Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4wd | Škoda | 2:31 | ||||||
1 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Octavia | ||||||||
48 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-för VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:32 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1 | Göran Norberg | Smk-dala | 740 | ||||||||
7 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:33 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
2 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rallyteam | |||||||||||
9 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:33 | 2 | 2 | ||||
2 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: JRM RACING AB | |||||||||||
16 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:33 | 2 | 2 | ||||
2 | Pär Näs | Borlänge MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
1 | Sten-Erik Eriksson | SMK Sundsvall | A-förare 4wd | Nissan | 2:35 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |||
5 | Morgan Olsson | SMK Hälsinge | GTI-R | ||||||||
19 | Kenth Östlund | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:35 | 4 | 4 | ||||
5 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: Hedesunda Elektriska AB | |||||||||||
8 | Daniel Lundberg | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:36 | 5 | 5 | 1 | |||
7 | Mikael Nilsson | Rasbo MK | Lancer | ||||||||
12 | Björn Blackne | BSK Motor | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:36 | 5 | 5 | ||||
7 | Anderas Olsson | Göinge Flickorna | Impreza | ||||||||
59 | Fredrik Dannevall | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:36 | 5 | |||||
1 | Palle Sjödahl | Nollåtta MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR | |||||||||||
3 | Kjell Sandberg | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 2:37 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||
9 | Mikael Ståhl | Haninge MK | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
17 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:37 | 6 | 6 | ||||
9 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza Red Bull | ||||||||
6 | Robert Johansson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:38 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |||
11 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals MS | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
23 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:38 | 7 | |||||
1 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
25 | Roger Helèn | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:38 | 7 | |||||
1 | Marcus Andersson | Rasbo MK | Astra KitCar | ||||||||
73 | Tobias Lilltobbe Johansson | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:38 | 7 | 2 | ||||
2 | Roine Andersson | SMK Uppsala | Ascona B | ||||||||
10 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:39 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |||
12 | Erika Jansson | SMK Söderhamn | Evo 7 - E85 | ||||||||
27 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:39 | 8 | 1 | ||||
3 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
56 | Nils Jensen | Haninge MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:39 | 8 | |||||
1 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Lancer Evo VIII | ||||||||
Applicant: ital sport/ forsman motor | |||||||||||
67 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:39 | 8 | 3 | ||||
3 | Camille Cederlund | Horndals MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service | |||||||||||
14 | Johnny Ericsson | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:40 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |||
13 | Leif Lindberg | Huddinge MK | Evo | ||||||||
18 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:40 | 9 | 9 | ||||
13 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1.8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | |||||||||||
52 | Daniel Johansson | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:40 | 9 | 1 | ||||
2 | Micke Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Impreza STi | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | |||||||||||
55 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:40 | 9 | 1 | ||||
2 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Impreza | ||||||||
62 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 2:40 | 9 | 4 | ||||
4 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Golf III | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | |||||||||||
22 | Mikael Åhman | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:41 | 10 | 3 | 1 | |||
4 | Patrik Åhman | Almunge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
28 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:41 | 10 | 3 | ||||
4 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR | |||||||||||
29 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:41 | 10 | 3 | ||||
4 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
31 | Martin Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:41 | 10 | 3 | ||||
4 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
34 | Jocke Ivarsson | Emådalens MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:41 | 10 | 3 | ||||
4 | Catarina Gustafsson | Örsundsbro MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
66 | Torbjörn Jansson | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:41 | 10 | 5 | ||||
5 | Marcus Stafberg | Almungemk | Corsa B | ||||||||
94 | Emil Martinsen | Almunge MK | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:41 | 10 | |||||
1 | Micke Lööv | Rasbo MK | Escort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | |||||||||||
20 | Anders Lundin | MK Rimo | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:42 | 11 | 11 | 1 | |||
15 | Göran Skönqvist | MK Rimo | Impreza | ||||||||
54 | Bengt Johansson | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:42 | 11 | 3 | ||||
4 | Thomas Lindvall | Nollåtta MK | Lancer | ||||||||
77 | Björn Engblom | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 2:42 | 11 | 6 | ||||
6 | Filip Berglund | Skepptuna MK | Starlet | ||||||||
95 | Jens Branteström | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:42 | 11 | 1 | ||||
2 | Per Christensen | Rasbo MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
21 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 2:43 | 12 | 5 | 1 | |||
9 | Rikard Berglund | SMK Gävle | Golf III Multifuel | ||||||||
30 | Jan Åhlander | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:43 | 12 | 5 | ||||
9 | Daniel Norling | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
53 | Peter Encrantz | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:43 | 12 | 4 | ||||
5 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Impreza | ||||||||
64 | Andreas Engberg | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:43 | 12 | 7 | ||||
7 | Christian Holmudd | MK Team Westom | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: team festivalgånget | |||||||||||
70 | Hans Jansson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:43 | 12 | 7 | ||||
7 | Marcus Engberg | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: J:son Mark o Maskin AB | |||||||||||
71 | Elias Björkdahl | Gotlands MF | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:43 | 12 | 7 | ||||
7 | Håkan Marions | Gotlands MF | 244 | ||||||||
24 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Nissan | 2:44 | 13 | 6 | 1 | |||
11 | Mattias Nyström | Skepptuna MK | Sunny | ||||||||
32 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:44 | 13 | 6 | ||||
11 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Fiesta ST Flexifuel | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
38 | Håkan Süld | Dalby MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:45 | 14 | 7 | 1 | |||
13 | Johnnie Fredriksson | Östhammars MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Süld Motorsport | |||||||||||
58 | Nicklas Andersson C/o Bergeng | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:45 | 14 | 6 | ||||
6 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms BK | Impreza | ||||||||
69 | Roine Berlin | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:45 | 14 | 9 | ||||
10 | Christian Ohlsson | Almunge MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. motorsport | |||||||||||
81 | Erik Wallin | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:45 | 14 | 9 | ||||
10 | Fredrik Skalmark | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
101 | Tony Johansson | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:45 | 14 | 4 | ||||
3 | Joakim Johansson | MK Orion | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
Applicant: J:son Mark och Maskin ab | |||||||||||
33 | Patrick Arvidsson | Gotlands MF | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:46 | 15 | 8 | 1 | |||
14 | Mikael Nilsson | MK Gutarna | 240 | ||||||||
41 | Mats Bäck | SMK Hedemora | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:46 | 15 | 8 | ||||
14 | Robin Andersson | SMK Hedemora | Ascona | ||||||||
104 | Gunnar Olars | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:46 | 15 | 5 | ||||
4 | Staffan Olars | Rasbo MK | Kadett GT/E | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | |||||||||||
35 | Tobbe Pettersson | Gotlands MF | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:47 | 16 | 9 | 1 | |||
16 | Andreas Lundström | Gotlands MF | 940 JB | ||||||||
201 | Bo Malm | Botkyrka MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:47 | 16 | 9 | ||||
16 | Ola Leufvenmark | Skepptuna MK | 940 | ||||||||
42 | Uffe Björnvad | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:47 | 16 | 9 | ||||
16 | Stefan Eklund | Mläaröarnas MK | Escort | ||||||||
61 | Bertil Nylander | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:47 | 16 | 11 | ||||
12 | Tom Suneson-Hahne | Värmdö MK | 940 | ||||||||
74 | Andrew Rönnle | Gotlands Mfs Bilklubb | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:47 | 16 | 11 | ||||
12 | Jesper Lantz | Gotlands Mfs Bilklubb | Sierra | ||||||||
75 | Fredrik Holm | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:47 | 16 | 11 | ||||
12 | Patrik Helander | Almunge MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
45 | Kjell Andersson | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:48 | 17 | 10 | 1 | |||
19 | Anders Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | 142 Deluxe | ||||||||
68 | Thomas Billman | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:48 | 17 | 12 | ||||
15 | Caroline Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
76 | Henrik 'Halkan' Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:48 | 17 | 12 | ||||
15 | Jennie Sandén | Rasbo MK | Astra OPC | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam i Gävle | |||||||||||
79 | Ulf Hedblom | SMK Hedemora | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:48 | 17 | 12 | ||||
15 | Inge Persson | SMK Hedemora | Escort Mk2 | ||||||||
5 | Mats Thorszelius | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:49 | 18 | 18 | 1 | |||
16 | Tomas Thorszelius | Rasbo MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
97 | Magnus Wretman | Haninge MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 2:49 | 18 | 8 | ||||
5 | Peter Berglund | Haninge MK | Golf | ||||||||
92 | Stefan Larsson | Films MK | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 2:51 | 20 | 2 | ||||
1 | Tobias Åström | Rasbo MK | 323 | ||||||||
36 | Jan Källberg | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:52 | 21 | 14 | 1 | |||
20 | Bo Andersson | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
46 | Tomas Olsson | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:52 | 21 | 14 | ||||
20 | Monica Hanning | Almunge MK | Astra | ||||||||
47 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-för VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:53 | 22 | 21 | 1 | |||
2 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rally Team Torsåker | |||||||||||
89 | Marcus Fors | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare Grupp E | VW | 2:53 | 22 | |||||
1 | Daniel Fors | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
109 | Thomas Wallmo | MK Orion | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Volvo | 2:53 | 22 | |||||
1 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | 244 | ||||||||
112 | Erik Davidsson | Almunge MK | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Suzuki | 2:53 | 22 | |||||
1 | Anette Åhman | Almunge MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | |||||||||||
110 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Rasbo MK | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Volvo | 2:54 | 23 | 1 | 1 | |||
3 | Jocke Wahlqvist | Rasbo MK | 944 | ||||||||
72 | Leif Sankvist | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:55 | 24 | 19 | 1 | |||
18 | Per-Olof Lundeborg | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: a jansson o son skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
113 | Michel Brundin | MK Orion | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Volvo | 2:55 | 24 | 2 | ||||
4 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | 242 | ||||||||
57 | Per-Arne Eriksson | MK Rimo | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 2:56 | 25 | 17 | 1 | |||
7 | Tapio Palola | 323 GTR | |||||||||
202 | Andreas 'Scherpen' Scherp | Gnesta MK | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 2:56 | 25 | 5 | ||||
2 | Stefan Ohlsson | Taxinge MK | 323 4wd | ||||||||
111 | Christopher Tottie | Värmdö MK | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Volvo | 2:56 | 25 | 3 | ||||
5 | Ulrik Nilsson | Värmdö | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Rent A Space | |||||||||||
43 | Daniel Gustafsson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 2wd | VW | 2:58 | 27 | 20 | 2 | |||
22 | Niklas Fransson | Uppsala MK | Golf | ||||||||
86 | Robin Nyberg | Mälaröarnas MK | B-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 2:58 | 27 | |||||
1 | Valkyria Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | ||||||||
87 | Rickard Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | B-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 2:58 | 27 | |||||
1 | Gunnar Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | 242 | ||||||||
114 | Urban Karlsson | Films MK | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Suzuki | 2:58 | 27 | 5 | ||||
6 | Frida Karlsson | Films MK | Swift | ||||||||
118 | Niklas Öberg | Hofors MS | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Volvo | 2:58 | 27 | 5 | ||||
6 | Björn Larsson | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
50 | Henric Jacobsson | Gotlands MF BK | A-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 2:59 | 28 | 1 | ||||
1 | Björn Staaf | Katrineholms MK | 940 | ||||||||
85 | Stefan Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | B-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 2:59 | 28 | 1 | ||||
3 | Peter Henell | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | ||||||||
91 | Kjelle Ekström | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 2:59 | 28 | 6 | ||||
2 | Martin Linder | Almunge MK | 99 | ||||||||
106 | Ingvar Strandberg | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:59 | 28 | 18 | ||||
6 | Kent Sundén | Ascona B | |||||||||
123 | Erik Wigren | Järbo MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 2:59 | 28 | |||||
1 | Tommy Olsson | Gestrike RT | 244 | ||||||||
119 | Anders Hallenbring | Gotlands Mfbk | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 3:00 | 29 | 1 | ||||
1 | Chorina Stenfeldt | Gotlands Mfbk | Golf GT | ||||||||
131 | Andreas Pettersson | MSK Hammaren | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 3:00 | 29 | 1 | ||||
2 | Tord Sahlström | MSK Hammaren | 244 | ||||||||
108 | Torbjörn Zetterlund | Vallentuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:01 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |||
7 | P-O Brunell | Vallentuna MK | Kadett E | ||||||||
99 | Rickard Ekblom | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:02 | 31 | 21 | 1 | |||
8 | Håkan Ehrsson | Värmdö MK | 242 | ||||||||
115 | Danny Mattsson | Rasbo MK | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Suzuki | 3:02 | 31 | 9 | ||||
8 | Owe Holmgren | Rasbo MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
125 | Anton Eriksson | SMK Sundsvall | Ungdomsrally | VW | 3:02 | 31 | 3 | ||||
3 | Hans Eriksson | SMK Sundsvall | Golf | ||||||||
51 | Kent Brodin | Skepptuna MK | A-förare Grupp E | Ww | 3:03 | 32 | 4 | 1 | |||
2 | Therese Brodin | Skepptuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
124 | Niklas Karlsson | Värmdö MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 3:03 | 32 | 4 | ||||
4 | Herman Looström | Värmdö MK | 740 | ||||||||
90 | Stefan Svensson | Gotlands Mfbk | B-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 3:04 | 33 | 11 | 1 | |||
3 | Kalle Malmberg | Gotlands Mfbk | 940 | ||||||||
122 | Jonas Sigren | Rosendahls MK | C-förare Grupp E | Mazda | 3:05 | 34 | 5 | 1 | |||
2 | Andreas Norrby | Gmf | 323 | ||||||||
126 | Mattias Engvall | SMK Gävle | Ungdomsrally | VW | 3:08 | 37 | 9 | 3 | |||
5 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
128 | Mikael Buskas | Gotlands MF BK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 3:08 | 37 | 9 | ||||
5 | Rune Klasson | Gotlands MF BK | 244 | ||||||||
117 | Tomas Åkerlund | MK Rimo | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Volvo | 3:13 | 42 | 20 | 5 | |||
9 | Henrik Jansson | MK Rimo | 242 | ||||||||
84 | Jan Svärd | Mälaröarna MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:17 | 46 | 4 | ||||
Jonny Svärd | Mälaröarna MK | Starlet | |||||||||
80 | Jon Johansson | Idkerbergets MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:18 | 47 | 42 | 1 | |||
20 | Jim Hjerpe | Säters MK | Escort Mk 6 | ||||||||
129 | Mathias Strömberg | SMK Sundsvall | Ungdomsrally | VW | 3:23 | 52 | 24 | 5 | |||
7 | Bo Strömberg | SMK Sundsvall | Golf | ||||||||
130 | Tommy Andersson | SMK Hälsinge | Ungdomsrally | Ford | 3:33 | 1:02 | 34 | 10 | |||
8 | Hans-Göran Eriksson | SMK Hälsinge | Escort | ||||||||
13 | Mikael Åhman | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 35:04 | 32:33 | 32:33 | 31:31 | |||
17 | Patrik Kalsson | Films MK | Escort | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |