2005-08-20
Killingen
Official final
On SS 1
86 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
52 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Kils MK Bil |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:06,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: KH Motorsport AB |
|
|
51 |
|
Morten Østberg |
KNA Varna |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
4:13,0 |
7,0
|
7,0
|
7,0
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Wiig |
KNA Varna |
|
|
Impreza WRC |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Anders Grøndal |
NMK Drammen |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
4:14,0 |
8,0
|
8,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Trond Inge Østbye |
NMK Elverum |
|
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Patrik Gerdin |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:18,0 |
12,0
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Leif Tobiasson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:19,0 |
13,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Jansson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Kjetil Bråthen |
NAF A o B Jr. |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:19,0 |
13,0
|
1,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Per Gunnar Aarnes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 Evo |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:21,0 |
15,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Eriksson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Kent Persson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
4:24,0 |
18,0
|
6,0
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
206 XS |
|
|
Applicant: MP Maskin o Motor AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:25,0 |
19,0
|
7,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Pierre Thulin |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:25,0 |
19,0
|
7,0
|
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Lundin |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:25,0 |
19,0
|
4,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Håkan Broo |
Kils MK Bil |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:25,0 |
19,0
|
4,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tom Carlsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:26,0 |
20,0
|
8,0
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Anna Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge |
|
|
37 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
4:26,0 |
20,0
|
8,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Jan-Åke Heimer |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
Carlsborgs MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:27,0 |
21,0
|
9,0
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Johanson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:28,0 |
22,0
|
10,0
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912 |
|
|
55 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:28,0 |
22,0
|
22,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Guldbransson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:28,0 |
22,0
|
7,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
242 Evo |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Henrik Lennartsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:28,0 |
22,0
|
7,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Ståhl |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB |
|
|
66 |
|
Rune Filtvedt |
NMK Trøgstad |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:29,0 |
23,0
|
8,0
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Geir Joar Marthinsen |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Daniel Spetzig |
Hagfors MK |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:30,0 |
24,0
|
9,0
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Jörgen Hedlund |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
69 |
|
Mats Ollakka |
SMK Trollhättan |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:30,0 |
24,0
|
9,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Hans-Åke Jansson |
MK Rimo |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:31,0 |
25,0
|
10,0
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: A. Jansson o Son Skogsmaskiner |
|
|
73 |
|
Stian Dahlum |
NMK Eidsvoll |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:31,0 |
25,0
|
10,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Ola Eng |
NMK Eidsvoll |
|
|
940 Evo |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Kenneth Johnsrød |
KNA Fredrikstad |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
4:31,0 |
25,0
|
10,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Christian Foss |
NAF Asker O Bærum Jr |
|
|
206 XS |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:32,0 |
26,0
|
14,0
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Christer Engman |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Sune Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:32,0 |
26,0
|
14,0
|
|
11 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Thulerental |
|
|
63 |
|
Ove Ødegaard |
KNA Oslo og Omegn |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:32,0 |
26,0
|
11,0
|
|
12 |
|
|
Lars Ove Ødegaard |
KNA Oslo og Omegn |
|
|
940 Evo |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Kim Andrè Hjalmarsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:32,0 |
26,0
|
11,0
|
|
12 |
|
|
Eivind Hansen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Morgan Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:33,0 |
27,0
|
15,0
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: NOTERIET |
|
|
78 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:33,0 |
27,0
|
12,0
|
|
14 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 Evo |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Thomas Lindén |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:34,0 |
28,0
|
16,0
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:34,0 |
28,0
|
13,0
|
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Christer Dalmans |
Malungs MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:35,0 |
29,0
|
29,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Larsson |
Malungs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Robert Persson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:36,0 |
30,0
|
18,0
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Per Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
|
75 |
|
Anders Eklund |
Degerfors RC |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:36,0 |
30,0
|
15,0
|
|
16 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
SMK Trollhätan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Högåsens Bildemontering |
|
|
110 |
|
Anders Gullstrand |
Kils MK Bil |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
4:38,0 |
32,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Stina Cebers |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Bil AB |
|
|
79 |
|
Pär Johansson |
SMK Eda |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:38,0 |
32,0
|
17,0
|
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Magnusson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oskar Norlin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
4:39,0 |
33,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Inge Björlin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Bengtsfors MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:39,0 |
33,0
|
21,0
|
|
16 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:39,0 |
33,0
|
21,0
|
|
16 |
|
|
Stefan Wass |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Raymond Braaten |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:39,0 |
33,0
|
18,0
|
|
18 |
|
|
