2010-02-20
Dan Anderssons Minne
Official final
On SS 3
59 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
11 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
14:41,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
12 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
14:53,3 |
11,4
|
11,4
|
11,4
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskin AB |
|
|
13 |
|
Urban Eriksson |
Stuguns MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:03,5 |
21,6
|
21,6
|
10,2
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Anttila |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Henrik Persson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:13,1 |
31,2
|
31,2
|
9,6
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
15:13,4 |
31,5
|
31,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Stefan Öhrn |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:21,8 |
39,9
|
|
8,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Jonsson |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lars-Ove 'Biffen' Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mazda |
15:28,5 |
46,6
|
46,6
|
6,7
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
GTR |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Fredrik Åhlin |
Värmlands KC |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
15:32,4 |
50,5
|
10,6
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Impreza N12 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
15:34,9 |
53,0
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran Askersund |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
15:38,0 |
56,1
|
3,1
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Krister Etting |
Vännäs MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
15:40,8 |
58,9
|
5,9
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Christofer Fredriksson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
Golf 2,0 16v Etanol |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:41,5 |
59,6
|
59,6
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tobias Ytterbring |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
15:48,9 |
1:07,0
|
14,0
|
7,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Wickman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sten-Erik Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Nissan |
15:51,7 |
1:09,8
|
1:09,8
|
2,8
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Garli |
Stugun MK |
|
|
GTI-R |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
15:55,2 |
1:13,3
|
1:13,3
|
3,5
|
9 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
34 |
|
Patrik Westerlund |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
16:09,1 |
1:27,2
|
34,2
|
13,9
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Åkelid |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
|
|
20 |
|
Erik Simonsson |
Lima MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:11,7 |
1:29,8
|
1:29,8
|
2,6
|
10 |
|
|
Joel Eriksson |
Lima MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
16:13,0 |
1:31,1
|
38,1
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
EMS |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
16:13,5 |
1:31,6
|
38,6
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf Eko |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
16:18,0 |
1:36,1
|
43,1
|
4,5
|
8 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Pekka Putto |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
16:18,8 |
1:36,9
|
43,9
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Nygren |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:18,9 |
1:37,0
|
57,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Cristoffer Holmberg |
Karlskrona AK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
16:23,5 |
1:41,6
|
48,6
|
4,6
|
10 |
|
|
Niklas Ohlsson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
16:40,2 |
1:58,3
|
1:18,4
|
16,7
|
4 |
|
|
Micke Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Impreza NRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm |
|
|
31 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
16:43,6 |
2:01,7
|
1:08,7
|
3,4
|
11 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Ericsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
16:43,8 |
2:01,9
|
1:08,9
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Lasse Savander |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
16:44,0 |
2:02,1
|
1:09,1
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Johnnie Fredriksson |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Süld Motorsport |
|
|
106 |
|
Alexander Jansson |
Börje SK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
16:44,0 |
2:02,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Lundqvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala |
Volvo Original Elit A / N2 A |
|
Volvo |
16:45,8 |
2:03,9
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Jimmie Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
16:58,3 |
2:16,4
|
14,3
|
12,5
|
2 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Sahlström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
71 |
|
Oskar Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
17:05,0 |
2:23,1
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Dick Jansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
17:11,2 |
2:29,3
|
27,2
|
6,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: Jon Johansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
108 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Audi |
17:11,6 |
2:29,7
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Jonsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Niklas Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
17:11,8 |
2:29,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Andersson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering o Service AB |
|
|
110 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
Rimo |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Toyota |
17:16,5 |
2:34,6
|
1:54,7
|
4,7
|
5 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
|
|
|
Celia |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
17:30,3 |
2:48,4
|
46,3
|
13,8
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Famme |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Jon Johansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
105 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
17:34,2 |
2:52,3
|
50,2
|
3,9
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
17:36,3 |
2:54,4
|
31,3
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Robin Wallón |
SMK Kungsör |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
17:44,7 |
3:02,8
|
1:00,7
|
8,4
|
6 |
|
|
Per Schlegel |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Per-Jörgen Svensson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
17:45,5 |
3:03,6
|
1:01,5
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
17:50,6 |
3:08,7
|
38,8
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: BlästerMäster |
|
|
6 |
|
Per Wilén |
Eskilstuna MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
17:50,7 |
3:08,8
|
38,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
17:54,5 |
3:12,6
|
42,7
|
3,8
|
4 |
|
|
Tonny Schmidt |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Järle Rally Team |
|
|
7 |
|
Nicke Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
18:07,9 |
3:26,0
|
56,1
|
13,4
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Swiiift |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Algot Öberg |
SMK Västerås Gokart |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:25,6 |
3:43,7
|
1:14,0
|
17,7
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Larsson |
|
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB |
|
|
84 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
18:26,5 |
3:44,6
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl`s bildelar AB |
|
|
1 |
|
Victor Windahl |
Björkviks MC |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
18:50,2 |
4:08,3
|
1:38,4
|
23,7
|
6 |
|
|
Dino Karlsson |
SMK Östgöta |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Jörgen Sundström |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N2 B |
|
Volvo |
18:52,1 |
4:10,2
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Engelbrektsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Lars Fagerberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Volvo Original Elit A / N2 A |
|
VW |
19:00,7 |
4:18,8
|
2:14,9
|
8,6
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Martin Nordlund |
SMK Dala Falun |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:06,3 |
4:24,4
|
39,8
|
5,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:21,2 |
4:39,3
|
2:16,2
|
14,9
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KÖRKORTSKUNGEN I FILIPSTAD |
|
|
5 |
|
Jimmy Carlson |
Finspångs MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
20:11,3 |
5:29,4
|
2:59,5
|
50,1
|
7 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Mikael Jonasson |
Ragundadalens RC |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
20:36,7 |
5:54,8
|
5:14,9
|
25,4
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Nevberg |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Škoda |
20:41,5 |
5:59,6
|
5:59,6
|
4,8
|
11 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
21:29,3 |
6:47,4
|
|
47,8
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
Falköping MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Torbjörn Norman |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
22:12,4 |
7:30,5
|
3:45,9
|
43,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jocke Blixt |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Torsten Lundh |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original C / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
24:58,8 |
10:16,9
|
|
2:46,4
|
1 |
|
|
Reino Orava |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Robert Scholander |
SMK Eksjö |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
25:18,6 |
10:36,7
|
3:49,3
|
19,8
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Knutsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mika Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Citroën |
34:47,1 |
20:05,2
|
|
9:28,5
|
8 |
|
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|