Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tony Johansson | Rasbo MK | C-förare 4 WD | Mitsubishi | 2:20 | ||||||
1 | Tommy Högström | Rimo MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: J:son Mark och Maskin AB | |||||||||||
51 | Per-Arne Eriksson | MK Rimo | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Mazda | 2:28 | 8 | 8 | ||||
1 | Fredrik Holtling | MK Rimo | 323 GTR | ||||||||
103 | Anders Eriksson | MK Rimo | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Opel | 2:28 | 8 | |||||
1 | Pär Christensen | Rasbo MK | Corsa B | ||||||||
61 | Patrik Åhman | Almunge MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Opel | 2:31 | 11 | 3 | 3 | |||
3 | Daniel Andersson | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
49 | Håkan Eriksson | Örsundsbro MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Ford | 2:32 | 12 | 4 | 1 | |||
4 | Catarina Gustavson | Örsundsbro MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
56 | Torbjörn Jansson | Almunge MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Opel | 2:32 | 12 | 4 | ||||
4 | Marcus Stafberg | Almunge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
67 | Fredrik Holm | Almunge MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Opel | 2:32 | 12 | 4 | ||||
4 | Patrik Helander | Almunge MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
50 | Mikael Åhman | Films MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Ford | 2:33 | 13 | 5 | 1 | |||
7 | Patrik Kalsson | Films MK | Escort | ||||||||
53 | Gunnar Bergqvist | Vallentuna MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Mazda | 2:33 | 13 | 5 | ||||
7 | Peter Lippig | Vallentuna MK | 323 4wd | ||||||||
2 | Carolina Jurå | SMK Uppsala | C-förare 4 WD | Mitsubishi | 2:34 | 14 | 14 | 1 | |||
2 | Dan Jurå | SMK Uppsala | Lancer Evo VIII | ||||||||
63 | Michel Brundin | Almunge MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Volvo | 2:35 | 15 | 7 | 1 | |||
9 | Johan Pettersson | Almunge MK | 242 | ||||||||
40 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | Appendix K | Saab | 2:36 | 16 | 1 | ||||
1 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
58 | Roine Berlin | Almunge MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Volvo | 2:37 | 17 | 9 | 1 | |||
10 | Christian Ohlsson | Almunge MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | |||||||||||
60 | Krister Zotterman | Almunge MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Opel | 2:37 | 17 | 9 | ||||
10 | Håkan Örtby | Almunge MK | Kadett | ||||||||
24 | Gerhard Eklund | Örsundsbro MK | Volvo Original / N2 C-förare | Volvo | 2:38 | 18 | 1 | ||||
1 | Andreas Ahlin | Örsundsbro MK | 244 | ||||||||
28 | Rikard Eriksson | Vallentuna MK | Volvo Original / N2 C-förare | Volvo | 2:38 | 18 | |||||
1 | Rikard Karlsson | Vallentuna MK | 940 | ||||||||
74 | Niclas Jägerhult | Vallentuna MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Opel | 2:38 | 18 | 10 | ||||
12 | Kristofer Dahlström | Vallentuna MK | Kadett | ||||||||
23 | Danny Mattsson | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original / N2 C-förare | Suzuki | 2:39 | 19 | 1 | 1 | |||
3 | Micke Eriksson | Uppsala MK | Ignis Sport | ||||||||
45 | Per-Åke Helgesson | Films MK | Appendix K | Saab | 2:39 | 19 | 3 | ||||
2 | Anders Hellman | Flens MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: PPSLAKT,AB | |||||||||||
69 | Fredrik Kindberg | Films MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Saab | 2:39 | 19 | 11 | ||||
13 | Tomas Sandqvist | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
105 | Daniel Wall | MSK Kvarnvingarna | C-förare 2 WD | Volvo | 2:40 | 20 | 1 | ||||
1 | Tobias Göransson | Boxholms MK | 242 | ||||||||
14 | Emil Wennman | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2 WD | Ford | 2:40 | 20 | |||||
1 | Mattias Wennman | Rasbo MK | Fiesta | ||||||||
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB | |||||||||||
19 | Kent Nilsson | Almunge MK | Volvo Original / N2 C-förare | Volvo | 2:40 | 20 | 2 | ||||
4 | Mikael Moell | Almunge MK | 244 | ||||||||
33 | Tobias Hillbom | Films MK | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 2:40 | 20 | |||||
1 | Roger Hillbom | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
34 | Lars Hedström | Almunge MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 2:40 | 20 | |||||
1 | Pär Hedström | Almunge MK | Golf | ||||||||
42 | Tomas Nyström | MK Rimo | Appendix K | Opel | 2:40 | 20 | 4 | ||||
3 | Lars Nyström | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
57 | Erik Wallin | Skepptuna MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Volvo | 2:40 | 20 | 12 | ||||
14 | Jan Ramsell | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
59 | Stefan Ingvarsson | Östhammars MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Opel | 2:40 | 20 | 12 | ||||
14 | Jonas Byrevik | Films MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
71 | Jonas Björnvad | Mälaröarnas MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | VW | 2:40 | 20 | 12 | ||||
14 | Ulf Björnvad | Mälaröarnas MK | Golf | ||||||||
54 | Ricardo Hillesjö | Haninge MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Subaru | 2:41 | 21 | 13 | 1 | |||
17 | Fredrik von Mentzer | Impreza 555 | |||||||||
100 | Lasse Jansson | Almunge MK | Volvo Original / N2 C-förare | Peugeot | 2:42 | 22 | 4 | 1 | |||
5 | Fredrik Westerman | Rasbo MK | 106 Rally | ||||||||
22 | Joakim Källberg | Örsundsbro MK | Volvo Original / N2 C-förare | Volvo | 2:42 | 22 | 4 | ||||
5 | Niklas Gustafsson | Rasbo MK | 744 | ||||||||
13 | Tomas Lindeqvist | Haninge MK | C-förare 2 WD | Volvo | 2:43 | 23 | 3 | 1 | |||
3 | Jonas Fornander | Haninge MK | 940 | ||||||||
26 | Nicklas Elofsson | Västerås MS | Volvo Original / N2 C-förare | Suzuki | 2:43 | 23 | 5 | ||||
7 | Robin Gyldén | Västerås MS | Swift GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: CAR-FIX RALLYTEAM | |||||||||||
18 | Niklas Ohlsson | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2 WD | VW | 2:44 | 24 | 4 | 1 | |||
4 | Robert Ohlsson | Rasbo MK | Golf 2 | ||||||||
41 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Appendix K | Saab | 2:44 | 24 | 8 | ||||
4 | Kurt Trohlin | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
8 | Tomas Åkerlund | MK Rimo | C-förare 2 WD | VW | 2:45 | 25 | 5 | 1 | |||
5 | Henrik Jansson | MK Rimo | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
9 | Erik Gelotte | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2 WD | VW | 2:45 | 25 | 5 | ||||
5 | Bengt Gelotte | Kolsva MS | Golf II | ||||||||
10 | Torbjörn Zetterlund | Vallentuna MK | C-förare 2 WD | Opel | 2:45 | 25 | 5 | ||||
5 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Kadett | ||||||||
62 | Rickard Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Opel | 2:45 | 25 | 17 | ||||
18 | Gunnar Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | Manta 2,0 | ||||||||
21 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original / N2 C-förare | Volvo | 2:46 | 26 | 8 | 1 | |||
8 | Owe Helmgren | Rasbo MK | 944 | ||||||||
38 | Patrik Johansson | Rasbo MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 2:46 | 26 | |||||
1 | Tony Johansson | Rasbo MK | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Johansson Motorsport | |||||||||||
39 | Peter Rådén | Taxinge MK | Appendix K | Opel | 2:47 | 27 | 11 | 1 | |||
5 | Björn Norman | Grödinge MK | Ascona | ||||||||
