2024-02-10
Ilsboracet
Official final
On SS 2
35 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
36 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
4WD |
|
Škoda |
5:54,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
|
165 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Appendix K + Grupp H -1974 |
|
Ford |
6:06,2 |
12,0
|
|
12,0
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Sjöström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Johan Wesslén |
MK Tierp |
A - 2WD |
|
Ford |
6:24,6 |
30,4
|
|
18,4
|
1 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
|
35 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2WD |
|
Toyota |
6:24,6 |
30,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering |
|
|
31 |
|
Joel Persson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:24,8 |
30,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Sandmark |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Molanda Maskinservice |
|
|
33 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2WD |
|
Toyota |
6:30,6 |
36,4
|
6,0
|
5,8
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
A - 2WD |
|
Opel |
6:37,4 |
43,2
|
12,8
|
6,8
|
4 |
|
|
Annsofie Wikström |
Ljusals MS |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
37 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:37,6 |
43,4
|
43,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Magnus Mellquist |
SMK Söderhamn |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:37,8 |
43,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Hedström |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lars Fredin |
Ilsbo MK |
B - 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:40,4 |
46,2
|
15,6
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Christoffer Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
C - 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:51,2 |
57,0
|
|
10,8
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:51,4 |
57,2
|
13,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Sallander |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jonas Edlund |
Ilsbo MK |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:53,1 |
58,9
|
15,3
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Strömberg |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
SMK Söderhamn |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:53,6 |
59,4
|
15,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Per Olsson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:57,9 |
1:03,7
|
20,1
|
4,3
|
5 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
|
25 |
|
Patrik Ekengren |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - 2WD |
|
Ford |
7:03,5 |
1:09,3
|
12,3
|
5,6
|
2 |
|
|
Lennart Sjöberg |
|
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
B - 2WD |
|
Volvo |
7:04,8 |
1:10,6
|
40,0
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GSAB |
|
|
17 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
Ånge MK |
Appendix K + Grupp H -1974 |
|
VW |
7:06,3 |
1:12,1
|
1:00,1
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:08,1 |
1:13,9
|
30,3
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Maria Eriksson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Peter Mullaart |
SMK Sundsvall |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:11,9 |
1:17,7
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Mullaart |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Olle Kullers |
Ljusdals MS |
C - 2WD |
|
VW |
7:13,8 |
1:19,6
|
22,6
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Hedman |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rune Grafström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:17,8 |
1:23,6
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Roland Sundström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Ilsbo MK |
C - 2WD |
|
Volvo |
7:21,2 |
1:27,0
|
30,0
|
3,4
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Bengt Gustavson |
Ragundadalens RC |
Appendix K + Grupp H -1974 |
|
Opel |
7:23,3 |
1:29,1
|
1:17,1
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Catarina Gustavson |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mattias Käller |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
Grupp E |
|
BMW |
7:29,5 |
1:35,3
|
11,7
|
6,2
|
2 |
|
|
Hampus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
318i |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Markus Krans |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:32,2 |
1:38,0
|
20,3
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ronnie Ohlsson |
|
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Marcus Lund |
SMK Söderhamn |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Saab |
7:32,2 |
1:38,0
|
20,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Sofia Ekengren |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2WD |
|
Ford |
7:33,3 |
1:39,1
|
42,1
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anders Ekengren |
SMK Hälsinge |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:35,4 |
1:41,2
|
17,6
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Söderman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tobias Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2WD |
|
Opel |
7:36,9 |
1:42,7
|
1:12,1
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Söderström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
7:47,5 |
1:53,3
|
29,7
|
10,6
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Säfström |
Söderhamn MK |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Marcus Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
4WD |
|
Nissan |
7:51,8 |
1:57,6
|
1:57,6
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Fredriksson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:05,7 |
2:11,5
|
53,8
|
13,9
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Hammarström |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
SMK Söderhamn |
C - 2WD |
|
Volvo |
8:16,4 |
2:22,2
|
1:25,2
|
10,7
|
6 |
|
|
André Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
315 |
|
Fredrik Eljas |
SMK Dala Falun |
A - 2WD |
|
Toyota |
8:35,2 |
2:41,0
|
2:10,6
|
18,8
|
5 |
|
|
Rebecka Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|