2020-09-12
Kinnekulle Ring Rallysprint
Officiell slutlig
På SS 2
38 startande
Plac |
Nr |
|
Förare/CO-Driver |
Klubb |
Tävlingsklass |
|
Bilm./Modell |
Tid |
Diff T |
Diff K |
Diff F |
|
6 |
|
Andreas Wilke |
Tjust MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Ford |
2:12,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Bränning |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
2:17,9 |
5,5
|
5,5
|
5,5
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hans Perbjörs |
Lima MS |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
VW |
2:18,7 |
6,3
|
6,3
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Linnea Perbjörs |
Lima MS |
|
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bjarne Rutgersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
BMW |
2:18,9 |
6,5
|
6,5
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Cederberg |
Dals MK |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
Anmälare: Team jordvarme.se |
|
|
4 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
2:19,1 |
6,7
|
6,7
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Raimon Nilsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
|
|
10 |
|
Alf Fougstedt |
Eslövs MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Ford |
2:22,1 |
9,7
|
9,7
|
3,0
|
6 |
|
|
Malin Fougstedt |
Eslövs MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
2:22,3 |
9,9
|
9,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Helena Götherström |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Anmälare: Max Sport Tires Sweden |
|
|
7 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Ford |
2:22,4 |
10,0
|
10,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Per Jansson |
Sala MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Peter Karlsson |
Dals MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Ford |
2:26,2 |
13,8
|
13,8
|
3,8
|
9 |
|
|
Måns Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Anmälare: Beamon motorsport |
|
|
18 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Porsche |
2:27,6 |
15,2
|
15,2
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
Anmälare: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
15 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
MK Väst |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
VW |
2:28,1 |
15,7
|
15,7
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
MK Väst |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Rickard Edlund |
Tidaholms MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
2:29,8 |
17,4
|
17,4
|
1,7
|
12 |
|
|
Malin Hultman |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
2:30,5 |
18,1
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Pär-Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
2:32,2 |
19,8
|
1,7
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Berggren |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
2:32,3 |
19,9
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
2:32,6 |
20,2
|
2,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Carina Larsson |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jan Edlund |
Tidaholms MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
2:33,0 |
20,6
|
20,6
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Christina Thoren |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
2:33,0 |
20,6
|
2,5
|
|
5 |
|
|
Ingvar Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Per Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
2:33,2 |
20,8
|
2,7
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
37 |
|
Magnus Hansen |
Götene MK |
Grupp E A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
2:34,5 |
22,1
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Keränen |
Toarps MK |
|
|
S60 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
2:34,8 |
22,4
|
4,3
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Sääw |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Dals MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Porsche |
2:35,5 |
23,1
|
23,1
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Pierre Elisson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
911 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Lucas Helin |
Tibro MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
2:36,0 |
23,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Järnström |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Anmälare: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
13 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
2:36,4 |
24,0
|
24,0
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Eva Pettersson |
|
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
2:36,8 |
24,4
|
6,3
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Erik Larsson |
Götene MK |
Grupp E A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
2:38,1 |
25,7
|
3,6
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Larsson |
Götene MK |
|
|
S60 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
2:38,1 |
25,7
|
3,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Pettersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Tommie Vuoluterä |
Mariestad MS |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
2:38,3 |
25,9
|
7,8
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Martin Magnusson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Johan Sonnbring |
Falköpings MK |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
2:38,6 |
26,2
|
8,1
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Jonas Kjell |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Lars Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
Grupp E A, B, C |
|
VW |
2:40,3 |
27,9
|
5,8
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Susanne Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Dals MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
2:42,2 |
29,8
|
29,8
|
1,9
|
16 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Anmälare: Teamvitvå Jägerströms Motorsport |
|
|
43 |
|
Rickard Persson |
SMK Vingåker |
Grupp E A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
2:43,0 |
30,6
|
8,5
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Patric Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
2:43,7 |
31,3
|
13,2
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Albin Karlsson |
Dals MK |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
2:44,0 |
31,6
|
13,5
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
2:45,4 |
33,0
|
14,9
|
1,4
|
13 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E A, B, C |
|
Toyota |
2:49,5 |
37,1
|
15,0
|
4,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Hilse |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Viktor Foderus |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E A, B, C |
|
VW |
2:54,8 |
42,4
|
20,3
|
5,3
|
7 |
|
|
Lennart Göransson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Glenn Johansson |
Orust BSK |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
2:59,9 |
47,5
|
29,4
|
5,1
|
14 |
|
|
Lukas Johansson |
Orust BSK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = tilldelad tid,
? = under utredning
|