51,7
|
15,0
|
9 |
|
|
Malin Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
|
301 |
|
Rasmus Hansén |
NMS Boden |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:39,9 |
1:01,0
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Anton Englund |
NMS Boden |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
316 |
|
Robin Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:42,8 |
1:03,9
|
43,7
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
Kils MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
307 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:43,7 |
1:04,8
|
57,1
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
322 |
|
Jesper Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:45,7 |
1:06,8
|
46,6
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
315 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:51,4 |
1:12,5
|
52,3
|
5,7
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Sääw |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
314 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:56,7 |
1:17,8
|
57,6
|
5,3
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
317 |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
11:40,4 |
2:01,5
|
1:41,3
|
43,7
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Lindqvist |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|