2014-08-30
Västrallyt
Official final
On SS 7
141 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
38 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
43,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Andréas Petersson |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
55,3 |
11,4
|
|
11,4
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Martinsson |
Växjö MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
59,0 |
15,1
|
15,1
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
1:12,0 |
28,1
|
|
13,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Pettersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Jean Pennholm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
1:20,8 |
36,9
|
25,5
|
8,8
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Pennholm |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:21,9 |
38,0
|
38,0
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:23,9 |
40,0
|
40,0
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Evo VIII |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
1:24,2 |
40,3
|
40,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
|
|
81 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
1:26,3 |
42,4
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Strand |
Vara MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mats Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:27,0 |
43,1
|
43,1
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Kurten |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
1:27,3 |
43,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
DS3 R3 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:27,3 |
43,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Terje Plomèn |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
240 Evo |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:28,0 |
44,1
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:28,3 |
44,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Alingsås MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:28,4 |
44,5
|
1,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:28,9 |
45,0
|
1,6
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Tomas Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K 72-81 |
|
Volvo |
1:28,9 |
45,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Carlsson |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:29,1 |
45,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
18 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:29,2 |
45,3
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:29,4 |
45,5
|
2,1
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Peter Zachrisson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:29,5 |
45,6
|
2,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Christina Cebers |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
1:29,6 |
45,7
|
2,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Team SOLAB |
|
|
157 |
|
Kim Johansen |
NMK Hadeland |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
1:29,7 |
45,8
|
1,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lene Mari Aaserud |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:29,8 |
45,9
|
2,5
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
|
|
89 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:29,8 |
45,9
|
0,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Patrik Werner |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:29,9 |
46,0
|
0,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Östling |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Max Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:30,0 |
46,1
|
2,7
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:30,4 |
46,5
|
1,3
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:30,8 |
46,9
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Motor-events.se |
|
|
124 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:30,8 |
46,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jonathan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
91 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:30,9 |
47,0
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kjell Friberg |
KAK Motorsport |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
1:31,2 |
47,3
|
3,9
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Östh |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:31,2 |
47,3
|
3,9
|
|
12 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:31,2 |
47,3
|
3,9
|
|
12 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:31,3 |
47,4
|
2,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran Askersund |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
1:31,4 |
47,5
|
4,1
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Malin Strömberg |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:31,4 |
47,5
|
2,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:31,6 |
47,7
|
4,3
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå |
|
|
132 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:31,7 |
47,8
|
0,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
95 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:31,8 |
47,9
|
2,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Jacobsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Ydre MK |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:31,8 |
47,9
|
1,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Ulf Johansson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB |
|
|
155 |
|
Roger Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
1:32,8 |
48,9
|
4,5
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:32,9 |
49,0
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:32,9 |
49,0
|
3,8
|
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
1:33,1 |
49,2
|
5,8
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
|
|
|
Clio |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
90 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:33,1 |
49,2
|
4,0
|
|
10 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:33,1 |
49,2
|
2,3
|
|
5 |
|
|
Niclas Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Appendix K 72-81 |
|
Volvo |
1:33,3 |
49,4
|
4,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Hillby |
Mölndals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:33,3 |
49,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:33,4 |
49,5
|
49,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
1:33,4 |
49,5
|
7,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
115 |
|
Sten Larsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K 72-81 |
|
Opel |
1:33,5 |
49,6
|
4,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Birath |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:33,5 |
49,6
|
2,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:33,6 |
49,7
|
2,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:33,7 |
49,8
|
0,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
Grupp F FWD |
|
Volvo |
1:33,8 |
49,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Palle Palmberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
850 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
135 |
|
Anton Janson |
Kinds MK |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:33,9 |
50,0
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
John Hedlund |
Toarps MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:33,9 |
50,0
|
0,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Håkan Andersson |
Dals MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:34,0 |
50,1
|
5,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gladh |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:34,1 |
50,2
|
3,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.terrazzo.se |
|
|
163 |
|
Jesper Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:34,1 |
50,2
|
0,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
SMK Trollhättsn |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:34,3 |
50,4
|
1,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
1:34,5 |
50,6
|
6,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 Coupé |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Emil Eliasson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:34,6 |
50,7
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Oscarsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Örebro |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:34,6 |
50,7
|
1,3
|
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Bosse Warmenius |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K 72-81 |
|
Ford |
1:34,7 |
50,8
|
5,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi Racing |
|
|
74 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:34,9 |
51,0
|
39,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Lars-Magnus Persson |
MK Ratten |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:35,0 |
51,1
|
4,2
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:35,1 |
51,2
|
4,3
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Fryksdalensbil AB |
|
|
52 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:35,2 |
51,3
|
23,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Vectra |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
130 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:35,2 |
51,3
|
4,4
|
|
12 |
|
|
Krister Johannesson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
180 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:35,2 |
51,3
|
1,9
|
|
7 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
187 |