27 | Jessica Larsson | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original / N2 C-förare | Volvo | 2:48 | 28 | 10 | 1 | |||
9 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | 244 | ||||||||
70 | Stefan Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Volvo | 2:49 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |||
19 | Tommy Ohlsson | 940 | |||||||||
72 | Kent Brodin | Skepptuna MK | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | VW | 2:49 | 29 | 21 | ||||
19 | Therese Brodin | Skepptuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
32 | Martin Linder | Almunge MK | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 2:52 | 32 | 12 | 3 | |||
3 | Tobias Wester | Almunge MK | Kadett | ||||||||
104 | Jörgen Jonsson | Västerås MS | A / B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD | Peugeot | 2:52 | 32 | 24 | ||||
21 | Magnus Brudigam | Västerås MS | 206 RC | ||||||||
101 | Victor Karlsson | Vimmerby MS | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 2:53 | 33 | 7 | 1 | |||
2 | Thomas Gustavsson | Emådalens MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu | |||||||||||
25 | Pär Lodén | Vallentuna MK | Volvo Original / N2 C-förare | Volvo | 2:54 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |||
10 | Jessika Lunblad | Vallentuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
37 | Pontus Åhman | Almunge MK | Ungdomsrally | Opel | 2:54 | 34 | 8 | ||||
3 | Mikael Åhman | Almunge MK | Corsa Sport | ||||||||
47 | Christoffer Söderberg | Rasbo MK | Appendix K | Opel | 2:55 | 35 | 19 | 1 | |||
6 | Erik Davidsson | Almunge MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
35 | Leif-Erik Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 2:56 | 36 | 16 | 1 | |||
4 | Kenneth Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
46 | Bengt Lundquist | Rasbo MK | Appendix K | Volvo | 2:58 | 38 | 22 | 2 | |||
7 | Patrik Lundquist | Rasbo MK | Amazon | ||||||||
16 | Ingvar Rydin | MK Ramunder | C-förare 2 WD | Opel | 2:59 | 39 | 19 | 1 | |||
8 | Joacim Rydin | MK Ramunder | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
31 | Ove Kindberg | Skepptuna MK | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 2:59 | 39 | 19 | ||||
5 | Maiju Niiniskorpi | Almunge MK | Kadett | ||||||||
20 | Leif Nilsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original / N2 C-förare | Volvo | 3:00 | 40 | 22 | 1 | |||
11 | Conny Rådén | Taxinge MK | 244 | ||||||||
36 | Johan Malmberg | Rasbo MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 3:00 | 40 | 20 | ||||
6 | Sandra Hållén | Rasbo MK | Golf 2 | ||||||||
7 | Niklas Westerman | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2 WD | Opel | 3:01 | 41 | 21 | 1 | |||
9 | Mike Westerman | Rasbo MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
30 | Peter Jansson | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original / N2 C-förare | Volvo | 3:24 | 1:04 | 46 | 23 | |||
12 | Jonas Jansson | Rasbo MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB | |||||||||||
4 | Martin Holmgen | Rasbo MK | C-förare 4 WD | Mazda | 3:44 | 1:24 | 1:24 | 20 | |||
3 | Lina Holmgren | Rasbi MK | 323 4wd | ||||||||
48 | Rolf Karlsson | Arboga SMK | Appendix K | Volvo | 3:44 | 1:24 | 1:08 | ||||
8 | Folke Åkerblom | MSK Hammaren | 144 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Viby | |||||||||||
5 | Leo Betcke | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2 WD | Opel | 4:47 | 2:27 | 2:07 | 1:03 | |||
10 | Markku Vanhanen | Skepptuna MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
6 | Alf Sandqvist | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2 WD | Volvo | 18:28 | 16:08 | 15:48 | 13:41 | |||
11 | Christer Wallen | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |