2024-06-01
Rally Uppland 30/5-1/6
Official final
On SS 6
86 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
3 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
5:58,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fabia RS |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
|
2 |
6 |
|
Isak Reiersen |
Östmarks MF |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
6:00,2 |
1,6
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Fabia RS |
|
|
Applicant: JC RACETEKNIK |
|
3 |
2 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK Motorsport |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
6:00,5 |
1,9
|
1,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
4 |
1 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
6:02,3 |
3,7
|
3,7
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
5 |
4 |
|
Fredrik Åhlin |
Karlstads MC |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
6:02,7 |
4,1
|
4,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Maja Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Fabia Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
|
6 |
10 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
6:05,3 |
6,7
|
6,7
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
7 |
5 |
|
Pontus Tidemand |
SMK Eda |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
6:06,6 |
8,0
|
8,0
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Morten Erik Abrahamsen |
NMK Larvik |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: HAPPY-DAY.SE |
|
8 |
13 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:14,4 |
15,8
|
|
7,8
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
9 |
12 |
|
Kim Nydén |
SMK Linde |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:14,6 |
16,0
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Sandin |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Wedesport AB |
|
10 |
11 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
6:17,2 |
18,6
|
18,6
|
2,6
|
8 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Fabia Evo 2 |
|
|
11 |
39 |
|
Tim Liljegren |
Karlskrona AK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:17,7 |
19,1
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Sunniva Rudi |
NMK Nore & Uvdal |
|
|
242 |
|
|
12 |
34 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:19,7 |
21,1
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
13 |
23 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:21,6 |
23,0
|
7,2
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
14 |
42 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:21,8 |
23,2
|
4,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
15 |
16 |
|
Filip Karlström |
Gullabo RC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:22,7 |
24,1
|
8,3
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
16 |
27 |
|
PG Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:23,5 |
24,9
|
5,8
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
1 M |
|
|
Applicant: DRIVE VXO MOTORSPORT |
|
17 |
28 |
|
Patrik Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:24,2 |
25,6
|
6,5
|
0,7
|
5 |
JSM |
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
17 |
38 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:24,2 |
25,6
|
6,5
|
|
5 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
19 |
32 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:24,3 |
25,7
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
20 |
45 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:24,4 |
25,8
|
6,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
21 |
35 |
|
Mille Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:24,5 |
25,9
|
6,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
JSM |
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: IK Sport |
|
22 |
41 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:25,7 |
27,1
|
8,0
|
1,2
|
10 |
JSM |
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
23 |
17 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:25,8 |
27,2
|
11,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
24 |
47 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:26,5 |
27,9
|
8,8
|
0,7
|
11 |
JSM |
|
William Israels |
Lima MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
25 |
30 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
6:26,6 |
28,0
|
8,9
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
26 |
36 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:26,7 |
28,1
|
9,0
|
0,1
|
13 |
JSM |
|
Jørgen Eriksen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Corsa Rally 4 |
|
|
Applicant: ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team |
|
27 |
44 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:26,8 |
28,2
|
9,1
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: Easyshift.se |
|
28 |
19 |
|
Mikael Lindqvist |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:27,3 |
28,7
|
12,9
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
29 |
29 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Borås MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:28,1 |
29,5
|
10,4
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: KJM Service |
|
30 |
31 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:28,2 |
29,6
|
10,5
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
120 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
30 |
37 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:28,2 |
29,6
|