|
Malin Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:35,2 |
51,3
|
1,9
|
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Fredriksson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:35,3 |
51,4
|
40,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:35,3 |
51,4
|
2,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Dennis Larsson |
Lima MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KYRK MOTORSPORT.SE |
|
|
51 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:35,5 |
51,6
|
23,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
121 |
|
Øistein Solberg |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K 72-81 |
|
Ford |
1:35,5 |
51,6
|
6,6
|
|
5 |
|
|
Eira Solberg |
Team Westom |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:36,0 |
52,1
|
5,2
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
185 |
|
Richard Börjeson |
BMW SC |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:36,4 |
52,5
|
3,1
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Kyrkander |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
177 |
|
Martin Fransson |
Vänersborgs MK |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:36,4 |
52,5
|
3,1
|
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Janson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Appendix K 72-81 |
|
Porsche |
1:36,6 |
52,7
|
7,7
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:36,7 |
52,8
|
8,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
John Wärnelius |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM.NU |
|
|
188 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:36,7 |
52,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:36,8 |
52,9
|
6,0
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Madeleine Olsén |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:37,0 |
53,1
|
0,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Olsén |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:37,1 |
53,2
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:37,1 |
53,2
|
8,8
|
|
8 |
|
|
Jimmy Glad |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:37,4 |
53,5
|
6,6
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Per Molin |
Toarps MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
1:37,5 |
53,6
|
42,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Olsson |
Toarps MK |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Stefan Carling |
Toarps MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:37,6 |
53,7
|
8,5
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:37,8 |
53,9
|
7,0
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:37,9 |
54,0
|
25,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ludvig Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
195 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:37,9 |
54,0
|
1,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Kent Johansson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Anders Prick |
KAK |
Appendix K 72-81 |
|
Ford |
1:38,2 |
54,3
|
9,3
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsund |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:38,2 |
54,3
|
4,9
|
|
12 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:38,3 |
54,4
|
10,0
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älbygens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:38,3 |
54,4
|
5,0
|
|
13 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:38,5 |
54,6
|
5,2
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Göran Boström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:38,5 |
54,6
|
1,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:38,7 |
54,8
|
11,4
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
196 |
|
Lisa Söderlund |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
1:39,0 |
55,1
|
2,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Söderlund |
Vara MK |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Jonatan Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:39,4 |
55,5
|
2,7
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:39,5 |
55,6
|
11,2
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Sjuntorps Biltjänst |
|
|
65 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
1:39,6 |
55,7
|
44,3
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättviks RK |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:39,8 |
55,9
|
6,5
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Emma Hellström |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:40,0 |
56,1
|
6,7
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Kullberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Jimmy Lind |
Östmarks Motor o FF |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:40,1 |
56,2
|
44,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:40,2 |
56,3
|
28,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf IV |
|
|
Applicant: E-TUNE POWER |
|
|
111 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Appendix K -71 |
|
Volvo |
1:40,4 |
56,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Bratt |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
193 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:40,4 |
56,5
|
3,7
|
|
7 |
|
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:40,5 |
56,6
|
14,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:40,9 |
57,0
|
11,8
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:41,0 |
57,1
|
13,7
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Gunnar Floden |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:41,1 |
57,2
|
7,8
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Ssj |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Simon Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
SEAT |
1:41,4 |
57,5
|
46,1
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Jonathan Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:41,5 |
57,6
|
46,2
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:41,5 |
57,6
|
8,2
|
|
18 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:41,8 |
57,9
|
8,5
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F FWD |
|
Volvo |
1:42,1 |
58,2
|
8,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:42,3 |
58,4
|
13,2
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Daniel Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:42,7 |
58,8
|
47,4
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Christoffer Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
1:42,7 |
58,8
|
13,6
|
|
14 |
|
|
Kristian Floren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Joel Lindberg |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:42,9 |
59,0
|
47,6
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:43,0 |
59,1
|
47,7
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
57 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:43,2 |
59,3
|
47,9
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Bengt Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K 72-81 |
|
Saab |
1:43,3 |
59,4
|
14,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Bengt Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Anders Höjman |
Forshaga MC |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:43,8 |
59,9
|
13,0
|
0,5
|
18 |
|
|
Thomas Ahlin |
Karlskoga MF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:44,0 |
1:00,1
|
48,7
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Rickard Ahl |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Kjell Larsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:46,3 |
1:02,4
|
51,0
|
2,3
|
15 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Jim Davidsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:46,5 |
1:02,6
|
51,2
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Jonas Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
184 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Vara MK |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:47,8 |
1:03,9
|
14,5
|
1,3
|
20 |
|
|
Börje Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
1:49,1 |
1:05,2
|
21,8
|
1,3
|
21 |
|
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Appendix K -71 |
|
Saab |
1:49,2 |
1:05,3
|
8,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Jörgen Svensson |
Götene MK |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:50,8 |
1:06,9
|
17,5
|
1,6
|
21 |
|
|
Joakim Hallin |
Götene MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Carl Magnus Ivarsson |
Vara MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
1:51,6 |
1:07,7
|
39,6
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Eklund |
Lidköpings MSF |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Jan-Inge Carlsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:53,5 |
1:09,6
|
26,2
|
1,9
|
22 |
|
|
Carina Lerneryd |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Inge Olsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:54,6 |
1:10,7
|
26,3
|
1,1
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Joakim Jansson |
Fjugesta MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
2:06,0 |
1:22,1
|
32,7
|
11,4
|
22 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
59 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:20,8 |
1:36,9
|
1:25,5
|
14,8
|
17 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:47,6 |
2:03,7
|
1:52,3
|
26,8
|
18 |
|
|
Emma Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
183 |
|
Christian Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
3:16,8 |
2:32,9
|
1:43,5
|
29,2
|
23 |
|
|
Kristina Eriksson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|