Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 6:33 | ||||||
1 | Kristoffer Söderberg | Escort RS 2000 | |||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | |||||||||||
84 | Håkan Larsson | Laxå MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 6:42 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||
2 | Viktor Larsson | Laxå MK | Escort RS 1600 | ||||||||
73 | Henrik Boivie | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 6:43 | 10 | 10 | 1 | |||
3 | Joel Hansson | MK Orion | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | |||||||||||
85 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 6:43 | 10 | 10 | ||||
3 | Viktor Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | V4 96 | ||||||||
81 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 6:47 | 14 | 14 | 4 | |||
5 | Mats Haag | Skepptuna MK | Escort BDG | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | |||||||||||
93 | Markku Taipale | Taipiolan UA | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Ford | 6:52 | 19 | 5 | ||||
1 | Alix Malmsten | Tapiolan UA | Escort | ||||||||
79 | Ruben Davidsson | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 6:53 | 20 | 20 | 1 | |||
6 | Torbjörn Kadebro | Västra Östergötland MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: 76 Motor oil | |||||||||||
83 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 6:53 | 20 | 20 | ||||
6 | Christer Lundman | Kinds MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: 76 motor oil | |||||||||||
77 | Markku Roos | Hangon UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 6:58 | 25 | 25 | 5 | |||
8 | Satu Alapiha | Eteläpohjanmaan UA | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Historic Rally Club Finland | |||||||||||
94 | Pentti Pekkala | Porvoon Seudun UA | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 6:59 | 26 | 7 | 1 | |||
2 | Pirjo Rosberg | Porvoon Seudun UA | Quattro | ||||||||
Applicant: Kari Tossavainen | |||||||||||
75 | Mika Virta | Vihdin UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 7:00 | 27 | 27 | 1 | |||
9 | Markku Halmetoja | Vihdin UA | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
82 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 7:01 | 28 | 28 | 1 | |||
10 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 142 | ||||||||
74 | Christer Adolfsson | Haninge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 7:02 | 29 | 1 | ||||
11 | Jenny Lindståhl | Haninge MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
69 | Håkan Lundqvist | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 7:03 | 30 | 30 | 1 | |||
12 | Tage A Kaas | Almunge MK | Manta A | ||||||||
87 | Mats Svenson | SMK Märsta | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 7:05 | 32 | 13 | 2 | |||
3 | Torgny Nyström | SMK Örebro | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
52 | Björn Engblom | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 7:07 | 34 | 34 | 2 | |||
13 | Stig Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
23 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 7:08 | 35 | 1 | ||||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
39 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 7:08 | 35 | |||||
1 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
25 | Magnus Karlsson | Östergyllen RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 7:10 | 37 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Thorbjörn Olofsson | Östergyllen RC | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
24 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 7:11 | 38 | 3 | 1 | |||
3 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
41 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:11 | 38 | 3 | ||||
2 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm | |||||||||||
37 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:13 | 40 | 5 | 2 | |||
3 | Johan Larsson | Taxinge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
70 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 7:13 | 40 | 40 | ||||
14 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MF | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB | |||||||||||
71 | Björn Ask | Taxinge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 7:13 | 40 | 40 | ||||
14 | Håkan Andersson | Almunge MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: PRO-Rallyteam | |||||||||||
78 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 7:13 | 40 | 40 | ||||
14 | Max Nensén | MSK Hammaren | V4 | ||||||||
38 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 7:16 | 43 | 8 | 3 | |||
4 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
40 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:16 | 43 | 8 | ||||
4 | Håhan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
36 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:17 | 44 | 9 | 1 | |||
6 | Roger Karlsson | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Lagagruppen AB | |||||||||||
64 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 7:18 | 45 | 45 | 1 | |||
17 | Anette Nygren | Botkyrka MK | V4 | ||||||||
31 | Ola Skoog | Ludvika MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:19 | 46 | 11 | 1 | |||
7 | Stefan Gustafsson | Ludvika MS | 544 Evo | ||||||||
33 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:19 | 46 | 11 | ||||
7 | Stefan Ekberg | SMK Södermanland | Amazon | ||||||||
34 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:19 | 46 | 11 | ||||
7 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | |||||||||||
47 | Matti Tarkki | Kinds MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 7:19 | 46 | 46 | ||||
18 | Daniel Gardell | Kinds MK | 142 | ||||||||
67 | Pelle Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 7:21 | 48 | 48 | 2 | |||
19 | Lasse Karlsson | MK Rimo | Ascona | ||||||||
66 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 7:22 | 49 | 49 | 1 | |||
20 | Carina Jonsson | Skepptuna MK | P1800 E | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT Racing | |||||||||||
58 | Terje Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 7:24 | 51 | 51 | 2 | |||
21 | Carina Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | 142 | ||||||||
35 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 7:27 | 54 | 19 | 3 | |||
10 | Jan-Erik Abrahamsson | Rekord Coupé 6:a | |||||||||
45 | Tommy Nilsson | Finspångs MS | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 7:28 | 55 | 1 | ||||
1 | Krister Hernström | Finspångs MS | Rally Kadett | ||||||||
10 | Jonas Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 7:31 | 58 | 3 | ||||
1 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
18 | Mikael Lööv | Rasbo MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Ford | 7:31 | 58 | |||||
1 | Staffan Danielson | Rasbo MK | Anglia | ||||||||
43 | Pelle Jonsson | Ydre MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 7:31 | 58 | 3 | ||||
2 | Mikael Jonsson | Ydre MK | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
89 | Bo Alm | MK Rimo | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 7:31 | 58 | 39 | ||||
4 | Kenneth Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | Kadett Ralley 2,0 | ||||||||
13 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 7:33 | 1:00 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Robin Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
57 | Kenth Widén | Enköpings MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 7:33 | 1:00 | 1:00 | ||||
22 | Crister Boman | Enköpings MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Pro Rallyteam c/o Sune Johanssson | |||||||||||
59 | Tomas Åkeson | Teknis MC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 7:33 | 1:00 | 1:00 | ||||
22 | Gunnar Wida | Karlskoga MF | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
12 | Håkan Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 7:35 | 1:02 | 4 | 2 | |||
3 | Fredrik Sundström | Västra Östergötlands MK | 96 Sport Xp | ||||||||
91 | Frank Mårdh | Norrköpings MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 7:35 | 1:02 | 43 | ||||
5 | Bengt Karlsson | Åtvidabergs MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Opel Rallyteam Sweden | |||||||||||
32 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:36 | 1:03 | 28 | 1 | |||
11 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarby gård | |||||||||||
56 | Sven-Erik Karlsson | Fägre MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 7:36 | 1:03 | 1:03 | ||||
24 | Fredrik Funk | Skövde MK | 142 | ||||||||
7 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 7:37 | 1:04 | 6 | 1 | |||
4 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | 96 | ||||||||
88 | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 7:37 | 1:04 | 45 | ||||
6 | Lars Fyrby | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: TeamStocker | |||||||||||
16 | Esa Laine | Uau | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Austin | 7:38 | 1:05 | 7 | 1 | |||
2 | Timo Tuominen | Smile | Cooper S | ||||||||
22 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 7:38 | 1:05 | 30 | ||||
4 | Hans Eriksson | MK Speed | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
20 | Stefan Pettersson | Rasbo MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 7:39 | 1:06 | 31 | 1 | |||
Erik Davidsson | Cortina GT | ||||||||||
2 | Göran Hedefalk | Skepptuna MK | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 7:40 | 1:07 | 1 | ||||
1 | Patrik Hedefalk | Linköpings MS | Amazon Sport | ||||||||
8 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 7:40 | 1:07 | 9 | ||||
5 | Lars-Göran Olsson | Vadstena RRC | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic | |||||||||||
46 | Eugen Damstedt | Prcf | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Porsche | 7:42 | 1:09 | 14 | 2 | |||
3 | Kimmo Raitanen | Mäntsmk | 911 | ||||||||
48 | Alex Nagy | Huddinge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 7:42 | 1:09 | 1:09 | ||||
25 | Lasse Persson | Stockholms BK | 142 | ||||||||
90 | Ole Ström | Sibbo AK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | VW | 7:42 | 1:09 | 50 | ||||
7 | Jarmo Mustonen | Sibbo AK | Golf GTI 1600 | ||||||||
Applicant: Historic rally club Finland | |||||||||||
5 | Stefan Gustavsson | Almunge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 7:44 | 1:11 | 13 | 2 | |||
6 | Tommy Ericsson | Almunge MK | 96 | ||||||||
17 | Kaj Holmström | Never Heard Drivers | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Morris | 7:44 | 1:11 | 13 | ||||
3 | Aki Tiihonen | Tapiolan UA | Cooper S | ||||||||
Applicant: Kaj Holmström | |||||||||||
30 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:44 | 1:11 | 36 | ||||
12 | Micke Söderberg | PV 544 | |||||||||
Applicant: Carfix rallyteam | |||||||||||
62 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 7:45 | 1:12 | 1:12 | 1 | |||
26 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben | |||||||||||
11 | Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 7:46 | 1:13 | 15 | 1 | |||
7 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
65 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 7:46 | 1:13 | 1:13 | ||||
27 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
9 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 7:47 | 1:14 | 16 | 1 | |||
8 | Anders Jonsson | Västerås MS | Sport | ||||||||
44 | Nisse Schön | Tomelilla MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | M-B | 7:48 | 1:15 | 20 | 1 | |||
4 | Ola Schön | Tomelilla MK | 250 S | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Cawalli Bilsport o MC | |||||||||||
21 | Kjell Renstål | Rasbo MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Alfa Romeo | 7:49 | 1:16 | 41 | 1 | |||
6 | Gert Persson | Rasbo MK | Giulia Super | ||||||||
42 | Pasi Koskinen | Lempäälän UA | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Saab | 7:51 | 1:18 | 23 | 2 | |||
5 | Tuomo Liukkonen | Hirvensalmen AU | 96 | ||||||||
19 | Göran Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 7:53 | 1:20 | 22 | 2 | |||
4 | Louise Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Cooper S | ||||||||
26 | Håkan Stålberg | Waxhols MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:53 | 1:20 | 45 | ||||
13 | Lars Stålberg | Almunge | Amazon | ||||||||
1 | Teuvo Hämäläinen | Porvoon Seudun UA | Klass 1 E -61 | Alfa Romeo | 7:55 | 1:22 | 15 | 2 | |||
2 | Reeta Hämäläinen | Porvoon Seudun UA | Giulietta T.I. | ||||||||
Applicant: Kari Tossavainen | |||||||||||
27 | Dennis Lindholm | 08 MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:56 | 1:23 | 48 | 1 | |||
14 | Anders Lindholm | 08 MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: A2 Plåt o Lack AB | |||||||||||
28 | Janne Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:58 | 1:25 | 50 | 2 | |||
15 | Lasse Ericksson | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
53 | Stig Bergqvist | Tidaholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 7:58 | 1:25 | 1:25 | ||||
28 | Mats Holmvik | Tidaholms MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: McDonald´s Skövde | |||||||||||
6 | Anders Lövmark | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 7:59 | 1:26 | 28 | 1 | |||
9 | Sofia Olson | Mälaröarnas MK | 96 Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic | |||||||||||
101 | Walter Olofsson | Skepptuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 8:00 | 1:27 | 29 | 1 | |||
10 | Erik Lindqvist | Mälaröarnas MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
54 | Villu Mättik | SK Villu | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Vaz | 8:02 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 2 | |||
29 | Arvo Maslenikov | SK Villu | 2101 | ||||||||
4 | Göte Nygren | MK Kopparberg | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 8:03 | 1:30 | 32 | 1 | |||
11 | Lars Larsson | Sport | |||||||||
29 | Jan Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 8:11 | 1:38 | 1:03 | 8 | |||
16 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Flash Dokumentservice | |||||||||||
3 | Ossi Rantalainen | Lahden UA | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | DKW | 8:13 | 1:40 | 42 | 2 | |||
12 | Pasi Kalliomäki | F12 | |||||||||
Applicant: Historic Rally Club Finland ry | |||||||||||
49 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 8:23 | 1:50 | 1:50 | 10 | |||
30 | Hans Kristiansson | Stockholms BK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L F T AB | |||||||||||
15 | Jan-Olof Paulson | Norrahammars MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 8:25 | 1:52 | 54 | 2 | |||
5 | Tommy Andersson | Cooper S | |||||||||
55 | Bertil Lindholm | Al Helsinki | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Sunbeam | 8:43 | 2:10 | 2:10 | 18 | |||
31 | Raimo Salminen | Al-myrskylä | Avenger 1800 GT | ||||||||
80 | Anders Olsson | Vaxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 9:26 | 2:53 | 2:53 | 43 | |||
32 | Kurre Ljung | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: sodakart.se | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |