2012-05-12
Mälarrallyt
Official final
On SS 4
169 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
47 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
6:00,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
6:01,1 |
0,4
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:04,8 |
4,1
|
4,1
|
3,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:05,6 |
4,9
|
4,9
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:08,0 |
7,3
|
7,3
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
6:08,1 |
7,4
|
7,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
6:08,8 |
8,1
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
900 T16 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:10,4 |
9,7
|
9,7
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Patrick Sjödahl |
Nollåtta MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:19,1 |
18,4
|
18,4
|
8,7
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: Sandå Sverige AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:19,9 |
19,2
|
19,2
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Lukas Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Fredrik Jonson |
Strängnäs AMS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
6:22,8 |
22,1
|
22,1
|
2,9
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
WRX STi |
|
|
Applicant: ANLÄGGNINGSSPECIALISTEN AB |
|
|
37 |
|
Nicklas Hjerpe |
Norrköping |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:23,1 |
22,4
|
22,4
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköping |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
6:25,0 |
24,3
|
24,3
|
1,9
|
12 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:25,3 |
24,6
|
24,6
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
6:28,1 |
27,4
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Erixon |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
6:33,0 |
32,3
|
|
4,9
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:34,1 |
33,4
|
33,4
|
1,1
|
14 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:36,0 |
35,3
|
3,0
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Tobbe Pettersson |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:36,4 |
35,7
|
3,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Lundström |
Gotlands MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:37,5 |
36,8
|
4,5
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Christopher Zeijlon |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:38,0 |
37,3
|
5,0
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:38,1 |
37,4
|
5,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
66 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:38,6 |
37,9
|
5,6
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Ericsson |
MK Ran |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
71 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:38,8 |
38,1
|
5,8
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:38,9 |
38,2
|
5,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Kimmo Frondelius |
Katrineholms MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:39,0 |
38,3
|
10,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: RALLY FOUR FUN |
|
|
45 |
|
Leif Wretman |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:39,5 |
38,8
|
38,8
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Björn Andersen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Sebastian Malm |
MK Speed |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:39,6 |
38,9
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Escort Maxi |
|
|
Applicant: RAMIRENT AB |
|
|
74 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:40,4 |
39,7
|
7,4
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
85 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:40,4 |
39,7
|
7,4
|
|
11 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mats Myrsell |
SMK Hedemora |
Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
6:41,2 |
40,5
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Esko Junttila |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: ABS Motorsport AB |
|
|
98 |
|
Niclas Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:41,5 |
40,8
|
8,5
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Linn Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM.NU |
|
|
87 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:41,6 |
40,9
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Lasse Savander |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:42,2 |
41,5
|
9,2
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Pär Carlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: ingemars garage ab |
|
|
84 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
6:42,5 |
41,8
|
9,5
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:42,6 |
41,9
|
9,6
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Copter |
|
|
15 |
|
Lars Pettersson |
MK Kinda |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:42,7 |
42,0
|
1,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ulf Johansson |
MK Kinda |
|
|
Ascona À |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin och Service AB |
|
|
24 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:43,0 |
42,3
|
1,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Olle Green |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
|
|
78 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
6:44,4 |
43,7
|
11,4
|
1,4
|
18 |
|
|
Birgitta Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:45,0 |
44,3
|
12,0
|
0,6
|
19 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: PROMT AB |
|
|
208 |
|
Torbjörn Gustafsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:45,3 |
44,6
|
36,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:45,7 |
45,0
|
12,7
|
0,4
|
20 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Katrineholm MK |
|
|
Golf III Kit Car |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Andreas Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:47,0 |
46,3
|
14,0
|
1,3
|
21 |
|
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Ascona B 2.4i |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:47,0 |
46,3
|
14,0
|
|
21 |
|
|
Peter Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
|
|
183 |
|
Robin Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:47,1 |
46,4
|
38,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
SMK Kungsör |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:47,2 |
46,5
|
14,2
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Norrköpings MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:47,7 |
47,0
|
38,9
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Berggren |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:47,8 |
47,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
John Wärnelius |
MK Kinda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin o Service AB |
|
|
107 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
6:49,1 |
48,4
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättqn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'learys Racing |
|
|
171 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Nollåtta MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:49,2 |
48,5
|
21,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:49,3 |
48,6
|
40,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
6:49,8 |
49,1
|
16,8
|
0,5
|
24 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Patrik Olsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:49,9 |
49,2
|
16,9
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Henning Jansson Emballage AB |
|
|
80 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:50,0 |
49,3
|
17,0
|
0,1
|
26 |
|
|
Marcus Wengrud |
Almunge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: järbo alltech |
|
|
115 |
|
Emil Kåberg |
Laxå MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
6:50,7 |
50,0
|
1,6
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Copter |
|
|
63 |
|
Ola Parkheden |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:50,8 |
50,1
|
17,8
|
0,1
|
27 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf Multifuel |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Göran Nilson |
Waxholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:50,8 |
50,1
|
17,8
|
|
27 |
|
|
Carolin Larsson |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A I VAXHOLM |
|
|
160 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
6:51,0 |
50,3
|
22,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
6:52,5 |
51,8
|
19,5
|
1,5
|
29 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:53,2 |
52,5
|
20,2
|
0,7
|
30 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Anders Hultberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:54,1 |
53,4
|
21,1
|
0,9
|
31 |
|
|
Karl Malmberg |
Gotlands MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
196 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:54,1 |
53,4
|
45,3
|
|
6 |
|
|
Suzanne Pedersen |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Magnus Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
6:54,4 |
53,7
|
5,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
6:54,8 |
54,1
|
5,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Mikael Brodd |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
6:55,7 |
55,0
|
22,7
|
0,9
|
32 |
|
|
Fredrik Adolfsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
9-3 Kit Car |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Håkan Långkvist |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:57,2 |
56,5
|
24,2
|
1,5
|
33 |
|
|
Leif Nordlund |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Erikslund Åkeri AB |
|
|
19 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:57,7 |
57,0
|
16,5
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksberg MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar |
|
|
103 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
6:57,9 |
57,2
|
8,8
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Per Schlegd |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Andreas Frölander |
Gotlands MF BK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
6:58,3 |
57,6
|
49,5
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Storm |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
ZX |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:58,9 |
58,2
|
11,1
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:58,9 |
58,2
|
25,9
|
|
34 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:59,1 |
58,4
|
50,3
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Ellinor Grönfors |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Ragnar Öknegård |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:59,4 |
58,7
|
26,4
|
0,3
|
35 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:59,4 |
58,7
|
31,3
|
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Hillström |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: RIFLEX SPORT |
|
|
49 |
|
Lasse Mothander |
Gnesta MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:59,9 |
59,2
|
59,2
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Christer Boo |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Celica GT4 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Andreas Björkman |
Degerfors RC |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:00,7 |
1:00,0
|
11,6
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Olsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:00,7 |
1:00,0
|
51,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:01,4 |
1:00,7
|
12,3
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:01,5 |
1:00,8
|
12,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851 |
|
|
126 |
|
Oscar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:01,5 |
1:00,8
|
12,4
|
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Degerfors RC |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:02,9 |
1:02,2
|
54,1
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Jennie Ragnarsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
7 |
|
Victor Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:03,3 |
1:02,6
|
15,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Blom |
MK Kinda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HG-Trafik AB |
|
|
165 |
|
Mats Attlebrant |
Gnesta MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:03,7 |
1:03,0
|
35,6
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Sundqvist |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Johan Gunnarsson |
Tjust MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:03,8 |
1:03,1
|
14,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Micke Persson |
Fagersta MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:04,1 |
1:03,4
|
55,3
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Henriksson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Björn Pauli |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:04,2 |
1:03,5
|
31,2
|
0,1
|
36 |
|
|
Emil Hultin |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Michael Lindsmyr |
Ydre MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:04,2 |
1:03,5
|
15,1
|
|
11 |
|
|
Michael Holm |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:04,5 |
1:03,8
|
31,5
|
0,3
|
37 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se |
|
|
12 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:05,3 |
1:04,6
|
24,1
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
214 |
|
Erik Gelotte |
Rasbo MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:05,9 |
1:05,2
|
57,1
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Mikael Lindwall |
Norrköpings MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:06,2 |
1:05,5
|
57,4
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Jemsö |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
7:06,8 |
1:06,1
|
19,0
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Barbro Kulling Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:07,5 |
1:06,8
|
34,5
|
0,7
|
38 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
7:09,4 |
1:08,7
|
21,6
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
191 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:09,7 |
1:09,0
|
1:00,9
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
7:10,0 |
1:09,3
|
37,0
|
0,3
|
39 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Ignis S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: JRM Racing AB |
|
|
11 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:10,5 |
1:09,8
|
29,3
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Christopher Tottie |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:11,1 |
1:10,4
|
22,0
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Calle Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:11,4 |
1:10,7
|
22,3
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:11,5 |
1:10,8
|
22,4
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Henrik Dahlgren |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:11,7 |
1:11,0
|
1:02,9
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:12,0 |
1:11,3
|
22,9
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:12,4 |
1:11,7
|
23,3
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:12,5 |
1:11,8
|
23,4
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
166 |
|
Jimmy Svensson |
08 MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:12,8 |
1:12,1
|
44,7
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jennie Lindqvist |
08 MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING AB |
|
|
89 |
|
Casper Uddberg |
Gnesta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:12,9 |
1:12,2
|
39,9
|
0,1
|
40 |
|
|
Tord Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:14,4 |
1:13,7
|
25,3
|
1,5
|
18 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
185 |
|
Richard Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:14,9 |
1:14,2
|
1:06,1
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Peter Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:16,2 |
1:15,5
|
1:07,4
|
1,3
|
17 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:18,0 |
1:17,3
|
28,9
|
1,8
|
19 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Mikael Olsson |
Gotlands Motorförening |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:18,3 |
1:17,6
|
1:09,5
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Jonas Sigren |
Gotlands Motorförening |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kalle Morell |
Hofors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:18,7 |
1:18,0
|
30,9
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Erik Morell |
Hofors MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Robin Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:21,3 |
1:20,6
|
32,2
|
2,6
|
20 |
|
|
Joakim Persson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jonssonsrallyteam.se |
|
|
124 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:21,6 |
1:20,9
|
32,5
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Jonas Sjöman |
Flens MS |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:21,7 |
1:21,0
|
32,6
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Alexander Fammè |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:21,8 |
1:21,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
195 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:21,9 |
1:21,2
|
1:13,1
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Marie Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:22,1 |
1:21,4
|
33,0
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
145 |
|
Marcus Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:22,8 |
1:22,1
|
1,0
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Pontus Nilsson |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:22,9 |
1:22,2
|
33,8
|
0,1
|
24 |
|
|
Mathias Cederstam |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 GLT |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Jesper Forssell |
Kolsva MS |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:23,3 |
1:22,6
|
|
0,4
|
25 |
|
|
Peter Hultberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:24,1 |
1:23,4
|
1:15,3
|
0,8
|
20 |
|
|
Kristofer Dahlström |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Ronnie Ivarsson |
Storfors MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:24,3 |
1:23,6
|
35,2
|
0,2
|
26 |
|
|
Niklas Lundkvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:24,7 |
1:24,0
|
36,9
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Ove Österberg |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
7:24,9 |
1:24,2
|
43,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Mattias Lundqvist |
Gnesta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:25,0 |
1:24,3
|
52,0
|
0,1
|
41 |
|
|
Pierre Tolf |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Emil Lagerqvist |
Gotlands MF BK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:25,8 |
1:25,1
|
4,0
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Krook |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Johan Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Audi |
7:26,1 |
1:25,4
|
58,0
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Johan Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:26,4 |
1:25,7
|
53,4
|
0,3
|
42 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Anton Samuelsson |
Katrineholms MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:26,7 |
1:26,0
|
1:17,9
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Janne Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:28,4 |
1:27,7
|
47,2
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Lasse Persson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Daniel Budin |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
7:30,3 |
1:29,6
|
42,5
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Göran Hammarström |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
|
198 |
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:30,4 |
1:29,7
|
1:21,6
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Mikael Westling |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Kristian Gustavsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:30,6 |
1:29,9
|
41,5
|
0,2
|
27 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gustavsson Motorsport |
|
|
139 |
|
Micke Larsson |
Rönne MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:31,1 |
1:30,4
|
42,0
|
0,5
|
28 |
|
|
Mats Carlsson |
Rönne MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE LAXÅ |
|
|
106 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:32,5 |
1:31,8
|
43,4
|
1,4
|
29 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
225 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:32,5 |
1:31,8
|
1:23,7
|
|
23 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
221 |
|
Tobias Nordwall |
Storfors MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:32,9 |
1:32,2
|
1:24,1
|
0,4
|
24 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:33,4 |
1:32,7
|
45,6
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
7:34,8 |
1:34,1
|
1:01,8
|
1,4
|
43 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:39,6 |
1:38,9
|
51,8
|
4,8
|
10 |
|
|
Mats Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:41,8 |
1:41,1
|
1:33,0
|
2,2
|
25 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:43,8 |
1:43,1
|
22,0
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Larsove Runeson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
7:44,7 |
1:44,0
|
1:03,5
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Runeson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:44,8 |
1:44,1
|
23,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ludvig Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Sebastian Zielinski |
Haninge MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:45,1 |
1:44,4
|
23,3
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Rådén |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:46,1 |
1:45,4
|
24,3
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Mikael Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
7:46,8 |
1:46,1
|
1:38,0
|
0,7
|
26 |
|
|
Joakim Swan |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Leif Anders Nilsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:47,4 |
1:46,7
|
58,3
|
0,6
|
30 |
|
|
Alexander Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:51,9 |
1:51,2
|
1:02,8
|
4,5
|
31 |
|
|
Tapio Palola |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Magnus Nyberg |
Gotlands MF BK |
Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
7:57,7 |
1:57,0
|
35,9
|
5,8
|
8 |
|
|
Hanna Nyberg |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Claes Claesson |
Björkviks MC |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:04,7 |
2:04,0
|
1:15,6
|
7,0
|
32 |
|
|
Peter Fritz |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Tomas Ekberg |
Haninge MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:05,3 |
2:04,6
|
1:16,2
|
0,6
|
33 |
|
|
Yngve Ekberg |
Haninge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
187 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:07,7 |
2:07,0
|
1:58,9
|
2,4
|
27 |
|
|
Håkan Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
132 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:13,2 |
2:12,5
|
1:24,1
|
5,5
|
34 |
|
|
Micael Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Tomas Wärn |
Norrköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:17,9 |
2:17,2
|
56,1
|
4,7
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Hans Gustafsson |
Västerås MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
8:36,0 |
2:35,3
|
|
18,1
|
44 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
SMK Kungsör |
|
|
Escort BDA |
|
|
Applicant: Harmonidörrar AB |
|
|
224 |
|
Björn Pehrsson |
MK Ramunder |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:40,1 |
2:39,4
|
2:31,3
|
4,1
|
28 |
|
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: AS1 RALLYTEAM |
|
|
136 |
|
Andreas Palm |
Rasbo MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Suzuki |
8:46,4 |
2:45,7
|
1:57,3
|
6,3
|
35 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Håkan Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:53,4 |
2:52,7
|
1:31,6
|
7,0
|
10 |
|
|
Mats Forsberg |
|
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
8:54,0 |
2:53,3
|
2:45,2
|
0,6
|
29 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
309 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Fredrik Jonsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:55,2 |
2:54,5
|
2:06,1
|
1,2
|
36 |
|
|
Carina Plomen |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Bo Andersson |
SMK Motala |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:12,3 |
3:11,6
|
1:50,5
|
17,1
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
9:49,2 |
3:48,5
|
3:00,1
|
36,9
|
37 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
125 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
V:a Östergötlans MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
9:58,6 |
3:57,9
|
3:09,5
|
9,4
|
38 |
|
|
Jerry Göransson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sven Erick Fröling |
SMK Motala |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:09,9 |
4:09,2
|
3:28,7
|
11,3
|
10 |
|
|
Lars Tendler |
SMK Motala |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:05,6 |
8:04,9
|
7:37,5
|
3:55,7
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
192 |
|
Thomas Eriksson |
MK Speed |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
14:50,2 |
8:49,5
|
8:41,4
|
44,6
|
30 |
|
|
Johan Sundin |
MK Speed |
|
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
199 |
|
Robert Norss |
Team Skogsåkarna |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Honda |
17:12,5 |
11:11,8
|
11:03,7
|
2:22,3
|
31 |
|
|
Alexander Evertsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Civic |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|