2015-02-28
Östersund Winter Rally RM/Ekonomi
Official final
On SS 2
26 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
104 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC |
|
Volvo |
8:50,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC |
|
Volvo |
8:56,4 |
5,6
|
5,6
|
5,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Thobias Svensson |
SMK Hörby |
Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E |
|
VW |
8:57,1 |
6,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Peterson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
Golf IV |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC |
|
Volvo |
8:58,4 |
7,6
|
7,6
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kristina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Offerdals MK |
Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC |
|
Volvo |
8:59,3 |
8,5
|
8,5
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Fredric Magnusson |
Jämtlands MK |
Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC |
|
Volvo |
9:00,2 |
9,4
|
9,4
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Ihren |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC |
|
Volvo |
9:04,7 |
13,9
|
13,9
|
4,5
|
6 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E |
|
Toyota |
9:05,7 |
14,9
|
8,6
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Niklas Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E |
|
Volvo |
9:07,9 |
17,1
|
10,8
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mauno Näätänen |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
S60 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
103 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC |
|
Volvo |
9:08,3 |
17,5
|
17,5
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E |
|
Volvo |
9:09,9 |
19,1
|
12,8
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Michael Lundin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E |
|
Saab |
9:13,6 |
22,8
|
16,5
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
108 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC |
|
Volvo |
9:17,5 |
26,7
|
26,7
|
3,9
|
8 |
|
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E |
|
Toyota |
9:21,3 |
30,5
|
24,2
|
3,8
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Henriksson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E |
|
VW |
9:24,1 |
33,3
|
27,0
|
2,8
|
7 |
|
|
Åsa Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC |
|
Volvo |
9:28,6 |
37,8
|
37,8
|
4,5
|
9 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
302 |
|
Jonas Wallin |
Krokoms MK |
Ungdoms-RM klass 1: Gr.E |
|
VW |
9:39,9 |
49,1
|
|
11,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Wallin |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: OK Q8 Krokom |
|
|
110 |
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Timrå MK |
Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC |
|
Volvo |
9:42,3 |
51,5
|
51,5
|
2,4
|
10 |
|
|
Catarina Gustavson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: GRANLÖF´S BYGG & KAKEL AB |
|
|
121 |
|
Roland Ohlson |
Föllinge MK |
Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E |
|
VW |
9:45,0 |
54,2
|
47,9
|
2,7
|
8 |
|
|
Pål Jonsson |
Föllinge MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
Tjej-RM klass 3: Gr.E/F/VOC/N1 |
|
Volvo |
9:45,0 |
54,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Sandra Waxin |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HLL Hyreslandslaget |
|
|
123 |
|
Mia Emilsson |
MK Rimo |
Tjej-RM klass 2: 2WD |
|
Opel |
10:08,2 |
1:17,4
|
|
23,2
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Svensson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
Senior-RM klass 3: Gr.F FWD |
|
Volvo |
10:10,8 |
1:20,0
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E |
|
Opel |
10:15,1 |
1:24,3
|
1:18,0
|
4,3
|
9 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Kristian Andersson |
MK Nordjämten |
Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC |
|
Volvo |
11:02,0 |
2:11,2
|
2:11,2
|
46,9
|
11 |
|
|
Ester Berntsson |
MK Nordjämten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
303 |
|
Freddi Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdoms-RM klass 2: Gr.F/VOC/N1 |
|
Volvo |
11:21,6 |
2:30,8
|
|
19,6
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
301 |
|
Johnny Thyr |
Films MK |
Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC |
|
Volvo |
30:51,4 |
22:00,6
|
22:00,6
|
19:29,8
|
12 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|