Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 4:15 | ||||||
1 | Viktor Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | V4 96 | ||||||||
86 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 4:15 | ||||||
1 | Kristoffer Söderberg | Escort RS 2000 | |||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | |||||||||||
84 | Håkan Larsson | Laxå MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 4:21 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
3 | Viktor Larsson | Laxå MK | Escort RS 1600 | ||||||||
81 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 4:22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |||
4 | Mats Haag | Skepptuna MK | Escort BDG | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | |||||||||||
83 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 4:22 | 7 | 7 | ||||
4 | Christer Lundman | Kinds MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: 76 motor oil | |||||||||||
93 | Markku Taipale | Taipiolan UA | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Ford | 4:22 | 7 | |||||
1 | Alix Malmsten | Tapiolan UA | Escort | ||||||||
50 | Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 4:23 | 8 | 1 | 1 | |||
Tommy Sildh | Botkyrka MK | Kadett 2.0 | |||||||||
Applicant: Meca Hoffsten Motor AB | |||||||||||
73 | Henrik Boivie | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 4:26 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |||
6 | Joel Hansson | MK Orion | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | |||||||||||
79 | Ruben Davidsson | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:29 | 14 | 14 | 3 | |||
7 | Torbjörn Kadebro | Västra Östergötland MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: 76 Motor oil | |||||||||||
80 | Anders Olsson | Vaxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:29 | 14 | 14 | ||||
7 | Kurre Ljung | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: sodakart.se | |||||||||||
82 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:29 | 14 | 14 | ||||
7 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 142 | ||||||||
77 | Markku Roos | Hangon UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 4:30 | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||
10 | Satu Alapiha | Eteläpohjanmaan UA | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Historic Rally Club Finland | |||||||||||
71 | Björn Ask | Taxinge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:31 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |||
11 | Håkan Andersson | Almunge MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: PRO-Rallyteam | |||||||||||
75 | Mika Virta | Vihdin UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 4:31 | 16 | 16 | ||||
11 | Markku Halmetoja | Vihdin UA | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
41 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:32 | 17 | 1 | ||||
1 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm | |||||||||||
52 | Björn Engblom | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:33 | 18 | 18 | 1 | |||
13 | Stig Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
94 | Pentti Pekkala | Porvoon Seudun UA | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 4:33 | 18 | 11 | ||||
3 | Pirjo Rosberg | Porvoon Seudun UA | Quattro | ||||||||
Applicant: Kari Tossavainen | |||||||||||
23 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 4:35 | 20 | 2 | ||||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
24 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 4:35 | 20 | |||||
1 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
55 | Bertil Lindholm | Al Helsinki | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Sunbeam | 4:35 | 20 | 20 | ||||
14 | Raimo Salminen | Al-myrskylä | Avenger 1800 GT | ||||||||
74 | Christer Adolfsson | Haninge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 4:35 | 20 | |||||
14 | Jenny Lindståhl | Haninge MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
25 | Magnus Karlsson | Östergyllen RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 4:37 | 22 | 2 | 2 | |||
3 | Thorbjörn Olofsson | Östergyllen RC | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
36 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:37 | 22 | 5 | ||||
2 | Roger Karlsson | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Lagagruppen AB | |||||||||||
87 | Mats Svenson | SMK Märsta | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 4:37 | 22 | 15 | ||||
4 | Torgny Nyström | SMK Örebro | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
37 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:38 | 23 | 6 | 1 | |||
3 | Johan Larsson | Taxinge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
39 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 4:38 | 23 | 6 | ||||
3 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
31 | Ola Skoog | Ludvika MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:39 | 24 | 7 | 1 | |||
5 | Stefan Gustafsson | Ludvika MS | 544 Evo | ||||||||
34 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:39 | 24 | 7 | ||||
5 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | |||||||||||
38 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 4:39 | 24 | 7 | ||||
5 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
40 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:39 | 24 | 7 | ||||
5 | Håhan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
67 | Pelle Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 4:39 | 24 | 24 | ||||
16 | Lasse Karlsson | MK Rimo | Ascona | ||||||||
69 | Håkan Lundqvist | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 4:39 | 24 | 24 | ||||
16 | Tage A Kaas | Almunge MK | Manta A | ||||||||
33 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:40 | 25 | 8 | 1 | |||
9 | Stefan Ekberg | SMK Södermanland | Amazon | ||||||||
78 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 4:40 | 25 | 25 | ||||
18 | Max Nensén | MSK Hammaren | V4 | ||||||||
47 | Matti Tarkki | Kinds MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:41 | 26 | 26 | 1 | |||
19 | Daniel Gardell | Kinds MK | 142 | ||||||||
64 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 4:41 | 26 | 26 | ||||
19 | Anette Nygren | Botkyrka MK | V4 | ||||||||
66 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:41 | 26 | 26 | ||||
19 | Carina Jonsson | Skepptuna MK | P1800 E | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT Racing | |||||||||||
70 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 4:41 | 26 | 26 | ||||
19 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MF | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB | |||||||||||
65 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:42 | 27 | 27 | 1 | |||
23 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
90 | Ole Ström | Sibbo AK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | VW | 4:42 | 27 | 20 | ||||
5 | Jarmo Mustonen | Sibbo AK | Golf GTI 1600 | ||||||||
Applicant: Historic rally club Finland | |||||||||||
18 | Mikael Lööv | Rasbo MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Ford | 4:43 | 28 | 1 | ||||
1 | Staffan Danielson | Rasbo MK | Anglia | ||||||||
8 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 4:44 | 29 | 1 | ||||
1 | Lars-Göran Olsson | Vadstena RRC | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic | |||||||||||
10 | Jonas Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 4:44 | 29 | |||||
1 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
13 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 4:44 | 29 | |||||
1 | Robin Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
59 | Tomas Åkeson | Teknis MC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 4:44 | 29 | 29 | ||||
24 | Gunnar Wida | Karlskoga MF | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
61 | Sune Westerlund | Eskilstuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | VW | 4:44 | 29 | 29 | ||||
Jonas Westerlund | Eskilstuna MK | 1303 S | |||||||||
7 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 4:47 | 32 | 3 | 3 | |||
4 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | 96 | ||||||||
58 | Terje Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:47 | 32 | 32 | ||||
26 | Carina Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | 142 | ||||||||
89 | Bo Alm | MK Rimo | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 4:47 | 32 | 25 | ||||
6 | Kenneth Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | Kadett Ralley 2,0 | ||||||||
16 | Esa Laine | Uau | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Austin | 4:48 | 33 | 5 | 1 | |||
2 | Timo Tuominen | Smile | Cooper S | ||||||||
12 | Håkan Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 4:49 | 34 | 5 | 1 | |||
5 | Fredrik Sundström | Västra Östergötlands MK | 96 Sport Xp | ||||||||
32 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:49 | 34 | 17 | ||||
10 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarby gård | |||||||||||
63 | Mats Karlsson | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 4:49 | 34 | 34 | ||||
27 | Åke Kjellgren | VÖMK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM KåCe bilservice | |||||||||||
91 | Frank Mårdh | Norrköpings MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 4:49 | 34 | 27 | ||||
7 | Bengt Karlsson | Åtvidabergs MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Opel Rallyteam Sweden | |||||||||||
45 | Tommy Nilsson | Finspångs MS | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 4:50 | 35 | 1 | ||||
1 | Krister Hernström | Finspångs MS | Rally Kadett | ||||||||
30 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:52 | 37 | 20 | 2 | |||
11 | Micke Söderberg | PV 544 | |||||||||
Applicant: Carfix rallyteam | |||||||||||
5 | Stefan Gustavsson | Almunge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 4:53 | 38 | 9 | 1 | |||
6 | Tommy Ericsson | Almunge MK | 96 | ||||||||
19 | Göran Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 4:53 | 38 | 10 | ||||
3 | Louise Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Cooper S | ||||||||
28 | Janne Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:55 | 40 | 23 | 2 | |||
12 | Lasse Ericksson | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
35 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 4:55 | 40 | 23 | ||||
12 | Jan-Erik Abrahamsson | Rekord Coupé 6:a | |||||||||
