2024-05-18
Zabra-Rallyt
Official final
On SS 2
134 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
129 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Oskarshamn RRC |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:16,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Amanda Linnemo |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
2 |
139 |
|
Christian Classon |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
6:17,1 |
0,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Eva Ottosson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
3 |
136 |
|
Andreas Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:29,0 |
12,4
|
11,9
|
11,9
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: KFP Lots o Konsult AB |
|
4 |
138 |
|
Mattias Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:29,5 |
12,9
|
12,4
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
5 |
127 |
|
Jerry Gustafsson |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:29,7 |
13,1
|
13,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Gustafsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
6 |
62 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
6:30,6 |
14,0
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
7 |
131 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:31,3 |
14,7
|
14,7
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Karl Stark |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
8 |
140 |
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
VW |
6:31,4 |
14,8
|
14,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Dennis Johnsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
9 |
141 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:35,4 |
18,8
|
18,3
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
10 |
120 |
|
Kalle Nyström |
Kalmar Sportvagnsklubb |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Volvo |
6:36,6 |
20,0
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Wilander |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
11 |
132 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:36,8 |
20,2
|
20,2
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Isabell Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
|
12 |
126 |
|
Anders Kristensson |
Trelleborgs MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
BMW |
6:39,9 |
23,3
|
23,3
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Emmie Kristensson |
Trelleborgs MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
|
13 |
47 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
6:40,3 |
23,7
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Monki Eklund |
Stockholms SK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
14 |
54 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
6:40,5 |
23,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
15 |
122 |
|
Gösta Wremert |
Svedala MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Volvo |
6:41,2 |
24,6
|
4,6
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Camilla Möllerberg |
Svedala MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
16 |
3 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:43,2 |
26,6
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
17 |
123 |
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:43,4 |
26,8
|
26,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Börje Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
18 |
57 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
6:43,9 |
27,3
|
13,3
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Svedala MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
19 |
59 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
6:45,1 |
28,5
|
14,5
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
20 |
55 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
6:47,1 |
30,5
|
6,6
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
21 |
45 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
6:48,7 |
32,1
|
8,4
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
22 |
6 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:48,9 |
32,3
|
5,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Swift 1300 GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team MP5 Sweden |
|
23 |
144 |
|
Casper Johansson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:49,0 |
32,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Niclas Johansson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
23 |
145 |
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:49,0 |
32,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ted Williamsson |
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
23 |
146 |
|
Peter Jakobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Ford |
6:49,0 |
32,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Algot Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
23 |
147 |
|
Evert Harrström |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
6:49,0 |
32,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Krig |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Kadett 2,0 E |
|
|
23 |
148 |
|
Patrik Lundström |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
6:49,0 |
32,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
23 |
150 |
|
Lukas Petersson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:49,0 |
32,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Andersson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
23 |
151 |
|
Anders Tildemyr |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
6:49,0 |
32,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jonatan Sjösten |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
23 |
152 |
|
Lennart Fröjd |
Club Corvette Sweden Racing |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:49,0 |
32,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Löfgren |
Nybro Auto Club |
|
|
244 |
|
|
23 |
153 |
|
Jonathan Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Ford |
6:49,0 |
32,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Grankvist |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
32 |
2 |
|
Marcus Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:49,2 |
32,6
|
6,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
33 |
43 |
|
Hannu Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
6:49,3 |
32,7
|
9,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Svensson |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
34 |
112 |
|
