2009-04-25
Alesvängen
Official final
On SS 4
96 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
72 |
|
Jo Inge Bakken |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:03,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Per Gunnar Aarnes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:09,9 |
6,8
|
6,8
|
6,8
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
7:10,1 |
7,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
7:15,3 |
12,2
|
5,2
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
|
|
88 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
7:17,9 |
14,8
|
7,8
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Anders Brynildsen |
KNA Varna |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:18,1 |
15,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Marlene Engan |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:20,0 |
16,9
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
944 GL |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:20,5 |
17,4
|
17,4
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Ulrik Ossiansson |
Götene MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
7:22,2 |
19,1
|
12,1
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Clas Larsson |
Götene MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Trond Gudbrand Svenkerud |
NAF Msp Hamar |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
7:24,3 |
21,2
|
21,2
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tom Andre Haldammen |
NMK Hønefoss |
|
|
Impreza N14 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:25,2 |
22,1
|
5,2
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Odenman |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:27,0 |
23,9
|
16,9
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Fredric Westerlund |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:31,7 |
28,6
|
13,6
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Helene Westerlund |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:34,2 |
31,1
|
24,1
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 Släggräser |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:34,5 |
31,4
|
24,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
7:34,6 |
31,5
|
24,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Marcus Börjesson |
Skene |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:37,5 |
34,4
|
27,4
|
2,9
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad MC Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
7:42,1 |
39,0
|
|
4,6
|
1 |
|
|
Bertil Raggen Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Björn Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
7:45,3 |
42,2
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy 'Sillen' Sildh |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
Kadett 2.0 |
|
|
Applicant: Meca Haninge Hoffsten Parts AB |
|
|
105 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:46,3 |
43,2
|
26,3
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Kristian Lennartson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Jonas Enderlein |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:47,3 |
44,2
|
27,3
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
7:47,4 |
44,3
|
5,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Lundman |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: 76 motor oil |
|
|
91 |
|
Jörgen Sundström |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:49,3 |
46,2
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Engelbrektsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
P-Å Forsman |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
BMW |
7:49,7 |
46,6
|
39,6
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Nordgren |
Dals MK |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
7:50,7 |
47,6
|
40,6
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Simeon Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
306 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
60 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
7:52,1 |
49,0
|
10,0
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Viktor Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Göran Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
7:55,2 |
52,1
|
9,9
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: PRO-RALLY TEAM |
|
|
108 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:56,9 |
53,8
|
36,9
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Levin |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Fredrik Spång |
Borås MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:57,5 |
54,4
|
47,4
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Lindén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:57,8 |
54,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Olofson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Polo 1.4 GTI |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Petter Kristiansen |
NMK Sør-gudbrandsdal |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
7:58,2 |
55,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Ole Kristian Brennum |
NMK Sør-gudbrandsdal |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Anders Prick |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
7:58,5 |
55,4
|
13,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Anderstorp RC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:59,2 |
56,1
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jörlid |
Borås MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
7:59,7 |
56,6
|
17,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: 76 Lubricants |
|
|
119 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
8:01,1 |
58,0
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Per-Jörgen Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
8:01,6 |
58,5
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
8:02,9 |
59,8
|
20,8
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs |
|
|
28 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:03,1 |
1:00,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon 122 |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm |
|
|
145 |
|
David Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:04,6 |
1:01,5
|
6,8
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
95 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:05,4 |
1:02,3
|
16,1
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Markus Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:06,5 |
1:03,4
|
17,2
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Johan Nyman |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
8:06,8 |
1:03,7
|
5,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Klas Ivarsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
8:08,0 |
1:04,9
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Göransson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
8:09,4 |
1:06,3
|
10,2
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
8:09,5 |
1:06,4
|
8,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Sahlström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia |
|
|
124 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
8:09,8 |
1:06,7
|
8,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Niclas Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:10,2 |
1:07,1
|
20,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jörgen Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