46 | Eugen Damstedt | Prcf | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Porsche | 4:55 | 40 | 5 | ||||
2 | Kimmo Raitanen | Mäntsmk | 911 | ||||||||
62 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 4:55 | 40 | 40 | ||||
28 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben | |||||||||||
9 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 4:56 | 41 | 12 | 1 | |||
7 | Anders Jonsson | Västerås MS | Sport | ||||||||
48 | Alex Nagy | Huddinge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:56 | 41 | 41 | ||||
29 | Lasse Persson | Stockholms BK | 142 | ||||||||
56 | Sven-Erik Karlsson | Fägre MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 4:56 | 41 | 41 | ||||
29 | Fredrik Funk | Skövde MK | 142 | ||||||||
11 | Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 4:57 | 42 | 13 | 1 | |||
8 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
57 | Kenth Widén | Enköpings MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 4:57 | 42 | 42 | ||||
31 | Crister Boman | Enköpings MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Pro Rallyteam c/o Sune Johanssson | |||||||||||
21 | Kjell Renstål | Rasbo MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Alfa Romeo | 4:58 | 43 | 23 | 1 | |||
4 | Gert Persson | Rasbo MK | Giulia Super | ||||||||
44 | Nisse Schön | Tomelilla MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | M-B | 4:58 | 43 | 8 | ||||
3 | Ola Schön | Tomelilla MK | 250 S | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Cawalli Bilsport o MC | |||||||||||
2 | Göran Hedefalk | Skepptuna MK | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 4:59 | 44 | 1 | ||||
1 | Patrik Hedefalk | Linköpings MS | Amazon Sport | ||||||||
42 | Pasi Koskinen | Lempäälän UA | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Saab | 4:59 | 44 | 9 | ||||
4 | Tuomo Liukkonen | Hirvensalmen AU | 96 | ||||||||
88 | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 4:59 | 44 | 37 | ||||
8 | Lars Fyrby | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: TeamStocker | |||||||||||
17 | Kaj Holmström | Never Heard Drivers | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Morris | 5:00 | 45 | 17 | 1 | |||
4 | Aki Tiihonen | Tapiolan UA | Cooper S | ||||||||
Applicant: Kaj Holmström | |||||||||||
22 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 5:00 | 45 | 25 | ||||
5 | Hans Eriksson | MK Speed | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
53 | Stig Bergqvist | Tidaholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 5:00 | 45 | 45 | ||||
32 | Mats Holmvik | Tidaholms MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: McDonald´s Skövde | |||||||||||
26 | Håkan Stålberg | Waxhols MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 5:01 | 46 | 29 | 1 | |||
14 | Lars Stålberg | Almunge | Amazon | ||||||||
29 | Jan Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 5:01 | 46 | 29 | ||||
14 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Flash Dokumentservice | |||||||||||
43 | Pelle Jonsson | Ydre MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 5:01 | 46 | 11 | ||||
5 | Mikael Jonsson | Ydre MK | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
20 | Stefan Pettersson | Rasbo MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 5:02 | 47 | 27 | 1 | |||
Erik Davidsson | Cortina GT | ||||||||||
101 | Walter Olofsson | Skepptuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 5:03 | 48 | 19 | 1 | |||
9 | Erik Lindqvist | Mälaröarnas MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
27 | Dennis Lindholm | 08 MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 5:03 | 48 | 31 | ||||
16 | Anders Lindholm | 08 MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: A2 Plåt o Lack AB | |||||||||||
3 | Ossi Rantalainen | Lahden UA | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | DKW | 5:05 | 50 | 21 | 2 | |||
10 | Pasi Kalliomäki | F12 | |||||||||
Applicant: Historic Rally Club Finland ry | |||||||||||
6 | Anders Lövmark | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 5:05 | 50 | 21 | ||||
10 | Sofia Olson | Mälaröarnas MK | 96 Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic | |||||||||||
15 | Jan-Olof Paulson | Norrahammars MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 5:07 | 52 | 24 | 2 | |||
5 | Tommy Andersson | Cooper S | |||||||||
54 | Villu Mättik | SK Villu | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Vaz | 5:10 | 55 | 55 | 3 | |||
33 | Arvo Maslenikov | SK Villu | 2101 | ||||||||
49 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 5:12 | 57 | 57 | 2 | |||
34 | Hans Kristiansson | Stockholms BK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L F T AB | |||||||||||
1 | Teuvo Hämäläinen | Porvoon Seudun UA | Klass 1 E -61 | Alfa Romeo | 5:14 | 59 | 15 | 2 | |||
2 | Reeta Hämäläinen | Porvoon Seudun UA | Giulietta T.I. | ||||||||
Applicant: Kari Tossavainen | |||||||||||
4 | Göte Nygren | MK Kopparberg | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 5:14 | 59 | 30 | ||||
12 | Lars Larsson | Sport | |||||||||
95 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 17:50 | 13:35 | 13:15 | 12:36 | |||
Cortina Lotus | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |