2024-05-18
Zabra-Rallyt
Official final
On SS 4
120 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
129 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Oskarshamn RRC |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
4:15,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Amanda Linnemo |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
2 |
132 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
4:17,0 |
1,5
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Isabell Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
|
3 |
139 |
|
Christian Classon |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
4:17,5 |
2,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Eva Ottosson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
4 |
141 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
4:19,5 |
4,0
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
5 |
140 |
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
VW |
4:19,7 |
4,2
|
2,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Dennis Johnsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
6 |
144 |
|
Casper Johansson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
4:20,5 |
5,0
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Niclas Johansson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
|
Marcus Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:21,1 |
5,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
8 |
62 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:22,7 |
7,2
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
9 |
127 |
|
Jerry Gustafsson |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
4:26,3 |
10,8
|
10,8
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Gustafsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
10 |
6 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:26,6 |
11,1
|
5,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Swift 1300 GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team MP5 Sweden |
|
10 |
145 |
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
4:26,6 |
11,1
|
6,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Ted Williamsson |
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
12 |
131 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
4:26,9 |
11,4
|
11,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Karl Stark |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
13 |
4 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:27,5 |
12,0
|
6,4
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Victor Larsson |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
13 |
142 |
|
Filip Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
4:27,5 |
12,0
|
10,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Söderlund |
Asarums MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
15 |
116 |
|
Moltas Olofsson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:28,1 |
12,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Ludwig Björn |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
16 |
150 |
|
Lukas Petersson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
4:28,5 |
13,0
|
8,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Andersson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
17 |
97 |
|
Carl Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
VW |
4:28,9 |
13,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Amar |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
17 |
136 |
|
Andreas Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
4:28,9 |
13,4
|
11,4
|
|
5 |
|
|
Krister Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: KFP Lots o Konsult AB |
|
19 |
59 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:30,5 |
15,0
|
7,8
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
20 |
56 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
4:30,7 |
15,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
21 |
151 |
|
Anders Tildemyr |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
4:31,2 |
15,7
|
10,7
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jonatan Sjösten |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
22 |
96 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:31,5 |
16,0
|
2,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
23 |
3 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:31,8 |
16,3
|
10,7
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
24 |
126 |
|
Anders Kristensson |
Trelleborgs MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
BMW |
4:32,4 |
16,9
|
16,9
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Emmie Kristensson |
Trelleborgs MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
|
25 |
55 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
4:32,6 |
17,1
|
1,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
26 |
114 |
|
Albin Esaiasson |
Ryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:33,4 |
17,9
|
5,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Mattis Lundström |
Ryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
27 |
47 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
4:34,4 |
18,9
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Monki Eklund |
Stockholms SK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
28 |
111 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:34,5 |
19,0
|
6,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
29 |
45 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
4:34,7 |
19,2
|
0,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
30 |
148 |
|
Patrik Lundström |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
4:35,4 |
19,9
|
14,9
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
31 |
54 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
4:35,7 |
20,2
|
5,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
32 |
115 |
|
Markus Nilsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:36,0 |
20,5
|
7,9
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Linda Simonsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
33 |
44 |
|
Jonas Nelson |
Silverdalens MSK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
4:36,2 |
20,7
|
1,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Alf Granström |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
34 |
106 |
|
Rasmus Johansson |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:36,6 |
21,1
|
8,5
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Clausson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
740 |
|
|
35 |
46 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
4:36,9 |
21,4
|
2,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
36 |
121 |
|
Viktor Zettergren |
Älmhults MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Volvo |
4:37,6 |
22,1
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Helen Zettergren |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
37 |
93 |
|
Jan Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:37,7 |
22,2
|
8,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Per Bondesson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
38 |
113 |
|
Patrik Tallåker |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:37,8 |
22,3
|
9,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
39 |
31 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
4:37,9 |
22,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
39 |
48 |
|
Patrik Siljemark |
Älmhults MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
4:37,9 |
22,4
|
3,5
|
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Samuelsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
39 |
147 |
|
Evert Harrström |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
4:37,9 |
22,4
|
17,4
|
|
6 |
|
|
Dennis Krig |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Kadett 2,0 E |
|
|
42 |
108 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
VW |
4:38,3 |
22,8
|
10,2
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Oliver Ivarsson |
Mönsterås MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
42 |
120 |
|
Kalle Nyström |
Kalmar Sportvagnsklubb |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Volvo |
4:38,3 |
22,8
|
0,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Wilander |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
44 |
58 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:38,7 |
23,2
|
16,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
45 |
122 |
|
Gösta Wremert |
Svedala MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Volvo |
4:39,0 |
23,5
|
1,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Camilla Möllerberg |
Svedala MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
46 |
110 |
|
Christer Alfredsson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:39,2 |
23,7
|
11,1
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Karl-gustav Askmyren |
Asarums MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
47 |
101 |
|
Tobias Ivholm |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:39,5 |
24,0
|
11,4
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Hampus Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
48 |
18 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
4:39,6 |
24,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Ence |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
49 |
146 |
|
Peter Jakobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Ford |
4:39,9 |
24,4
|
19,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Algot Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
50 |
112 |
|
Hjalmar Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:40,0 |
24,5
|
11,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
51 |
109 |
|
Martin Bysén |
Ryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:40,3 |
24,8
|
12,2
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Jimmy Tykeson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
52 |
5 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:41,1 |
25,6
|
20,0
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
53 |
35 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
4:41,5 |
26,0
|
7,1
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
54 |
28 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
4:41,7 |
26,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Denso Melvinsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Denso Rallysport Sweden |
|
55 |
70 |
|
Anders Hugosson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
4:41,9 |
26,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Matilda Hugosson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
56 |
103 |
|
Pontus Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:42,1 |
26,6
|
14,0
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Sören Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
240 |
|
|
57 |
52 |
|
Joakim Petersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
4:42,6 |
27,1
|
11,9
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Strömberg |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Kadett 2,0 |
|
|
58 |
73 |
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
4:42,8 |
27,3
|
0,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt-Arne Molin |
Skene MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
59 |
7 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:43,0 |
27,5
|
21,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
59 |
27 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
4:43,0 |
27,5
|
1,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
61 |
36 |
|
Stefan Norberg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
4:43,2 |
27,7
|
8,8
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Dennis Borgström |
Hofors MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
61 |
138 |
|
Mattias Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
4:43,2 |
27,7
|
25,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
63 |
42 |
|
Urban Westerström |
Eksjö FRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
4:43,7 |
28,2
|
9,3
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Didrik |
Eksjö FRC |
|
|
164 |
|
|
63 |
95 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:43,7 |
28,2
|
14,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
65 |
104 |
|
Martin Lundberg |
SMK Eksjö |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:44,5 |
29,0
|
16,4
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Filip Lundberg |
SMK Eksjö |
|
|
240 |
|
|
66 |
68 |
|
Oscar Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:44,8 |
29,3
|
2,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
67 |
51 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:45,2 |
29,7
|
14,5
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Ulf Jansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
343 |
|
|
68 |
105 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:45,4 |
29,9
|
17,3
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Casper Ivarsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
69 |
57 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:45,6 |
30,1
|
22,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Svedala MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
70 |
8 |
|
Daniel Nordgren |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:45,8 |
30,3
|
24,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Amanda Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
71 |
77 |
|
Anton Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:46,7 |
31,2
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Ludvig Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
72 |
90 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:47,1 |
31,6
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Simon Schöld |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
73 |
29 |
|
Peter Carlsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Opel |
4:48,2 |
32,7
|
10,3
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Lannebris |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
74 |
17 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
4:48,3 |
32,8
|
8,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Lundström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
75 |
83 |
|
Mio Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
4:49,3 |
33,8
|
2,6
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jonathan Nagel |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
76 |
69 |
|
Boo Hugoson |
Nässjö MK |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:49,7 |
34,2
|
7,8
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Hans-Bertil Berglund |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
77 |
85 |
|
Thomas Olofsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
4:51,6 |
36,1
|
4,9
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Juha Haukilahti |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
77 |
99 |
|
Simon Rigbo |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:51,6 |
36,1
|
23,5
|
|
15 |
|
|
Anton Stålgren |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
79 |
89 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:51,9 |
36,4
|
5,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Terje Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
80 |
87 |
|
Conny Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:52,7 |
37,2
|
6,0
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Andersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
81 |
71 |
|
Arne Nörager |
Norrköpings MK |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
M-B |
4:52,9 |
37,4
|
11,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Hannes Nörager |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
C180 |
|
|
Applicant: GPE Service - Din fordonsverkstad |
|
82 |
102 |
|
Mathias Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:53,1 |
37,6
|
25,0
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Linnea Gustafsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
83 |
14 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
4:55,6 |
40,1
|
16,0
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
84 |
91 |
|
Per Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:56,1 |
40,6
|
9,4
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
85 |
153 |
|
Jonathan Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Ford |
4:56,2 |
40,7
|
35,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Grankvist |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
86 |
78 |
|
Torbjörn Södergren |
Tjust MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:56,3 |
40,8
|
9,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Annika Engqvist |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
87 |
34 |
|
Anders Danling |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
4:56,5 |
41,0
|
22,1
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Svanström |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
96-v4 |
|
|
88 |
15 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
4:56,6 |
41,1
|
17,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
88 |
16 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
4:56,6 |
41,1
|
17,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
90 |
76 |
|
Rickard Klahr |
SMK Eksjö |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:57,6 |
42,1
|
10,9
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Alexxis Klahr |
SMK Eksjö |
|
|
940 |
|
|
91 |
86 |
|
Anders Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:57,7 |
42,2
|
11,0
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Emma Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
92 |
65 |
|
Hans Gustavsson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Toyota |
4:58,7 |
43,2
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Gustafsson |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
93 |
100 |
|
Berndt Holgersson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:58,9 |
43,4
|
30,8
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Joel Picher |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
94 |
118 |
|
Karl-Erik Forsman |
Botkyrka MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Opel |
4:59,0 |
43,5
|
21,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Isak Älvegran |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
95 |
81 |
|
Mikael Fransén |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:59,5 |
44,0
|
12,8
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
96 |
50 |
|
Jens Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
5:00,8 |
45,3
|
30,1
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Holm |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
97 |
26 |
|
Anders Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
5:00,9 |
45,4
|
19,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Klinga |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
98 |
32 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
5:01,1 |
45,6
|
23,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
99 |
10 |
|
Kjell Cassebois |
Offerdals MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:01,3 |
45,8
|
40,2
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Ronnie Forsberg |
Films MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
100 |
11 |
|
Oscar Carlsson |
VÖMK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:04,9 |
49,4
|
43,8
|
3,6
|
9 |
|
|
Robert Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
101 |
23 |
|
Fredrik Zettervall |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
5:05,2 |
49,7
|
23,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Dalefalk |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
102 |
13 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
5:06,7 |
51,2
|
27,1
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
103 |
82 |
|
Urban Petersson |
Östergyllen RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:07,1 |
51,6
|
20,4
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Klas Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
104 |
21 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
5:08,2 |
52,7
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
105 |
67 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:08,7 |
53,2
|
26,8
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
106 |
84 |
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:09,8 |
54,3
|
23,1
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Golf V |
|
|
107 |
33 |
|
Lars Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
5:11,3 |
55,8
|
36,9
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Per Malmström |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
108 |
24 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
5:11,4 |
55,9
|
29,7
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
109 |
80 |
|
Per Tangsjö |
Norrahammars MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyta |
5:12,2 |
56,7
|
25,5
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Magnus Alexandersson |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: PM Anläggning AB |
|
110 |
79 |
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:13,4 |
57,9
|
26,7
|
1,2
|
15 |
|
|
Tommy Holmberg |
Nybro AC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
111 |
98 |
|
Jonatan Trouin |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
5:13,6 |
58,1
|
45,5
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Emma Fransson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
112 |
25 |
|
Lars Graff |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
5:13,9 |
58,4
|
32,2
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
113 |
22 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
5:14,0 |
58,5
|
5,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
114 |
30 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Toarps MK Borås |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
5:16,8 |
1:01,3
|
38,9
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
115 |
75 |
|
Nina Bjurenstedt |
Ryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Honda |
5:17,3 |
1:01,8
|
30,6
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Thomas Werner |
|
|
|
Civic |
|
|
116 |
117 |
|
Paul Edvinstam |
Arlövs MC |
A-B-C-förare: Max 74 |
|
Saab |
5:34,8 |
1:19,3
|
|
17,5
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Edvinstam-Andersson |
Arlövs MC |
|
|
96, V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Graneborg 392 |
|
117 |
49 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
5:38,1 |
1:22,6
|
1:03,7
|
3,3
|
11 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
118 |
74 |
|
Nalinn Thunborg |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:39,2 |
1:23,7
|
52,5
|
1,1
|
17 |
|
|
Henrik Thunborg |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
|
Golf IV |
|
|
119 |
88 |
|
Robin Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:47,2 |
2:31,7
|
2:00,5
|
1:08,0
|
18 |
|
|
Daniel Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
120 |
41 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Ryds MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
9:16,6 |
5:01,1
|
4:42,2
|
2:29,4
|
12 |
|
|
Bengt Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|