8:11,1 |
1:08,0
|
29,0
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Tom Jansson |
Amk |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: ARC Motorsport |
|
|
47 |
|
Björn Ask |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
8:14,0 |
1:10,9
|
31,9
|
2,9
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
|
|
33 |
|
Per Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
8:14,5 |
1:11,4
|
32,4
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Anders Nilsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
8:15,2 |
1:12,1
|
33,1
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
8:17,0 |
1:13,9
|
9,0
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:17,0 |
1:13,9
|
13,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Joan Larsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
8:18,7 |
1:15,6
|
10,7
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina 1498 GT |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Stig Rune Skjærmoen |
NMK Elverum |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
8:19,1 |
1:16,0
|
59,1
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Otterstad |
NMK Elverum |
|
|
206 XS |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Fredrik Olsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
8:19,4 |
1:16,3
|
21,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:19,7 |
1:16,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:21,4 |
1:18,3
|
18,3
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Jonas Kolbert |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
8:22,4 |
1:19,3
|
21,3
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Grek |
Vara MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
8:22,7 |
1:19,6
|
21,6
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tommy Eriksson |
MK Speed |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
8:23,4 |
1:20,3
|
15,4
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:23,6 |
1:20,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Jessica Hägg |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
8:25,4 |
1:22,3
|
24,3
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Alfredsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:25,7 |
1:22,6
|
36,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Annette Andre |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Bo Johannesson |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
8:26,3 |
1:23,2
|
1:06,3
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Tore Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Jonas Lindvall |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
8:26,5 |
1:23,4
|
44,4
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Anette Nygren |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:26,6 |
1:23,5
|
6,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
|
|
|
96 De Luxe |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Pelle Klerehag |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
8:26,6 |
1:23,5
|
44,5
|
|
11 |
|
|
Lasse Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
8:26,9 |
1:23,8
|
44,8
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
VÖMK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KÅCE BILSERVICE |
|
|
42 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
8:27,0 |
1:23,9
|
44,9
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Carina Jonsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
P1800 E |
|
|
Applicant: LFT Racing |
|
|
39 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
8:27,7 |
1:24,6
|
45,6
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:27,9 |
1:24,8
|
8,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:29,8 |
1:26,7
|
10,1
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
8:29,9 |
1:26,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Staffan Danielsson |
Rasbomk |
|
|
Anglia |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:30,4 |
1:27,3
|
27,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
5 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:31,9 |
1:28,8
|
12,2
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
Vadstena RRC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
8:34,1 |
1:31,0
|
52,0
|
2,2
|
15 |
|
|
Carina Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Carl Magnus Ivarsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:35,2 |
1:32,1
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Matiias Kilhström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Per Engblom |
Tjörns MF |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
8:35,5 |
1:32,4
|
34,4
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Terner |
Dals MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
8:37,7 |
1:34,6
|
55,6
|
2,2
|
16 |
|
|
Johan Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
V Östergötlands MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:38,6 |
1:35,5
|
18,9
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Österberg |
VÖMK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
8:40,8 |
1:37,7
|
55,5
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
8:41,8 |
1:38,7
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
8:45,2 |
1:42,1
|
59,9
|
3,4
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Gull |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
8:47,4 |
1:44,3
|
5,6
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Hellström |
MK Speed |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Nissan |
8:47,4 |
1:44,3
|
49,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Henriette Lie |
NAF Moss |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
128 |
|
John Hedlund |
Borås MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
8:50,1 |
1:47,0
|
49,0
|
2,7
|
10 |
|
|
Sten Hedlund |
Borås MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Nisse Schön |
Tomelilla MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
M-B |
8:59,2 |
1:56,1
|
17,4
|
9,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Thysell |
Tomelilla MK |
|
|
250 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cawalli Bilsport o MC |
|
|
126 |
|
Andreas Nilsén |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:03,2 |
2:00,1
|
1:02,1
|
4,0
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Nordlander |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
9:06,3 |
2:03,2
|
31,1
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
9:08,8 |
2:05,7
|
27,0
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Janne Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
9:18,7 |
2:15,6
|
1:15,6
|
9,9
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:19,6 |
2:16,5
|
1:18,5
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Posth |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
244 GLT |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Johan Jansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
9:22,7 |
2:19,6
|
47,5
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Markus Björklund |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:29,8 |
2:26,7
|
1:32,0
|
7,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
Falköping MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
13:36,4 |
6:33,3
|
5:54,3
|
4:06,6
|
17 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska SAABklubben |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|