2024-06-01
Rally Uppland 30/5-1/6
Official final
On SS 8
83 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
1 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
3:07,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
2 |
3 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:08,9 |
1,9
|
1,9
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fabia RS |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
|
3 |
6 |
|
Isak Reiersen |
Östmarks MF |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:09,0 |
2,0
|
2,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Fabia RS |
|
|
Applicant: JC RACETEKNIK |
|
4 |
2 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK Motorsport |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
3:09,9 |
2,9
|
2,9
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
5 |
5 |
|
Pontus Tidemand |
SMK Eda |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
3:11,4 |
4,4
|
4,4
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Morten Erik Abrahamsen |
NMK Larvik |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: HAPPY-DAY.SE |
|
6 |
4 |
|
Fredrik Åhlin |
Karlstads MC |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:12,7 |
5,7
|
5,7
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Maja Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Fabia Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
|
7 |
10 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:14,2 |
7,2
|
7,2
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
8 |
13 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:18,9 |
11,9
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
9 |
11 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:20,9 |
13,9
|
13,9
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Fabia Evo 2 |
|
|
10 |
12 |
|
Kim Nydén |
SMK Linde |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:24,6 |
17,6
|
5,7
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Sandin |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Wedesport AB |
|
10 |
23 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:24,6 |
17,6
|
5,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
12 |
42 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:24,7 |
17,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
13 |
34 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:25,5 |
18,5
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
14 |
16 |
|
Filip Karlström |
Gullabo RC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:25,8 |
18,8
|
6,9
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
15 |
17 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:25,9 |
18,9
|
7,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
16 |
39 |
|
Tim Liljegren |
Karlskrona AK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:26,0 |
19,0
|
1,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Sunniva Rudi |
NMK Nore & Uvdal |
|
|
242 |
|
|
17 |
37 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:26,2 |
19,2
|
1,5
|
0,2
|
4 |
JSM |
|
Danny Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
18 |
14 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:26,7 |
19,7
|
7,8
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
19 |
19 |
|
Mikael Lindqvist |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:27,0 |
20,0
|
8,1
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
20 |
45 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:27,6 |
20,6
|
2,9
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
21 |
15 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:27,7 |
20,7
|
8,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
21 |
36 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:27,7 |
20,7
|
3,0
|
|
6 |
JSM |
|
Jørgen Eriksen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Corsa Rally 4 |
|
|
Applicant: ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team |
|
23 |
28 |
|
Patrik Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:27,9 |
20,9
|
3,2
|
0,2
|
7 |
JSM |
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
24 |
32 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:28,2 |
21,2
|
3,5
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
24 |
38 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:28,2 |
21,2
|
3,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
26 |
35 |
|
Mille Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:28,8 |
21,8
|
4,1
|
0,6
|
10 |
JSM |
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: IK Sport |
|
27 |
44 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:29,6 |
22,6
|
4,9
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: Easyshift.se |
|
28 |
64 |
|
Gustaf Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:30,1 |
23,1
|
5,4
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
29 |
29 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Borås MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:30,2 |
23,2
|
5,5
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: KJM Service |
|
30 |
51 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:30,3 |
23,3
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
14 |
JSM |
|
Stefan Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
|
31 |
41 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:31,3 |
24,3
|
6,6
|
1,0
|
15 |
JSM |
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
32 |
48 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:31,5 |
24,5
|
6,8
|
0,2
|
16 |
JSM |
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
32 |
50 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:31,5 |
24,5
|
6,8
|
|
16 |
JSM |
|
Emil Persson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
34 |
30 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
3:32,0 |
25,0
|
7,3
|
0,5
|
18 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
35 |
22 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:32,1 |
25,1
|
13,2
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
36 |
52 |
|
Mats Thorzelius |
Rasbo MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:33,0 |
26,0
|
8,3
|
0,9
|
19 |
|
|
Jenna Djurström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
37 |
18 |
|
Martin Ravenščak |
Auto Karting Klub Sveta Nedelja |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
3:33,5 |
26,5
|
14,6
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Dora Ravenščak |
Auto Karting Klub Sveta Nedelja |
|
|
Fiesta Evo |
|
|
38 |
58 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:33,6 |
26,6
|
8,9
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor |
|
39 |
49 |
|
Wille Gad |
Älmhults MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:33,9 |
26,9
|
9,2
|
0,3
|
21 |
JSM |
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tisse Racing AB |
|
40 |
31 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:34,0 |
27,0
|
9,3
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
120 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
41 |
102 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Med Noter |
|
Porsche |
3:34,8 |
27,8
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Holtling |
MK Rimo |
|
|
911 |
|
|
42 |
59 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Saab |
3:35,5 |
28,5
|
10,8
|
0,7
|
23 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
43 |
57 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:36,4 |
29,4
|
11,7
|
0,9
|
24 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Trendab Motorsport |
|
44 |
20 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:36,5 |
29,5
|
17,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
45 |
62 |
|
Erik Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:36,6 |
29,6
|
11,9
|
0,1
|
25 |
JSM |
|
Melker Lundin |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Huka Gruppen |
|
46 |
24 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:37,0 |
30,0
|
18,1
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
47 |
104 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
4 WD Alla 1975-1993 App-K, Gr-A, Gr-N, Nat-Spec, H-MÖNSTRAD LÅDA. Med Noter |
|
Toyota |
3:37,5 |
30,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Celica 165gt Four |
|
|
48 |
43 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:37,8 |
30,8
|
13,1
|
0,3
|
26 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa A |
|
|
49 |
61 |
|
Rasmus Hansén |
NMS Boden |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:38,1 |
31,1
|
13,4
|
0,3
|
27 |
JSM |
|
Madelene Buskas Karlsson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
|
208 Rally4 |
|
|
50 |
25 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:39,1 |
32,1
|
20,2
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
51 |
46 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:40,3 |
33,3
|
15,6
|
1,2
|
28 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
52 |
88 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1975 0-2000 cc Med Noter |
|
Opel |
3:41,4 |
34,4
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Ascona CF |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
53 |
68 |
|
Johan Pettersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Standard |
|
VW |
3:42,6 |
35,6
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
JSM |
|
Per-Ola Pettersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
54 |
100 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Med Noter |
|
Volvo |
3:42,7 |
35,7
|
7,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Östlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
|
55 |
105 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
Öppna klassen |
|
Volvo |
3:43,7 |
36,7
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Nordström |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
56 |
98 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
3:44,2 |
37,2
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
57 |
106 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Med Noter |
|
Volvo |
3:45,1 |
38,1
|
10,3
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
58 |
73 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
3:46,5 |
39,5
|
3,9
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
59 |
97 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
3:47,2 |
40,2
|
3,0
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
60 |
107 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Öppna klassen |
|
Volvo |
3:47,5 |
40,5
|
3,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
61 |
99 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Med Noter |
|
Volvo |
3:47,7 |
40,7
|
12,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
62 |
69 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
3:47,8 |
40,8
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
62 |
75 |
|
Jonatan Sund |
MK Tierp |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
3:47,8 |
40,8
|
5,2
|
|
3 |
JSM |
|
Johan Uppman |
MK Tierp |
|
|
940 |
|
|
64 |
103 |
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
/1-1982 - 31/12-1990 Fri Volym Med Noter |
|
Opel |
3:49,8 |
42,8
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Lotta Wennberg |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Manta 400 |
|
|
65 |
66 |
|
Andreas Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
3:51,0 |
44,0
|
8,4
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Catalina Floberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
66 |
70 |
|
Lasse Fältman |
Ludvika MS |
Standard |
|
Saab |
3:51,1 |
44,1
|
8,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
67 |
93 |
|
Lars Wikman |
Sandvikens MK |
1/1-1976 - 31/12-1981 1601-2000 cc Med Noter |
|
Ford |
3:52,7 |
45,7
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Ronnie Forsberg |
Films MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
68 |
72 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
3:59,4 |
52,4
|
16,8
|
6,7
|
7 |
|
|
Roger Dahlberg |
Kristdala MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
69 |
91 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
MK Tierp |
1/1-1976 - 31/12-1981 1601-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Opel |
3:59,6 |
52,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Staffan Larsson |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
70 |
92 |
|
Niklas Aneklev |
SMK Gävle |
1/1-1976 - 31/12-1981 1601-2000 cc Med Noter |
|
Ford |
4:00,5 |
53,5
|
7,8
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Sandmark |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Eskort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
71 |
71 |
|
Ingemar Månsson |
SMK Hörby |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
4:03,1 |
56,1
|
20,5
|
2,6
|
8 |
|
|
Per Ivar Hellberg |
Osby MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
72 |
74 |
|
Henrik Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
4:03,3 |
56,3
|
20,7
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
MK Tierp |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
|
73 |
85 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1975 0-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Ford |
4:05,1 |
58,1
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
74 |
60 |
|
Ludwig Nilsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:06,4 |
59,4
|
41,7
|
1,3
|
29 |
JSM |
|
Albin Pettersson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
75 |
76 |
|
Madicken Swärdh |
Katrineholms MK |
Standard |
|
VW |
4:07,1 |
1:00,1
|
24,5
|
0,7
|
10 |
JSM |
|
Karl Lundin |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: #FKKCANCER BY SUNNYSIDE |
|
76 |
84 |
|
Curt Jonsson |
Kalix MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1975 0-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
4:07,8 |
1:00,8
|
2,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Henriksson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
77 |
82 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
1/1-1962 - 31/12-1969 1301-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
4:10,3 |
1:03,3
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Rooth |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Denso Rallysport Sweden |
|
78 |
95 |
|
Henrik Lütkeman |
Films MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
4:12,4 |
1:05,4
|
28,2
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Lindström |
Almunge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
79 |
80 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
1/1-1962 - 31/12-1969 1301-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
4:19,9 |
1:12,9
|
9,6
|
7,5
|
2 |
|
|
Linda Norrman |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Brantens Motorsport |
|
80 |
79 |
|
Kenneth Jonsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1/1-1962 - 31/12-1969 0-1300 cc Utan Noter |
|
Saab |
4:25,1 |
1:18,1
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Hillar Veiksaar |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
81 |
78 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
1/1-1962 - 31/12-1969 0-1300 cc Utan Noter |
|
BMC |
4:40,5 |
1:33,5
|
15,4
|
15,4
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jernberg |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
82 |
81 |
|
Tommy Malmström |
MK Tierp |
1/1-1962 - 31/12-1969 1301-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
4:44,4 |
1:37,4
|
34,1
|
3,9
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Rudström |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Amason |
|
|
Applicant: Tierps VVS AB |
|
83 |
94 |
|
Christer Nordlund |
Sigtuna RC |
1/1-1976 - 31/12-1981 1601-2000 cc Med Noter |
|
Ford |
12:30,7 |
9:23,7
|
8:38,0
|
7:46,3
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Savander |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|