2015-09-19
LidBil Varvloppet
Official final
On SS 4
100 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
302 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:07,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: O`learys Racing |
|
|
63 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:09,5 |
2,5
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
303 |
|
Andreas Wiik |
NMK Hamar |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:10,1 |
3,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Conradi |
NMK Hamar |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:11,5 |
4,5
|
2,0
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:13,9 |
6,9
|
4,4
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:13,9 |
6,9
|
6,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Lars-Erik Larsson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Audi |
2:15,2 |
8,2
|
8,2
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
S2 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:15,4 |
8,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Dolfen |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:15,9 |
8,9
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
2:16,6 |
9,6
|
7,1
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Pettersson |
Toarps MK |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:16,7 |
9,7
|
0,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Christopher Sundberg |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:16,7 |
9,7
|
0,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Emelie Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
2:17,0 |
10,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Roland Karlsson |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:17,9 |
10,9
|
10,9
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Joakim Smedberg |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:18,2 |
11,2
|
2,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Sonny Torgrimsson |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: MECA SWEDEN AB |
|
|
67 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:18,6 |
11,6
|
9,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:18,8 |
11,8
|
2,9
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
2:19,0 |
12,0
|
12,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Marrtin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia Super 2000 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:20,0 |
13,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
61 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:20,1 |
13,1
|
10,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Sara Mejving |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
2:21,2 |
14,2
|
4,2
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
56 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:21,4 |
14,4
|
1,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Linda Björklund |
Kinds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:21,4 |
14,4
|
5,5
|
|
6 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:21,4 |
14,4
|
5,5
|
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Jacobsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
2:22,3 |
15,3
|
6,4
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fiesta ST 150 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:22,6 |
15,6
|
6,7
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Stjern |
MK Trophy |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
304 |
|
Johan Björnsson |
Anderstorp RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:23,1 |
16,1
|
7,2
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Christofer Karlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Michael Klaar |
Torps MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:23,9 |
16,9
|
3,9
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Kristianstad MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:24,9 |
17,9
|
15,4
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Ralf Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
P-Å Forsman |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
2:25,1 |
18,1
|
15,6
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
2:25,3 |
18,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Anders Prick |
KAK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
2:25,6 |
18,6
|
5,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
B-förare Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
2:26,2 |
19,2
|
0,9
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Renee Andersson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
83 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:26,4 |
19,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:26,6 |
19,6
|
11,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:26,6 |
19,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
301 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:26,9 |
19,9
|
11,0
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Rebecca Stenblom |
Götene MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
2:27,3 |
20,3
|
0,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
SSJ |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Roger Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
2:27,8 |
20,8
|
1,4
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Sten Larsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
2:28,7 |
21,7
|
8,7
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Birath |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:28,9 |
21,9
|
13,0
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Marcus Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
2:29,1 |
22,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
2:29,3 |
22,3
|
12,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Hoffsten Motor AB |
|
|
100 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:29,3 |
22,3
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 GLT |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Göran Johansson |
Norrahammars MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:29,4 |
22,4
|
19,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:29,4 |
22,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
2:29,9 |
22,9
|
9,9
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Claes Evenås |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
2:30,0 |
23,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Pettresson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:30,4 |
23,4
|
1,0
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Markku Taipale |
Tammisaaren UA |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:31,9 |
24,9
|
11,9
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Petri Savela |
Turun UA |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Muoviteck AB |
|
|
102 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:32,2 |
25,2
|
2,9
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
2:32,8 |
25,8
|
15,8
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:33,4 |
26,4
|
4,0
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Linnea Johansson |
Tjörns MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: motor-events.se |
|
|
126 |
|
Mikael S Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:34,1 |
27,1
|
7,5
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:34,2 |
27,2
|
14,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: SARGITUM CONSULTING AB |
|
|
86 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:34,3 |
27,3
|
7,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
2:34,9 |
27,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
2:35,1 |
28,1
|
18,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
2:35,2 |
28,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:35,6 |
28,6
|
6,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:35,9 |
28,9
|
9,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
2:36,2 |
29,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Fredriksson |
|
|
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
2:37,6 |
30,6
|
7,6
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Bajskir hästar hammarbygård |
|
|
32 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
2:38,2 |
31,2
|
8,2
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Br Stighs Åkeri AB |
|
|
33 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
2:39,5 |
32,5
|
9,5
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
122 S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
27 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
2:40,0 |
33,0
|
10,0
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Gustav Larsson |
|
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: CarFix Rallyteam |
|
|
31 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Opel |
2:40,9 |
33,9
|
10,9
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupé |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Christer Sunner |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
2:41,2 |
34,2
|
21,2
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Lövmark |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Olof Jangström |
Göteborgs MF |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:41,6 |
34,6
|
15,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Jonasson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Dennis Lindholm |
Nollåtta MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
2:41,8 |
34,8
|
11,8
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
2:42,1 |
35,1
|
25,1
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Ekström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Harri Mourujärvi |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:42,4 |
35,4
|
16,0
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Teuvo Majava |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:43,2 |
36,2
|
13,9
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
2:43,6 |
36,6
|
14,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
|
|
29 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
2:44,0 |
37,0
|
14,0
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX Rally Team |
|
|
24 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
2:45,5 |
38,5
|
10,3
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Nils Thelin |
Ssmk |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
VW |
2:45,9 |
38,9
|
16,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
|
1302s |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
2:46,4 |
39,4
|
16,4
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Toarps MK |
C-förare Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
2:46,5 |
39,5
|
11,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ingrid Holtemark |
Toarps MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
131 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:48,8 |
41,8
|
22,2
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Martin Miles |
Götene MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
2:50,4 |
43,4
|
33,4
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Stellan Karlsson |
Götene MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
2:50,7 |
43,7
|
14,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Jansson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
2:51,6 |
44,6
|
16,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:52,3 |
45,3
|
23,0
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:52,9 |
45,9
|
23,6
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersbogs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
2:53,3 |
46,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärke RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
2:53,5 |
46,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:53,6 |
46,6
|
27,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST |
|
|
132 |
|
Martin Buer |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:54,0 |
47,0
|
27,4
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Tore Buer |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Fredrik Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:55,7 |
48,7
|
26,4
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Gustavsson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Viktor Edling |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:56,3 |
49,3
|
27,0
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
David Malmback |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:56,8 |
49,8
|
30,2
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Rikard Jacobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:00,4 |
53,4
|
31,1
|
3,6
|
8 |
|
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Bengt Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
3:02,9 |
55,9
|
33,8
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
|
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Jan Lundblad |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:04,1 |
57,1
|
34,8
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Sebastian Lundblad |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Sven Börjesson |
Fjärås MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:04,2 |
57,2
|
34,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
900i |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Viktoria Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
3:05,1 |
58,1
|
30,2
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:05,6 |
58,6
|
36,3
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Ida Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
3:20,6 |
1:13,6
|
51,5
|
15,0
|
5 |
|
|
Ingvar Christiansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO RALLY TEAM |
|
|
109 |
|
Tomas Ödqvist |
Säffle MC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:33,9 |
1:26,9
|
1:04,6
|
13,3
|
12 |
|
|
Beatrice Ödqvist |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|