Hjalmar Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:50,4 |
33,8
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
35 |
41 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Ryds MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
6:50,7 |
34,1
|
10,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Bengt Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
36 |
108 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
VW |
6:51,5 |
34,9
|
1,1
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Oliver Ivarsson |
Mönsterås MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
37 |
56 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
6:52,2 |
35,6
|
11,7
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
38 |
52 |
|
Joakim Petersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
6:53,4 |
36,8
|
12,9
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Strömberg |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Kadett 2,0 |
|
|
39 |
114 |
|
Albin Esaiasson |
Ryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:53,8 |
37,2
|
3,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mattis Lundström |
Ryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
40 |
4 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:54,1 |
37,5
|
10,9
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Victor Larsson |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
41 |
31 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
6:55,7 |
39,1
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
42 |
42 |
|
Urban Westerström |
Eksjö FRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
6:56,9 |
40,3
|
16,6
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Didrik |
Eksjö FRC |
|
|
164 |
|
|
43 |
35 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
6:57,3 |
40,7
|
17,0
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
44 |
110 |
|
Christer Alfredsson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:57,8 |
41,2
|
7,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-gustav Askmyren |
Asarums MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
45 |
58 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
6:57,9 |
41,3
|
27,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
46 |
5 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:58,2 |
41,6
|
15,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
47 |
28 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
6:58,4 |
41,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Denso Melvinsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Denso Rallysport Sweden |
|
48 |
36 |
|
Stefan Norberg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
6:59,8 |
43,2
|
19,5
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Dennis Borgström |
Hofors MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
49 |
49 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
7:00,2 |
43,6
|
19,9
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
50 |
44 |
|
Jonas Nelson |
Silverdalens MSK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
7:00,8 |
44,2
|
20,5
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Alf Granström |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
51 |
46 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
7:01,2 |
44,6
|
20,9
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
52 |
73 |
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
7:01,6 |
45,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt-Arne Molin |
Skene MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
53 |
113 |
|
Patrik Tallåker |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:01,8 |
45,2
|
11,4
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
54 |
48 |
|
Patrik Siljemark |
Älmhults MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
7:03,8 |
47,2
|
23,5
|
2,0
|
11 |
|
|
Jörgen Samuelsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
55 |
97 |
|
Carl Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
VW |
7:04,4 |
47,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Amar |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
55 |
105 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:04,4 |
47,8
|
14,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Casper Ivarsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
57 |
7 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:04,5 |
47,9
|
21,3
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
58 |
93 |
|
Jan Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:05,0 |
48,4
|
0,6
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Per Bondesson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
59 |
106 |
|
Rasmus Johansson |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:05,3 |
48,7
|
14,9
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Roger Clausson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
740 |
|
|
60 |
70 |
|
Anders Hugosson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
7:05,4 |
48,8
|
3,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Matilda Hugosson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
61 |
10 |
|
Kjell Cassebois |
Offerdals MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:05,6 |
49,0
|
22,4
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Ronnie Forsberg |
Films MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
62 |
121 |
|
Viktor Zettergren |
Älmhults MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Volvo |
7:06,2 |
49,6
|
29,6
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Helen Zettergren |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
63 |
1 |
|
Hannes Brorsson |
Ryds MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:06,5 |
49,9
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Brorsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
64 |
8 |
|
Daniel Nordgren |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:08,6 |
52,0
|
25,4
|
2,1
|
8 |
|
|
Amanda Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
65 |
109 |
|
Martin Bysén |
Ryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:10,2 |
53,6
|
19,8
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Jimmy Tykeson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
66 |
95 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:10,3 |
53,7
|
5,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
67 |
116 |
|
Moltas Olofsson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:10,7 |
54,1
|
20,3
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Ludwig Björn |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
68 |
38 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
7:10,9 |
54,3
|
30,6
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
164 Sport |
|
|
69 |
111 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:11,2 |
54,6
|
20,8
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
70 |
69 |
|
Boo Hugoson |
Nässjö MK |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:14,0 |
57,4
|
12,4
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Bertil Berglund |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
70 |
71 |
|
Arne Nörager |
Norrköpings MK |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
M-B |
7:14,0 |
57,4
|
12,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Hannes Nörager |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
C180 |
|
|
Applicant: GPE Service - Din fordonsverkstad |
|
72 |
86 |
|
Anders Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:14,6 |
58,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Emma Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
73 |
103 |
|
Pontus Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:14,9 |
58,3
|
24,5
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Sören Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
240 |
|
|
74 |
65 |
|
Hans Gustavsson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Toyota |
7:15,5 |
58,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Gustafsson |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
75 |
115 |
|
Markus Nilsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:15,9 |
59,3
|
25,5
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Linda Simonsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
76 |
27 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
7:16,3 |
59,7
|
17,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
77 |
91 |
|
Per Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:16,8 |
1:00,2
|
2,2
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
78 |
90 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:18,5 |
1:01,9
|
3,9
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Schöld |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
79 |
89 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:18,9 |
1:02,3
|
4,3
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Terje Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
80 |
29 |
|
Peter Carlsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Opel |
7:19,6 |
1:03,0
|
23,9
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Lannebris |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
81 |
9 |
|
Lovis Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:22,1 |
1:05,5
|
38,9
|
2,5
|
9 |
|
|
Maja Osmén |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
81 |
101 |
|
Tobias Ivholm |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:22,1 |
1:05,5
|
31,7
|
|
13 |
|
|
Hampus Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
81 |
102 |
|
Mathias Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:22,1 |
1:05,5
|
31,7
|
|
13 |
|
|
Linnea Gustafsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
84 |
64 |
|
Tim Svanholt |
Automobil Sports Klubben Hedeland |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
VW |
7:22,6 |
1:06,0
|
7,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Andersen |
|
|
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
85 |
83 |
|
Mio Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
7:22,9 |
1:06,3
|
8,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jonathan Nagel |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
86 |
68 |
|
Oscar Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:23,0 |
1:06,4
|
21,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
87 |
51 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
7:23,7 |
1:07,1
|
43,2
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Ulf Jansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
343 |
|
|
88 |
50 |
|
Jens Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
7:24,9 |
1:08,3
|
44,4
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Holm |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
89 |
104 |
|
Martin Lundberg |
SMK Eksjö |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:25,5 |
1:08,9
|
35,1
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Filip Lundberg |
SMK Eksjö |
|
|
240 |
|
|
90 |
81 |
|
Mikael Fransén |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:26,4 |
1:09,8
|
11,8
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
90 |
84 |
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:26,4 |
1:09,8
|
11,8
|
|
6 |
|
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Golf V |
|
|
92 |
17 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
7:26,5 |
1:09,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Lundström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
92 |
26 |
|
Anders Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
7:26,5 |
1:09,9
|
28,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Klinga |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
94 |
88 |
|
Robin Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:29,1 |
1:12,5
|
14,5
|
2,6
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
95 |
118 |
|
Karl-Erik Forsman |
Botkyrka MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Opel |
7:29,2 |
1:12,6
|
52,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Isak Älvegran |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
96 |
33 |
|
Lars Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
7:30,1 |
1:13,5
|
49,8
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Per Malmström |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
97 |
76 |
|
Rickard Klahr |
SMK Eksjö |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:32,0 |
1:15,4
|
17,4
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Alexxis Klahr |
SMK Eksjö |
|
|
940 |
|
|
98 |
32 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
7:32,6 |
1:16,0
|
36,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
99 |
15 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
7:32,7 |
1:16,1
|
6,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
100 |
78 |
|
Torbjörn Södergren |
Tjust MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:33,4 |
1:16,8
|
18,8
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Annika Engqvist |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
101 |
16 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
7:33,8 |
1:17,2
|
7,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
102 |
85 |
|
Thomas Olofsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
7:36,5 |
1:19,9
|
21,9
|
2,7
|
11 |
|
|
Juha Haukilahti |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
103 |
24 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
7:38,0 |
1:21,4
|
39,6
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
104 |
25 |
|
Lars Graff |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
7:38,4 |
1:21,8
|
40,0
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
105 |
37 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
7:39,1 |
1:22,5
|
58,8
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
Applicant: GG Motorsport |
|
106 |
87 |
|
Conny Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
7:40,9 |
1:24,3
|
26,3
|
1,8
|
12 |
|
|
Jonas Andersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
107 |
96 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:41,1 |
1:24,5
|
36,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
108 |
23 |
|
Fredrik Zettervall |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
7:41,6 |
1:25,0
|
43,2
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Dalefalk |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
109 |
77 |
|
Anton Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:43,8 |
1:27,2
|
29,2
|
2,2
|
13 |
|
|
Ludvig Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
110 |
13 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
7:45,5 |
1:28,9
|
19,0
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
111 |
30 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Toarps MK Borås |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
7:46,6 |
1:30,0
|
50,9
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
112 |
67 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:47,8 |
1:31,2
|
46,2
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
113 |
22 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
7:51,5 |
1:34,9
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
114 |
14 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
7:51,9 |
1:35,3
|
25,4
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
115 |
11 |
|
Oscar Carlsson |
VÖMK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:52,6 |
1:36,0
|
1:09,4
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Robert Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
116 |
21 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
7:57,0 |
1:40,4
|
5,5
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
117 |
80 |
|
Per Tangsjö |
Norrahammars MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyta |
8:02,2 |
1:45,6
|
47,6
|
5,2
|
14 |
|
|
Magnus Alexandersson |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: PM Anläggning AB |
|
118 |
98 |
|
Jonatan Trouin |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
8:09,8 |
1:53,2
|
1:19,4
|
7,6
|
16 |
|
|
Emma Fransson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
119 |
75 |
|
Nina Bjurenstedt |
Ryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Honda |
8:24,4 |
2:07,8
|
1:09,8
|
14,6
|
15 |
|
|
Thomas Werner |
|
|
|
Civic |
|
|
120 |
74 |
|
Nalinn Thunborg |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:29,2 |
2:12,6
|
1:14,6
|
4,8
|
16 |
|
|
Henrik Thunborg |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
|
Golf IV |
|
|
121 |
34 |
|
Anders Danling |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
8:30,1 |
2:13,5
|
1:49,8
|
0,9
|
15 |
|
|
Håkan Svanström |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
96-v4 |
|
|
122 |
18 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
8:32,7 |
2:16,1
|
1:06,2
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Ence |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
123 |
135 |
|
Johnny Ekeflo |
Ydre MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
VW |
8:34,7 |
2:18,1
|
2:17,6
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Svensson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
124 |
117 |
|
Paul Edvinstam |
Arlövs MC |
A-B-C-förare: Max 74 |
|
Saab |
8:48,9 |
2:32,3
|
|
14,2
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Edvinstam-Andersson |
Arlövs MC |
|
|
96, V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Graneborg 392 |
|
125 |
100 |
|
Berndt Holgersson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
9:00,7 |
2:44,1
|
2:10,3
|
11,8
|
17 |
|
|
Joel Picher |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
126 |
12 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
9:48,1 |
3:31,5
|
2:21,6
|
47,4
|
7 |
|
|
Benny Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
96 De Lux |
|
|
127 |
63 |
|
Morten Eskildsen |
Historisk Motorsport Danmark |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Peugeot |
10:00,7 |
3:44,1
|
2:45,2
|
12,6
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Falén |
Ryds MK |
|
|
309 GTI |
|
|
128 |
53 |
|
Anders Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
10:18,9 |
4:02,3
|
3:38,4
|
18,2
|
7 |
|
|
Petra G Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
129 |
99 |
|
Simon Rigbo |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
11:21,2 |
5:04,6
|
4:30,8
|
1:02,3
|
18 |
|
|
Anton Stålgren |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
130 |
142 |
|
Filip Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
12:54,1 |
6:37,5
|
6:37,0
|
1:32,9
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Söderlund |
Asarums MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
131 |
79 |
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:42,4 |
8:25,8
|
7:27,8
|
1:48,3
|
17 |
|
|
Tommy Holmberg |
Nybro AC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
132 |
137 |
|
Hampus Classon |
Karlskrona AK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
17:07,0 |
10:50,4
|
10:49,9
|
2:24,6
|
8 |
|
|
Bo Hidsjö |
MC Kinda |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
133 |
82 |
|
Urban Petersson |
Östergyllen RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:22,5 |
14:05,9
|
13:07,9
|
3:15,5
|
18 |
|
|
Klas Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
134 |
149 |
|
Jimmy Josefsson |
Nässjö MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
BMW |
34:53,3 |
28:36,7
|
28:04,3
|
14:30,8
|
10 |
|
|
Freddy Sjöstedt |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|