2008-04-26
Aleknixen
Official final
On SS 3
47 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
50 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:29,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Sven Åhman |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:35,1 |
5,8
|
5,8
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Anders Persson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:36,0 |
6,7
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Tobiasson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:39,1 |
9,8
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Vidal |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
4:41,0 |
11,7
|
11,7
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
4:42,3 |
13,0
|
6,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Skåån |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:43,4 |
14,1
|
7,4
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Angela Petré |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Michael Klaar |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:45,6 |
16,3
|
9,6
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Bielinski |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:46,4 |
17,1
|
7,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:48,4 |
19,1
|
12,4
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Räddningsfordon AB, Arvika |
|
|
37 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:52,1 |
22,8
|
16,1
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 Släggräser |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Grupp H 66-74 |
|
Volvo |
4:52,7 |
23,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Bertil Raggen Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:53,9 |
24,6
|
17,9
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Raimo Ratikainen |
Skene MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
4:54,1 |
24,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Linus Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
4:56,3 |
27,0
|
17,2
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Niklas Svensson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
SEAT |
5:00,2 |
30,9
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Richard Herbertsson |
Lidköpings MSF |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
5:01,2 |
31,9
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Blomqvist |
Lidköpings MSF |
|
|
Golf I |
|
|
Applicant: Kent Ohlsson Transport |
|
|
49 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:02,6 |
33,3
|
2,4
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tony Larsson |
Kinds MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
5:03,0 |
33,7
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Sören Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Bergkvist |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
5:07,0 |
37,7
|
4,0
|
4,0
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Olsson |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jan Larsson |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
5:09,4 |
40,1
|
15,3
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Olsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lars Jönsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
5:10,9 |
41,6
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Mattsson |
Bohus Racing |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
5:11,4 |
42,1
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:11,5 |
42,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
5:12,1 |
42,8
|
9,1
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Eriksson |
|
|
|
740 Gunsan |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
5:12,9 |
43,6
|
9,9
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:13,7 |
44,4
|
2,2
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se |
|
|
25 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Anderstorp RC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:14,6 |
45,3
|
3,1
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Ida Olsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johan Nyman |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
5:15,4 |
46,1
|
4,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Klas Ivarsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Jan-Inge Carlsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:15,7 |
46,4
|
39,7
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Carina Lerneryd |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Överkalix MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
5:16,6 |
47,3
|
5,7
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Lövgren |
Skene MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
5:17,1 |
47,8
|
14,1
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Anette André |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
5:20,1 |
50,8
|
9,2
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Krister Johannesson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
5:22,3 |
53,0
|
19,3
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Ekenberg |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ugil.se |
|
|
14 |
|
Johan Pettersson |
Mariestads MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
5:23,4 |
54,1
|
12,5
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Ohlsson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp H 66-74 |
|
Saab |
5:24,7 |
55,4
|
32,0
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
5:32,5 |
1:03,2
|
21,6
|
7,8
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Dahlström |
Dals MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
5:35,9 |
1:06,6
|
24,4
|
3,4
|
4 |
|
|
Barbro Bohman |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Thomas Bäck |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:37,1 |
1:07,8
|
25,6
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Karl Rosengren |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jessica Hägg |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
5:37,2 |
1:07,9
|
26,3
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jonas Fandelein |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Sebastian ' Bastan' Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:43,9 |
1:14,6
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Sannerfors |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Team 13 |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
5:50,9 |
1:21,6
|
7,0
|
7,0
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Kurtén |
Älvängen MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jonas Kolbert |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
5:52,7 |
1:23,4
|
41,8
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Grek |
Vara MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Magnus Stenson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
5:56,7 |
1:27,4
|
45,8
|
4,0
|
10 |
|
|
Jonas Nilsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Håkan Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
5:57,6 |
1:28,3
|
46,7
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Janne Söderman |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
5:59,2 |
1:29,9
|
47,7
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Olof Östlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Martin Miles |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp H 66-74 |
|
Volvo |
6:24,7 |
1:55,4
|
1:32,0
|
25,5
|
3 |
|
|
Stellan Karlsson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|