10,5
|
|
16 |
JSM |
|
Danny Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
32 |
50 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
6:29,2 |
30,6
|
11,5
|
1,0
|
18 |
JSM |
|
Emil Persson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
33 |
49 |
|
Wille Gad |
Älmhults MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:29,5 |
30,9
|
11,8
|
0,3
|
19 |
JSM |
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tisse Racing AB |
|
34 |
15 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:30,1 |
31,5
|
15,7
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
35 |
46 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:30,7 |
32,1
|
13,0
|
0,6
|
20 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
36 |
64 |
|
Gustaf Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:31,5 |
32,9
|
13,8
|
0,8
|
21 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
37 |
48 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:32,2 |
33,6
|
14,5
|
0,7
|
22 |
JSM |
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
38 |
51 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:35,9 |
37,3
|
18,2
|
3,7
|
23 |
JSM |
|
Stefan Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
|
39 |
43 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:36,4 |
37,8
|
18,7
|
0,5
|
24 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa A |
|
|
40 |
14 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:36,8 |
38,2
|
22,4
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
41 |
102 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Med Noter |
|
Porsche |
6:37,3 |
38,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Holtling |
MK Rimo |
|
|
911 |
|
|
42 |
22 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:37,4 |
38,8
|
23,0
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
43 |
24 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:38,2 |
39,6
|
23,8
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
44 |
58 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:38,7 |
40,1
|
21,0
|
0,5
|
25 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor |
|
45 |
62 |
|
Erik Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:39,6 |
41,0
|
21,9
|
0,9
|
26 |
JSM |
|
Melker Lundin |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Huka Gruppen |
|
46 |
57 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:40,3 |
41,7
|
22,6
|
0,7
|
27 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Trendab Motorsport |
|
47 |
20 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:40,4 |
41,8
|
26,0
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
48 |
59 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Saab |
6:41,5 |
42,9
|
23,8
|
1,1
|
28 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
49 |
52 |
|
Mats Thorzelius |
Rasbo MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:42,1 |
43,5
|
24,4
|
0,6
|
29 |
|
|
Jenna Djurström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
50 |
18 |
|
Martin Ravenščak |
Auto Karting Klub Sveta Nedelja |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
6:43,8 |
45,2
|
29,4
|
1,7
|
12 |
|
|
Dora Ravenščak |
Auto Karting Klub Sveta Nedelja |
|
|
Fiesta Evo |
|
|
51 |
25 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:44,0 |
45,4
|
29,6
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
52 |
61 |
|
Rasmus Hansén |
NMS Boden |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:44,7 |
46,1
|
27,0
|
0,7
|
30 |
JSM |
|
Madelene Buskas Karlsson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
|
208 Rally4 |
|
|
53 |
104 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
4 WD Alla 1975-1993 App-K, Gr-A, Gr-N, Nat-Spec, H-MÖNSTRAD LÅDA. Med Noter |
|
Toyota |
6:44,9 |
46,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Celica 165gt Four |
|
|
54 |
60 |
|
Ludwig Nilsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:45,8 |
47,2
|
28,1
|
0,9
|
31 |
JSM |
|
Albin Pettersson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
55 |
66 |
|
Andreas Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
6:48,9 |
50,3
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Catalina Floberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
56 |
65 |
|
Lasse Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:54,5 |
55,9
|
36,8
|
5,6
|
32 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: ScriptFactory AB |
|
57 |
98 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
6:56,7 |
58,1
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
58 |
105 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
Öppna klassen |
|
Volvo |
6:58,0 |
59,4
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Nordström |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
59 |
106 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Med Noter |
|
Volvo |
6:58,9 |
1:00,3
|
21,6
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
60 |
88 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1975 0-2000 cc Med Noter |
|
Opel |
6:59,0 |
1:00,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Ascona CF |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
61 |
97 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
7:00,8 |
1:02,2
|
4,1
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
62 |
70 |
|
Lasse Fältman |
Ludvika MS |
Standard |
|
Saab |
7:01,1 |
1:02,5
|
12,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
63 |
100 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Med Noter |
|
Volvo |
7:02,1 |
1:03,5
|
24,8
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Östlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
|
64 |
69 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
7:03,1 |
1:04,5
|
14,2
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
65 |
99 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Med Noter |
|
Volvo |
7:04,7 |
1:06,1
|
27,4
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
66 |
92 |
|
Niklas Aneklev |
SMK Gävle |
1/1-1976 - 31/12-1981 1601-2000 cc Med Noter |
|
Ford |
7:05,1 |
1:06,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Sandmark |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Eskort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
66 |
94 |
|
Christer Nordlund |
Sigtuna RC |
1/1-1976 - 31/12-1981 1601-2000 cc Med Noter |
|
Ford |
7:05,1 |
1:06,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Savander |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
68 |
75 |
|
Jonatan Sund |
MK Tierp |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
7:06,4 |
1:07,8
|
17,5
|
1,3
|
4 |
JSM |
|
Johan Uppman |
MK Tierp |
|
|
940 |
|
|
69 |
107 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Öppna klassen |
|
Volvo |
7:07,4 |
1:08,8
|
9,4
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
70 |
73 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
7:10,5 |
1:11,9
|
21,6
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
71 |
103 |
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
/1-1982 - 31/12-1990 Fri Volym Med Noter |
|
Opel |
7:13,2 |
1:14,6
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Lotta Wennberg |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Manta 400 |
|
|
72 |
72 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
7:22,8 |
1:24,2
|
33,9
|
9,6
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Dahlberg |
Kristdala MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
72 |
74 |
|
Henrik Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
7:22,8 |
1:24,2
|
33,9
|
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
MK Tierp |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
|
74 |
93 |
|
Lars Wikman |
Sandvikens MK |
1/1-1976 - 31/12-1981 1601-2000 cc Med Noter |
|
Ford |
7:24,2 |
1:25,6
|
19,1
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Ronnie Forsberg |
Films MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
75 |
71 |
|
Ingemar Månsson |
SMK Hörby |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
7:27,7 |
1:29,1
|
38,8
|
3,5
|
8 |
|
|
Per Ivar Hellberg |
Osby MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
76 |
76 |
|
Madicken Swärdh |
Katrineholms MK |
Standard |
|
VW |
7:28,2 |
1:29,6
|
39,3
|
0,5
|
9 |
JSM |
|
Karl Lundin |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: #FKKCANCER BY SUNNYSIDE |
|
77 |
91 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
MK Tierp |
1/1-1976 - 31/12-1981 1601-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Opel |
7:35,8 |
1:37,2
|
|
7,6
|
1 |
|
|
Staffan Larsson |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
78 |
85 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1975 0-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Ford |
7:40,1 |
1:41,5
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
79 |
82 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
1/1-1962 - 31/12-1969 1301-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
7:40,2 |
1:41,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Rooth |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Denso Rallysport Sweden |
|
80 |
95 |
|
Henrik Lütkeman |
Films MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
7:45,3 |
1:46,7
|
48,6
|
5,1
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Lindström |
Almunge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
81 |
84 |
|
Curt Jonsson |
Kalix MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1975 0-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
7:47,8 |
1:49,2
|
7,7
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Henriksson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
82 |
80 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
1/1-1962 - 31/12-1969 1301-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
8:03,2 |
2:04,6
|
23,0
|
15,4
|
2 |
|
|
Linda Norrman |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Brantens Motorsport |
|
83 |
79 |
|
Kenneth Jonsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1/1-1962 - 31/12-1969 0-1300 cc Utan Noter |
|
Saab |
8:13,4 |
2:14,8
|
|
10,2
|
1 |
|
|
Hillar Veiksaar |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
84 |
81 |
|
Tommy Malmström |
MK Tierp |
1/1-1962 - 31/12-1969 1301-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
8:30,4 |
2:31,8
|
50,2
|
17,0
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Rudström |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Amason |
|
|
Applicant: Tierps VVS AB |
|
85 |
78 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
1/1-1962 - 31/12-1969 0-1300 cc Utan Noter |
|
BMC |
8:52,9 |
2:54,3
|
39,5
|
22,5
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jernberg |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
86 |
68 |
|
Johan Pettersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Standard |
|
VW |
12:27,0 |
6:28,4
|
5:38,1
|
3:34,1
|
10 |
JSM |
|
Per-Ola Pettersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|