2010-09-11
Gruvrundan
Official final
On SS 4
75 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
25 |
|
Mikael Lindqvist |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
5:57,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
KAK |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: TÄTAB hyrliftar |
|
|
24 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
6:02,2 |
4,7
|
4,7
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB |
|
|
31 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:16,9 |
19,4
|
19,4
|
14,7
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlsson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Toyota |
6:17,9 |
20,4
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB |
|
|
33 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:19,2 |
21,7
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Körkortskungen i Filipstad |
|
|
28 |
|
Fredrik Jonson |
Strängnäs AMS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
6:22,5 |
25,0
|
25,0
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:23,0 |
25,5
|
5,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Sääw |
Fröjerums MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jennie-Lee Hermansson |
KAK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:24,9 |
27,4
|
27,4
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:27,1 |
29,6
|
9,2
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:28,1 |
30,6
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Algot Öberg |
SMK Västerås Gokart |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:28,5 |
31,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Larsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Sormlands Energi AB |
|
|
86 |
|
David Westrin |
SMK Motala Bil |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:30,4 |
32,9
|
2,3
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Söderberg |
SMK Motala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:32,5 |
35,0
|
4,4
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Berggren |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:34,0 |
36,5
|
5,9
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Suzanne Pedersen |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Viktor Björkdahl |
Gmf BK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Ford |
6:34,1 |
36,6
|
6,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gmf BK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:34,3 |
36,8
|
36,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Blomqvist Thorsell |
Skara MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Opel |
6:35,4 |
37,9
|
7,3
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Pehrsson |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Tobbe Pettersson |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:35,9 |
38,4
|
18,0
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Lundström |
Gotlands MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:36,5 |
39,0
|
8,4
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Kim Dahlin |
Bäckhammars MK |
C-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
SEAT |
6:37,7 |
40,2
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Micke Johansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Mikael Brodd |
Vä: Östergötlands MK |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Saab |
6:39,7 |
42,2
|
21,8
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Adolfsson |
Östgyllen RC |
|
|
9-3 Kit Car |
|
|
Applicant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge |
|
|
92 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:39,7 |
42,2
|
2,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Ellinor Grönfors |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Anders Hultberg |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:39,9 |
42,4
|
22,0
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Linda Marions |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Peter Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:39,9 |
42,4
|
11,8
|
|
8 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KISA EL-BYRÅ |
|
|
70 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Linköpings MS |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:41,8 |
44,3
|
13,7
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Norström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: team kåce bilservice |
|
|
300 |
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:42,6 |
45,1
|
14,5
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Tomas Dahn |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Renault |
6:43,6 |
46,1
|
25,7
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Rickard Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Niklas Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
C-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:43,9 |
46,4
|
6,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Pierre Carlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Saab |
6:44,0 |
46,5
|
15,9
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
900 T 16 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Torsten Karlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:44,2 |
46,7
|
16,1
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Simonsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Robert Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
VW |
6:44,5 |
47,0
|
16,4
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Mats Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Norss Motorsport.se |
|
|
55 |
|
Joakim Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
6:44,7 |
47,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
304 |
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Saab |
6:44,8 |
47,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Mikael Lindwall |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:44,9 |
47,4
|
16,8
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Nicklas Hjerpe |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:47,3 |
49,8
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Roine Nilson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
6:47,4 |
49,9
|
2,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ewelina Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Maria Andersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Peugeot |
6:47,4 |
49,9
|
19,3
|
|
15 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
6:48,4 |
50,9
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: BlästerMäster |
|
|
22 |
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Grupp H 66-74 |
|
Volvo |
6:48,4 |
50,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Richey Lundqvist |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Victor Windahl |
Björkviks MC |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
6:49,2 |
51,7
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Dino Karlsson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lars Jonsson |
VÖMK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
6:50,8 |
53,3
|
2,4
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Wretemark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
VW |
6:50,8 |
53,3
|
32,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB |
|
|
35 |
|
Patrik Olsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:51,3 |
53,8
|
33,4
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Henning Jansson Emballage AB |
|
|
7 |
|
Niklas Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
6:51,9 |
54,4
|
3,5
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Jonny Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering o Service AB |
|
|
53 |
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:52,1 |
54,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARVIDSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
52 |
|
Jonny Karlsson |
Östgötabilsportförening |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:54,4 |
56,9
|
2,3
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Frida Karlsson |
Östgötabilspotförening |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ad-center i norrköping |
|
|
56 |
|
Ulf Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
6:57,5 |
1:00,0
|
12,8
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Björn Svensson |
Ydre MK |
Klassiker-Veteran 3C |
|
Volvo |
6:57,9 |
1:00,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Pierre Andersson |
V.a Östergötlands MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
6:59,1 |
1:01,6
|
14,3
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
6:59,2 |
1:01,7
|
10,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
Hedemora MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jan Svensson |
Ydre MK |
Klassiker-Veteran 3C |
|
Volvo |
7:00,2 |
1:02,7
|
2,3
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klassiker-Veteran 3C |
|
Saab |
7:00,2 |
1:02,7
|
2,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jimmy Carlson |
Linköpings MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:01,9 |
1:04,4
|
13,5
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
7:03,1 |
1:05,6
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge |
|
|
18 |
|
Kjell Svensson |
Linköpings MS |
Klassiker-Veteran 3C |
|
Saab |
7:03,1 |
1:05,6
|
5,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
SHRA Mantorp |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Mantorp Park Historic Rally Team |
|
|
59 |
|
Robin Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:04,0 |
1:06,5
|
19,3
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Persson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:04,8 |
1:07,3
|
16,4
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
65 |
|
Per Ohlson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:07,0 |
1:09,5
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:09,1 |
1:11,6
|
6,0
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lars-Göran Persson |
Linköpings MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:11,9 |
1:14,4
|
23,5
|
2,8
|
8 |
|
|
Arne Granström |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Anders Hallenbring |
Gotlands Mfbk |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:13,0 |
1:15,5
|
6,0
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Chorina Stenfeldt |
Gotlands Mfbk |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Wv |
7:14,9 |
1:17,4
|
7,9
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Viktor Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
7:15,4 |
1:17,9
|
12,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
Falköping MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lars-Eric Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
Grupp H 66-74 |
|
VW |
7:19,0 |
1:21,5
|
30,6
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hultin |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
1302 S Typ 1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköping MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:34,7 |
1:37,2
|
31,6
|
15,7
|
4 |
|
|
Henry Liljesson |
Linköping MS |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
303 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:34,9 |
1:37,4
|
50,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
|
67 |
|
Tomas Wärn |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:35,2 |
1:37,7
|
28,2
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Robert Almevik |
Linköpings MS |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Honda |
7:39,4 |
1:41,9
|
1:21,5
|
4,2
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Lindh |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:50,8 |
1:53,3
|
47,7
|
11,4
|
5 |
|
|
Liz Brådhe |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Erik Broberg |
Linköpings MS |
Klassiker-Veteran 3B |
|
Saab |
7:57,3 |
1:59,8
|
|
6,5
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Ljungberg |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
8:39,1 |
2:41,6
|
2:11,0
|
41,8
|
16 |
|
|
Emanuel Karlborg |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
306 |
|
Alexander Wikvist |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:35,6 |
3:38,1
|
2:50,9
|
56,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tom Wikvist |
Laxå MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
10:48,9 |
4:51,4
|
4:00,5
|
1:13,3
|
9 |
|
|
Robin Göransson |
MK Kinda |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: KISA EL-BYRÅ |
|
|
307 |
|
Rasmus Karlsson |
Östgöta Bf |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
11:44,2 |
5:46,7
|
4:41,1
|
55,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Waltersson |
Östgöta Bf |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Carl-Johan Brantestad |
Ydre MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
19:19,2 |
13:21,7
|
12:12,2
|
7:35,0
|
5 |
|
|
Vicktor Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|