2024-05-18
Zabra-Rallyt
Official final
On SS 1
143 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
129 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Oskarshamn RRC |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:55,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Amanda Linnemo |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
2 |
132 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:57,3 |
2,0
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Isabell Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
|
3 |
140 |
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
VW |
6:59,4 |
4,1
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Johnsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
4 |
143 |
|
Robert Svensson |
Karlskrona AK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:59,6 |
4,3
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Paulsson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
5 |
142 |
|
Filip Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
7:01,4 |
6,1
|
2,0
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Söderlund |
Asarums MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
6 |
139 |
|
Christian Classon |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
7:04,1 |
8,8
|
4,7
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Eva Ottosson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
7 |
62 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
7:05,0 |
9,7
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
8 |
141 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
7:06,6 |
11,3
|
7,2
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
9 |
131 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
7:08,6 |
13,3
|
13,3
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Karl Stark |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
10 |
123 |
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
7:11,8 |
16,5
|
16,5
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Börje Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
11 |
130 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
7:12,0 |
16,7
|
16,7
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
12 |
127 |
|
Jerry Gustafsson |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
7:14,1 |
18,8
|
18,8
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Gustafsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
13 |
138 |
|
Mattias Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
7:19,5 |
24,2
|
20,1
|
5,4
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
14 |
59 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
7:20,0 |
24,7
|
15,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
15 |
116 |
|
Moltas Olofsson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:20,7 |
25,4
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Ludwig Björn |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
16 |
136 |
|
Andreas Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
7:21,9 |
26,6
|
22,5
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Krister Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: KFP Lots o Konsult AB |
|
17 |
3 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:22,3 |
27,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
17 |
97 |
|
Carl Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
VW |
7:22,3 |
27,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Amar |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
17 |
145 |
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
7:22,3 |
27,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ted Williamsson |
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
20 |
120 |
|
Kalle Nyström |
Kalmar Sportvagnsklubb |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Volvo |
7:23,3 |
28,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Wilander |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
21 |
44 |
|
Jonas Nelson |
Silverdalens MSK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
7:23,5 |
28,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Alf Granström |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
22 |
2 |
|
Marcus Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:26,2 |
30,9
|
3,9
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
22 |
144 |
|
Casper Johansson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
7:26,2 |
30,9
|
3,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Niclas Johansson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
24 |
4 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:26,6 |
31,3
|
4,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Victor Larsson |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
25 |
150 |
|
Lukas Petersson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
7:26,7 |
31,4
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Andersson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
26 |
148 |
|
Patrik Lundström |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
7:26,8 |
31,5
|
4,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
27 |
96 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:27,1 |
31,8
|
4,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
28 |
137 |
|
Hampus Classon |
Karlskrona AK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
7:27,5 |
32,2
|
28,1
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Bo Hidsjö |
MC Kinda |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
29 |
46 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
7:28,6 |
33,3
|
5,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
30 |
121 |
|
Viktor Zettergren |
Älmhults MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Volvo |
7:29,7 |
34,4
|
6,4
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Helen Zettergren |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
31 |
42 |
|
Urban Westerström |
Eksjö FRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
7:30,3 |
35,0
|
6,8
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Didrik |
Eksjö FRC |
|
|
164 |
|
|
32 |
54 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
7:31,4 |
36,1
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
33 |
55 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
7:31,6 |
36,3
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
34 |
5 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:31,8 |
36,5
|
9,5
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
35 |
114 |
|
Albin Esaiasson |
Ryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:32,0 |
36,7
|
11,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mattis Lundström |
Ryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
36 |
151 |
|
Anders Tildemyr |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
7:32,4 |
37,1
|
10,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jonatan Sjösten |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
37 |
31 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
7:32,8 |
37,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
38 |
122 |
|
Gösta Wremert |
Svedala MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Volvo |
7:33,5 |
38,2
|
10,2
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Camilla Möllerberg |
Svedala MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
39 |
47 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
7:33,9 |
38,6
|
10,4
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Monki Eklund |
Stockholms SK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
40 |
45 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
7:34,0 |
38,7
|
10,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
41 |
6 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:34,1 |
38,8
|
11,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Swift 1300 GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team MP5 Sweden |
|
42 |
58 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
7:34,3 |
39,0
|
29,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
43 |
41 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Ryds MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
7:34,4 |
39,1
|
10,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Bengt Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
44 |
49 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
7:35,1 |
39,8
|
11,6
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
45 |
146 |
|
Peter Jakobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Ford |
7:35,8 |
40,5
|
13,5
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Algot Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
46 |
56 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
7:36,4 |
41,1
|
5,0
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
47 |
57 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
7:36,5 |
41,2
|
31,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Svedala MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
48 |
104 |
|
Martin Lundberg |
SMK Eksjö |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:36,8 |
41,5
|
16,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Filip Lundberg |
SMK Eksjö |
|
|
240 |
|
|
49 |
115 |
|
Markus Nilsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:36,9 |
41,6
|
16,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Linda Simonsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
50 |
32 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
7:37,6 |
42,3
|
4,8
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
50 |
35 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
7:37,6 |
42,3
|
14,1
|
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
52 |
48 |
|
Patrik Siljemark |
Älmhults MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
7:38,4 |
43,1
|
14,9
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Jörgen Samuelsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
53 |
113 |
|
Patrik Tallåker |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:39,1 |
43,8
|
18,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
54 |
112 |
|
Hjalmar Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:39,3 |
44,0
|
18,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
55 |
43 |
|
Hannu Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
7:39,5 |
44,2
|
16,0
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Svensson |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
56 |
147 |
|
Evert Harrström |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
7:39,6 |
44,3
|
17,3
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Dennis Krig |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Kadett 2,0 E |
|
|
57 |
106 |
|
Rasmus Johansson |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:40,7 |
45,4
|
20,0
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Roger Clausson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
740 |
|
|
58 |
108 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
VW |
7:42,3 |
47,0
|
21,6
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Oliver Ivarsson |
Mönsterås MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
59 |
105 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:43,0 |
47,7
|
22,3
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Casper Ivarsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
60 |
111 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:43,7 |
48,4
|
23,0
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
61 |
93 |
|
Jan Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:44,3 |
49,0
|
22,0
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Per Bondesson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
62 |
126 |
|
Anders Kristensson |
Trelleborgs MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
BMW |
7:44,4 |
49,1
|
49,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Emmie Kristensson |
Trelleborgs MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
|
63 |
134 |
|
Peter Lood |
Kalmar MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
7:44,7 |
49,4
|
45,3
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Sääf |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
64 |
71 |
|
Arne Nörager |
Norrköpings MK |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
M-B |
7:45,0 |
49,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Hannes Nörager |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
C180 |
|
|
Applicant: GPE Service - Din fordonsverkstad |
|
65 |
38 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
7:46,5 |
51,2
|
23,0
|
1,5
|
11 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
164 Sport |
|
|
66 |
103 |
|
Pontus Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:46,8 |
51,5
|
26,1
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Sören Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
240 |
|
|
67 |
27 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
7:47,8 |
52,5
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
68 |
149 |
|
Jimmy Josefsson |
Nässjö MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
BMW |
7:48,2 |
52,9
|
25,9
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Freddy Sjöstedt |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
69 |
37 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
7:48,6 |
53,3
|
25,1
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
Applicant: GG Motorsport |
|
70 |
109 |
|
Martin Bysén |
Ryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:49,1 |
53,8
|
28,4
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Jimmy Tykeson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
71 |
53 |
|
Anders Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
7:49,3 |
54,0
|
17,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Petra G Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
72 |
28 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
7:49,5 |
54,2
|
1,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Denso Melvinsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Denso Rallysport Sweden |
|
73 |
95 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:49,6 |
54,3
|
27,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
74 |
52 |
|
Joakim Petersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
7:50,4 |
55,1
|
19,0
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Strömberg |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Kadett 2,0 |
|
|
75 |
18 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
7:50,8 |
55,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Ence |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
76 |
107 |
|
Tobias Petrini |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Audi |
7:51,4 |
56,1
|
30,7
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Carl Adamsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
A3 |
|
|
Applicant: SVWAT-Tuning AB |
|
77 |
1 |
|
Hannes Brorsson |
Ryds MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:51,6 |
56,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Brorsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
78 |
7 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:51,9 |
56,6
|
29,6
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
79 |
8 |
|
Daniel Nordgren |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:52,3 |
57,0
|
30,0
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Amanda Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
80 |
70 |
|
Anders Hugosson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
7:52,4 |
57,1
|
7,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Matilda Hugosson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
81 |
119 |
|
Åke Månsson |
Asarums MS |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Volvo |
7:52,5 |
57,2
|
29,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Göran Nilsson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
82 |
36 |
|
Stefan Norberg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
7:52,7 |
57,4
|
29,2
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Dennis Borgström |
Hofors MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
83 |
90 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:52,8 |
57,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Simon Schöld |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
84 |
73 |
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
7:53,6 |
58,3
|
8,6
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt-Arne Molin |
Skene MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
85 |
110 |
|
Christer Alfredsson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:53,8 |
58,5
|
33,1
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Karl-gustav Askmyren |
Asarums MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
86 |
51 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
7:54,5 |
59,2
|
23,1
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Ulf Jansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
343 |
|
|
87 |
153 |
|
Jonathan Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Ford |
7:56,8 |
1:01,5
|
34,5
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Robin Grankvist |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
88 |
10 |
|
Kjell Cassebois |
Offerdals MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:57,2 |
1:01,9
|
34,9
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Ronnie Forsberg |
Films MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
89 |
69 |
|
Boo Hugoson |
Nässjö MK |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:58,0 |
1:02,7
|
13,0
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Hans-Bertil Berglund |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
90 |
29 |
|
Peter Carlsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Opel |
7:59,0 |
1:03,7
|
26,2
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Lannebris |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
91 |
102 |
|
Mathias Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:59,5 |
1:04,2
|
38,8
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Linnea Gustafsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
92 |
64 |
|
Tim Svanholt |
Automobil Sports Klubben Hedeland |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
VW |
7:59,7 |
1:04,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Andersen |
|
|
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
92 |
65 |
|
Hans Gustavsson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Toyota |
7:59,7 |
1:04,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Gustafsson |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
94 |
68 |
|
Oscar Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:02,3 |
1:07,0
|
17,3
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
95 |
86 |
|
Anders Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:03,3 |
1:08,0
|
10,5
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Emma Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
96 |
26 |
|
Anders Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
8:04,2 |
1:08,9
|
16,4
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Klinga |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
97 |
9 |
|
Lovis Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:04,6 |
1:09,3
|
42,3
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Maja Osmén |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
98 |
101 |
|
Tobias Ivholm |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
8:06,8 |
1:11,5
|
46,1
|
2,2
|
16 |
|
|
Hampus Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
99 |
124 |
|
Leif Lindahl |
Karlskrona AK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
8:07,1 |
1:11,8
|
1:11,8
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Christoffer Holmberg |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
100 |
135 |
|
Johnny Ekeflo |
Ydre MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
VW |
8:07,2 |
1:11,9
|
1:07,8
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mattias Svensson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
101 |
91 |
|
Per Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:07,3 |
1:12,0
|
14,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
102 |
99 |
|
Simon Rigbo |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
8:07,6 |
1:12,3
|
46,9
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Anton Stålgren |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
103 |
87 |
|
Conny Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
8:09,6 |
1:14,3
|
16,8
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Andersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
104 |
34 |
|
Anders Danling |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
8:12,0 |
1:16,7
|
48,5
|
2,4
|
14 |
|
|
Håkan Svanström |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
96-v4 |
|
|
105 |
15 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
8:12,9 |
1:17,6
|
22,1
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
106 |
16 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
8:15,4 |
1:20,1
|
24,6
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
106 |
100 |
|
Berndt Holgersson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
8:15,4 |
1:20,1
|
54,7
|
|
18 |
|
|
Joel Picher |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
108 |
77 |
|
Anton Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:16,1 |
1:20,8
|
23,3
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Ludvig Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
109 |
83 |
|
Mio Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
8:17,3 |
1:22,0
|
24,5
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Jonathan Nagel |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
110 |
84 |
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:19,8 |
1:24,5
|
27,0
|
2,5
|
7 |
|
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Golf V |
|
|
111 |
81 |
|
Mikael Fransén |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:20,4 |
1:25,1
|
27,6
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
112 |
85 |
|
Thomas Olofsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
8:22,8 |
1:27,5
|
30,0
|
2,4
|
9 |
|
|
Juha Haukilahti |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
113 |
89 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:23,0 |
1:27,7
|
30,2
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Terje Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
114 |
152 |
|
Lennart Fröjd |
Club Corvette Sweden Racing |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
8:24,2 |
1:28,9
|
1:01,9
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Christoffer Löfgren |
Nybro Auto Club |
|
|
244 |
|
|
115 |
78 |
|
Torbjörn Södergren |
Tjust MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:24,9 |
1:29,6
|
32,1
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Annika Engqvist |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
116 |
88 |
|
Robin Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
8:25,3 |
1:30,0
|
32,5
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Daniel Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
117 |
23 |
|
Fredrik Zettervall |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
8:27,0 |
1:31,7
|
39,2
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Dalefalk |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
118 |
14 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
8:27,6 |
1:32,3
|
36,8
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
118 |
67 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:27,6 |
1:32,3
|
42,6
|
|
6 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
120 |
82 |
|
Urban Petersson |
Östergyllen RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:29,1 |
1:33,8
|
36,3
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Klas Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
121 |
24 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
8:29,5 |
1:34,2
|
41,7
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
122 |
79 |
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:30,1 |
1:34,8
|
37,3
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Tommy Holmberg |
Nybro AC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
123 |
50 |
|
Jens Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
8:30,6 |
1:35,3
|
59,2
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Holm |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
124 |
33 |
|
Lars Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
8:31,6 |
1:36,3
|
1:08,1
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Per Malmström |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
125 |
63 |
|
Morten Eskildsen |
Historisk Motorsport Danmark |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Peugeot |
8:32,5 |
1:37,2
|
32,8
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Falén |
Ryds MK |
|
|
309 GTI |
|
|
126 |
118 |
|
Karl-Erik Forsman |
Botkyrka MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Opel |
8:36,7 |
1:41,4
|
1:13,4
|
4,2
|
5 |
|
|
Isak Älvegran |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
127 |
76 |
|
Rickard Klahr |
SMK Eksjö |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
8:36,8 |
1:41,5
|
44,0
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Alexxis Klahr |
SMK Eksjö |
|
|
940 |
|
|
128 |
25 |
|
Lars Graff |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
8:40,0 |
1:44,7
|
52,2
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
129 |
39 |
|
Åke Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
8:40,6 |
1:45,3
|
1:17,1
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
130 |
30 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Toarps MK Borås |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
8:40,8 |
1:45,5
|
1:08,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
131 |
17 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
8:43,2 |
1:47,9
|
52,4
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Lundström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
132 |
22 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
8:47,3 |
1:52,0
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
133 |
21 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
8:51,9 |
1:56,6
|
4,6
|
4,6
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
134 |
80 |
|
Per Tangsjö |
Norrahammars MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyta |
8:53,5 |
1:58,2
|
1:00,7
|
1,6
|
16 |
|
|
Magnus Alexandersson |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: PM Anläggning AB |
|
135 |
13 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
8:56,1 |
2:00,8
|
1:05,3
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
136 |
98 |
|
Jonatan Trouin |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
9:02,5 |
2:07,2
|
1:41,8
|
6,4
|
19 |
|
|
Emma Fransson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
137 |
75 |
|
Nina Bjurenstedt |
Ryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Honda |
9:24,2 |
2:28,9
|
1:31,4
|
21,7
|
17 |
|
|
Thomas Werner |
|
|
|
Civic |
|
|
138 |
74 |
|
Nalinn Thunborg |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:25,1 |
2:29,8
|
1:32,3
|
0,9
|
18 |
|
|
Henrik Thunborg |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
|
Golf IV |
|
|
139 |
12 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
9:35,0 |
2:39,7
|
1:44,2
|
9,9
|
7 |
|
|
Benny Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
96 De Lux |
|
|
140 |
19 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
10:00,2 |
3:04,9
|
1:12,9
|
25,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
141 |
117 |
|
Paul Edvinstam |
Arlövs MC |
A-B-C-förare: Max 74 |
|
Saab |
10:16,1 |
3:20,8
|
|
15,9
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Edvinstam-Andersson |
Arlövs MC |
|
|
96, V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Graneborg 392 |
|
142 |
11 |
|
Oscar Carlsson |
VÖMK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:24,1 |
7:28,8
|
7:01,8
|
4:08,0
|
10 |
|
|
Robert Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
143 |
20 |
|
Mats Andersson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
21:16,5 |
14:21,2
|
12:29,2
|
6:52,4
|
4 |
|
|
Peder Larsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
1500S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|