2007-09-22
Kolsvarundan DM/KRC-HRC
Official final
On SS 7
63 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
504 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:46,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
301 |
|
Johan Oscarsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A-B-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
4:48,1 |
1,7
|
1,7
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Jensen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Cosworth Flexifuel |
|
|
Applicant: Calix Bilvärme |
|
|
308 |
|
Håkan Långkvist |
Fagersta MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:48,5 |
2,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB |
|
|
310 |
|
Roland Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:49,0 |
2,6
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
SMK Kungsör |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport |
|
|
303 |
|
Johan Nyberg |
SMK Arboga |
A-B-förare 4wd |
|
Mazda |
4:57,6 |
11,2
|
11,2
|
8,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Thorin |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
323 Turbo |
|
|
|
314 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
SEAT |
5:04,0 |
17,6
|
15,5
|
6,4
|
3 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf 'Kapten' Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB |
|
|
309 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:05,0 |
18,6
|
16,5
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
306 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Nissan |
5:06,1 |
19,7
|
17,6
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
322 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:07,0 |
20,6
|
18,5
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: lejtorp racing |
|
|
239 |
|
Bert Björlin |
MK Ratten |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Ford |
5:07,3 |
20,9
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Oskarsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
315 |
|
Micke 'Pulver' Persson |
Fagersta MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:07,5 |
21,1
|
19,0
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Harry Väyrynen |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
319 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Norbergs MC |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:10,2 |
23,8
|
21,7
|
2,7
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Gustafsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Erikslunds åkeri AB |
|
|
502 |
|
Stefan Kemle |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
5:11,5 |
25,1
|
23,0
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Nilsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
327 |
|
Lars Savander |
Waxholms MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:14,2 |
27,8
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Carolin Larsson |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
238 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Ford |
5:14,3 |
27,9
|
7,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
331 |
|
Torbjörn Gustafsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:15,3 |
28,9
|
1,1
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
240 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
5:15,5 |
29,1
|
8,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs |
|
|
328 |
|
Johan Dahlström |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:15,5 |
29,1
|
1,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
321 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
5:16,6 |
30,2
|
28,1
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Kent Fargo |
Flens MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
330 |
|
Tomas Ingberg |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:18,8 |
32,4
|
4,6
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Attlebrant |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Hagens Byggservice |
|
|
241 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
5:20,0 |
33,6
|
12,7
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Skansen |
Skene MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
237 |
|
Hasse Olofsson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
5:21,0 |
34,6
|
13,7
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
EMS |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
231 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Opel |
5:22,9 |
36,5
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
233 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
5:23,1 |
36,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
|
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
307 |
|
Mats Hult |
Björkviks MC |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
5:24,9 |
38,5
|
36,4
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Olsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
230 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
5:26,3 |
39,9
|
3,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon 122 |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm |
|
|
228 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
5:26,5 |
40,1
|
3,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina 1498 GT |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Std. E-F <1150 |
|
Saab |
5:28,9 |
42,5
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Elin Göransson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
232 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
5:29,2 |
42,8
|
21,9
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Danderyds MF |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: ARBETSFORDON AB |
|
|
334 |
|
Daniel Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
5:29,4 |
43,0
|
15,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
235 |
|
Ola Skoog |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
5:29,8 |
43,4
|
6,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Oscar Skoog |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
544 Evo |
|
|
|
337 |
|
Rickard Wickman |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Suzuki |
5:29,9 |
43,5
|
15,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk II |
|
|
|
226 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
5:30,7 |
44,3
|
7,8
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
225 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
5:31,1 |
44,7
|
8,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås M S |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Stureberg Frakt Rally grupp |
|
|
227 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
5:31,7 |
45,3
|
24,4
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
Vadstena RRC |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
339 |
|
Tobias Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:32,5 |
46,1
|
18,3
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bildelsspecialisten/Bil o Fritid AB |
|
|
222 |
|
Per Göransson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
5:34,4 |
48,0
|
11,3
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
P-O Arvidsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
340 |
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
5:34,5 |
48,1
|
20,3
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
224 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Ford |
5:34,9 |
48,5
|
12,0
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
501 |
|
Robin Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:35,3 |
48,9
|
21,1
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
325 |
|
Peter Flink |
Teknis MC |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
5:36,6 |
50,2
|
48,1
|
1,3
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Flodman |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
219 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 1 Std. E-F <1150 |
|
Saab |
5:37,5 |
51,1
|
8,6
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Sissela Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
96 Sport Xp |
|
|
|
332 |
|
Lars Jansson |
Fagersta MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:37,5 |
51,1
|
23,3
|
|
10 |
|
|
Orvar Bildås |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Ford |
5:37,6 |
51,2
|
14,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Skoglund |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
218 |
|
Jonas Söderberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Std. E-F 1150-1300cc |
|
Ford |
5:38,2 |
51,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Abrahamsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Cortina 1200 |
|
|
|
336 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Citroën |
5:38,7 |
52,3
|
24,5
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Tero Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Br Jakobssons Smide AB |
|
|
221 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 Std. G |
|
Volvo |
5:43,3 |
56,9
|
|
4,6
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
401 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 9 GT/GTS H |
|
Porsche |
5:43,3 |
56,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Carrera RS |
|
|
Applicant: M52 Sweden AB |
|
|
208 |
|
Jonas Lindvall |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
5:44,2 |
57,8
|
36,9
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Anette Nygren |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
338 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
Västerås MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Suzuki |
5:47,2 |
1:00,8
|
33,0
|
3,0
|
12 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
5:47,6 |
1:01,2
|
24,7
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarby gård |
|
|
210 |
|
Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 1 Std. E-F <1150 |
|
Saab |
5:48,5 |
1:02,1
|
19,6
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
214 |
|
Frank Mårdh |
Norrköpings MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
5:49,6 |
1:03,2
|
42,3
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Bertil Lantz |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Ascona A 19 SR |
|
|
Applicant: Opel Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
316 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
5:54,3 |
1:07,9
|
1:05,8
|
4,7
|
13 |
|
|
Kent Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Bertil Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Volvo |
5:54,4 |
1:08,0
|
47,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mats Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: McDonald´s Skövde |
|
|
335 |
|
Magnus Pörschke |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:56,0 |
1:09,6
|
41,8
|
1,6
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Hagberg |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
5:56,4 |
1:10,0
|
49,1
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Stefan Frisk |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Jan Rolfsson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
5:59,1 |
1:12,7
|
36,2
|
2,7
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Holm |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB |
|
|
206 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 1 Std. E-F <1150 |
|
Saab |
6:00,7 |
1:14,3
|
31,8
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Grönbladh |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Sv. Saabklubben |
|
|
201 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:00,8 |
1:14,4
|
37,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ulrik Wänersten |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
PV 444 LS |
|
|
Applicant: LFT RACING |
|
|
207 |
|
Bengt-Olov Stenberg |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:02,3 |
1:15,9
|
39,4
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Berit Stenberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
324 |
|
Jocke Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:23,6 |
1:37,2
|
1:35,1
|
21,3
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM HANS PERSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
305 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
6:37,5 |
1:51,1
|
1:49,0
|
13,9
|
15 |
|
|
Tomas Sneen |
Bärke MK |
|
|
9-3 Turbo Etanol |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|