Atle Østereng |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
|
|
940 Killer!!! |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Pål Pendrup |
NMK Romerike |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:42,0 |
36,0
|
24,0
|
3,0
|
18 |
|
|
Kai Ødegård |
NMK Aurskog-høland |
|
|
Golf 16v |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Johan Olin |
Fryksdalens MK |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:42,0 |
36,0
|
21,0
|
|
19 |
|
|
Christer Magnusson |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Jarle Nordli |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:42,0 |
36,0
|
21,0
|
|
19 |
|
|
Lars Nebylien |
NMK Aurskog-høland |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Petter Fausko |
NAF Asker O Bærum Jr |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
4:42,0 |
36,0
|
21,0
|
|
19 |
|
|
Olav Mellem |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
4:43,0 |
37,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mads Østberg |
KNA Varna |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:44,0 |
38,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Ragnar 'Pappa' Engen |
NAF Asker O Bærum Jr. |
|
|
740 S9 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Åke Wikström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
4:44,0 |
38,0
|
38,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Stedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Sierra Cosworth |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Jan Gunnar Dramstad |
NMK Trøgstad |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
4:44,0 |
38,0
|
23,0
|
|
22 |
|
|
Pål Jørgen Kopperud |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:44,0 |
38,0
|
23,0
|
|
22 |
|
|
Thomas Johansson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:46,0 |
40,0
|
25,0
|
2,0
|
24 |
|
|
Rolf Sörensen |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Marko Nevalainen |
Kils MK Bil |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
4:48,0 |
42,0
|
5,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Skynsveen |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:48,0 |
42,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
4:49,0 |
43,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Larsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Eyvind Brynildsen |
KNA Varna |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:50,0 |
44,0
|
6,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
740 S10 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Mikael Käll |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
4:50,0 |
44,0
|
12,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Danielsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Volvo |
4:50,0 |
44,0
|
1,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Bertil Raggen Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
140 |
|
|
Applicant: ARTFEX |
|
|
49 |
|
Tomas Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:50,0 |
44,0
|
32,0
|
|
19 |
|
|
Hans Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:52,0 |
46,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
4:52,0 |
46,0
|
9,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Nina Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:52,0 |
46,0
|
4,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Ås |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Henning Trømborg |
NMK Trøgstad |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
4:54,0 |
48,0
|
33,0
|
2,0
|
25 |
|
|
Ronny Ruud |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Rune Påverud |
NAF Asker og Bærum Jr |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
4:57,0 |
51,0
|
39,0
|
3,0
|
20 |
|
|
Jan Willy Brattbakken |
NAF Asker og Bærun Jr |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Andreas Lennartson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:58,0 |
52,0
|
10,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Börje Hermansson |
Årjängs MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:58,0 |
52,0
|
10,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Gustavsson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Hermansson Gräv AB |
|
|
102 |
|
Niklas Engström |
Storfors MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:59,0 |
53,0
|
11,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
Grupp E |
|
Ford |
5:00,0 |
54,0
|
8,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Linus Olsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:01,0 |
55,0
|
9,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Bergkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tomas Oscarsson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
5:02,0 |
56,0
|
19,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Karin Carlsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Fredric Westerlund |
Värmdå MK |
4 wd |
|
Toyota |
5:02,0 |
56,0
|
56,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Helene Westerlund |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
Gelica GT4 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Robert Svensson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
5:05,0 |
59,0
|
17,0
|
3,0
|
6 |
|
|
Bo G Ericsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
5:06,0 |
1:00,0
|
18,0
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Michael Olander |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Thomas Peterson |
MK Team Westom |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
5:07,0 |
1:01,0
|
18,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Kenneth Borgh |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pär Edman |
MK Team Treske |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:10,0 |
1:04,0
|
18,0
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Kruskopf |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Olivier Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
5:10,0 |
1:04,0
|
32,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Arnfinn Trones |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Johan Högman |
MK Kopparberg |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
5:13,0 |
1:07,0
|
25,0
|
3,0
|
8 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team HELIX |
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:14,0 |
1:08,0
|
22,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Catarina Yngvesson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Peter Eklind |
Hagfors MK |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Volvo |
5:14,0 |
1:08,0
|
25,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Ulrika Åhs |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Adrian Weststrand |
Christinehamns MK |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Volvo |
5:15,0 |
1:09,0
|
26,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
144 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Dejesågens MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:19,0 |
1:13,0
|
27,0
|
4,0
|
6 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Philippe Hugla |
Frankrike |
4 wd |
|
Audi |
5:19,0 |
1:13,0
|
1:13,0
|
|
8 |
|
|
David Hugla |
Frankrike |
|
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Per Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:27,0 |
1:21,0
|
35,0
|
8,0
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:31,0 |
1:25,0
|
39,0
|
4,0
|
8 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Christian Bruce |
Säffle MC |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
5:45,0 |
1:39,0
|
56,0
|
14,0
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Bruce |
Säfflfe MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
8:01,0 |
3:55,0
|
3:09,0
|
2:16,0
|
9 |
|
|
Helen Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|