2005-08-20
Killingen
Official final
On SS 6
68 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
52 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Kils MK Bil |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:07,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: KH Motorsport AB |
|
|
53 |
|
Anders Grøndal |
NMK Drammen |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
4:09,4 |
2,3
|
2,3
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Trond Inge Østbye |
NMK Elverum |
|
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Morten Østberg |
KNA Varna |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
4:10,1 |
3,0
|
3,0
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Wiig |
KNA Varna |
|
|
Impreza WRC |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Kjetil Bråthen |
NAF A o B Jr. |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:17,9 |
10,8
|
|
7,8
|
1 |
|
|
Per Gunnar Aarnes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 Evo |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:18,5 |
11,4
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Jansson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:18,8 |
11,7
|
0,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Wass |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:19,9 |
12,8
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
242 Evo |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:20,0 |
12,9
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:20,1 |
13,0
|
0,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Eriksson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Håkan Broo |
Kils MK Bil |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:20,6 |
13,5
|
0,7
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:21,4 |
14,3
|
3,5
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
4:22,0 |
14,9
|
4,1
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Jan-Åke Heimer |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Morgan Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:23,8 |
16,7
|
5,9
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: NOTERIET |
|
|
101 |
|
Robert Persson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:24,1 |
17,0
|
6,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Per Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
|
69 |
|
Mats Ollakka |
SMK Trollhättan |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:24,8 |
17,7
|
4,9
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:25,2 |
18,1
|
18,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Guldbransson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Kent Persson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
4:26,3 |
19,2
|
8,4
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
206 XS |
|
|
Applicant: MP Maskin o Motor AB |
|
|
45 |
|
Pierre Thulin |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:27,0 |
19,9
|
9,1
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Lundin |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
Carlsborgs MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:27,2 |
20,1
|
9,3
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Johanson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Stian Dahlum |
NMK Eidsvoll |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:28,6 |
21,5
|
8,7
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Ola Eng |
NMK Eidsvoll |
|
|
940 Evo |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:28,9 |
21,8
|
11,0
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Christer Engman |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:30,2 |
23,1
|
10,3
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Anders Eklund |
Degerfors RC |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:31,6 |
24,5
|
11,7
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
SMK Trollhätan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Högåsens Bildemontering |
|
|
68 |
|
Raymond Braaten |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:31,7 |
24,6
|
11,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Atle Østereng |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
|
|
940 Killer!!! |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:31,8 |
24,7
|
11,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 Evo |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mads Østberg |
KNA Varna |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:32,1 |
25,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Ragnar 'Pappa' Engen |
NAF Asker O Bærum Jr. |
|
|
740 S9 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oskar Norlin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
4:32,7 |
25,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Inge Björlin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Rune Filtvedt |
NMK Trøgstad |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:32,7 |
25,6
|
12,8
|
|
11 |
|
|
Geir Joar Marthinsen |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Sune Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:33,5 |
26,4
|
15,6
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Thulerental |
|
|
74 |
|
Kim Andrè Hjalmarsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:34,4 |
27,3
|
14,5
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Eivind Hansen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Ove Ødegaard |
KNA Oslo og Omegn |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:34,6 |
27,5
|
14,7
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Lars Ove Ødegaard |
KNA Oslo og Omegn |
|
|
940 Evo |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Hans-Åke Jansson |
MK Rimo |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:35,3 |
28,2
|
15,4
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: A. Jansson o Son Skogsmaskiner |
|
|
83 |
|
Kenneth Johnsrød |
KNA Fredrikstad |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
4:36,0 |
28,9
|
16,1
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Christian Foss |
NAF Asker O Bærum Jr |
|
|
206 XS |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Daniel Spetzig |
Hagfors MK |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:38,2 |
31,1
|
18,3
|
2,2
|
16 |
|
|
Jörgen Hedlund |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
71 |
|
Jan Gunnar Dramstad |
NMK Trøgstad |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
4:38,2 |
31,1
|
18,3
|
|
16 |
|
|
Pål Jørgen Kopperud |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Petter Fausko |
NAF Asker O Bærum Jr |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
4:38,3 |
31,2
|
18,4
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Olav Mellem |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Jarle Nordli |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:38,4 |
31,3
|
18,5
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Lars Nebylien |
NMK Aurskog-høland |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Eyvind Brynildsen |
KNA Varna |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:38,5 |
31,4
|
6,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
740 S10 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Anders Gullstrand |
Kils MK Bil |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
4:38,5 |
31,4
|
5,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Stina Cebers |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Bil AB |
|
|
14 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
4:38,6 |
31,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:38,7 |
31,6
|
18,8
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Rolf Sörensen |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
4:42,4 |
35,3
|
3,8
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Nina Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Volvo |
4:42,9 |
35,8
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Bertil Raggen Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
140 |
|
|
Applicant: ARTFEX |
|
|
13 |
|
Marko Nevalainen |
Kils MK Bil |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
4:43,2 |
36,1
|
4,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Skynsveen |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Mikael Käll |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
4:43,7 |
36,6
|
11,0
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Danielsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:45,9 |
38,8
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
4:46,2 |
39,1
|
3,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Larsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Henning Trømborg |
NMK Trøgstad |
B och C-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
4:46,3 |
39,2
|
26,4
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Ronny Ruud |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:46,4 |
39,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Fredric Westerlund |
Värmdå MK |
4 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:47,5 |
40,4
|
40,4
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Helene Westerlund |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
Gelica GT4 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:50,9 |
43,8
|
5,0
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Ås |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Niklas Engström |
Storfors MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:51,5 |
44,4
|
5,6
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
Grupp E |
|
Ford |
4:52,8 |
45,7
|
6,4
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Linus Olsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:53,2 |
46,1
|
6,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Bergkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Börje Hermansson |
Årjängs MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:56,0 |
48,9
|
10,1
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Gustavsson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Hermansson Gräv AB |
|
|
24 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:59,0 |
51,9
|
13,1
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Michael Olander |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Christian Bruce |
Säffle MC |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
5:00,7 |
53,6
|
17,8
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Bruce |
Säfflfe MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pär Edman |
MK Team Treske |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:06,4 |
59,3
|
20,0
|
5,7
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Kruskopf |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Philippe Hugla |
Frankrike |
4 wd |
|
Audi |
5:06,5 |
59,4
|
59,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
David Hugla |
Frankrike |
|
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Olivier Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
5:06,9 |
59,8
|
34,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Arnfinn Trones |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Johan Högman |
MK Kopparberg |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
5:07,4 |
1:00,3
|
21,5
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team HELIX |
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:07,9 |
1:00,8
|
21,5
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Catarina Yngvesson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Dejesågens MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:10,5 |
1:03,4
|
24,1
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Thomas Peterson |
MK Team Westom |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
5:15,4 |
1:08,3
|
32,5
|
4,9
|
4 |
|
|
Kenneth Borgh |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Andreas Lennartson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
5:19,8 |
1:12,7
|
33,9
|
4,4
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Per Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:20,3 |
1:13,2
|
33,9
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:22,2 |
1:15,1
|
35,8
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:27,2 |
1:20,1
|
40,8
|
5,0
|
9 |
|
|
Helen Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|