|
2024-06-01
|
Rally Uppland 30/5-1/6
|
Official final
Power Stage SS 9
|
|
60 starting
|
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
4 |
|
Fredrik Åhlin |
Karlstads MC |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:30,83 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Maja Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Fabia Evo 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:31,03 |
0,20
|
0,20
|
0,20
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fabia RS |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK Motorsport |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
3:32,13 |
1,30
|
1,30
|
1,10
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
Isak Reiersen |
Östmarks MF |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:33,63 |
2,80
|
2,80
|
1,50
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Fabia RS |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: JC RACETEKNIK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
Pontus Tidemand |
SMK Eda |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
3:35,20 |
4,37
|
4,37
|
1,57
|
5 |
|
|
Morten Erik Abrahamsen |
NMK Larvik |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: HAPPY-DAY.SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
3:35,49 |
4,66
|
4,66
|
0,29
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:37,64 |
6,81
|
6,81
|
2,15
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
12 |
|
Kim Nydén |
SMK Linde |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:43,42 |
12,59
|
|
5,78
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Sandin |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Wedesport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
11 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:45,22 |
14,39
|
14,39
|
1,80
|
8 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Fabia Evo 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
13 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:46,45 |
15,62
|
3,03
|
1,23
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
16 |
|
Filip Karlström |
Gullabo RC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:46,95 |
16,12
|
3,53
|
0,50
|
3 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
42 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:49,89 |
19,06
|
|
2,94
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
34 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:50,36 |
19,53
|
0,47
|
0,47
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
28 |
|
Patrik Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:50,47 |
19,64
|
0,58
|
0,11
|
3 |
JSM |
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
14 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:51,63 |
20,80
|
8,21
|
1,16
|
4 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
19 |
|
Mikael Lindqvist |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:51,87 |
21,04
|
8,45
|
0,24
|
5 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
37 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:52,19 |
21,36
|
2,30
|
0,32
|
4 |
JSM |
|
Danny Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
36 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:52,41 |
21,58
|
2,52
|
0,22
|
5 |
JSM |
|
Jørgen Eriksen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Corsa Rally 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
46 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:53,26 |
22,43
|
3,37
|
0,85
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
17 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:53,33 |
22,50
|
9,91
|
0,07
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
23 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:53,40 |
22,57
|
9,98
|
0,07
|
7 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
32 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:53,58 |
22,75
|
3,69
|
0,18
|
7 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
29 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Borås MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:54,15 |
23,32
|
4,26
|
0,57
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: KJM Service |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
39 |
|
Tim Liljegren |
Karlskrona AK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:54,40 |
23,57
|
4,51
|
0,25
|
9 |
|
|
Sunniva Rudi |
NMK Nore & Uvdal |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
45 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:54,49 |
23,66
|
4,60
|
0,09
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
38 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:54,98 |
24,15
|
5,09
|
0,49
|
11 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
48 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:55,12 |
24,29
|
5,23
|
0,14
|
12 |
JSM |
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
35 |
|
Mille Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:55,40 |
24,57
|
5,51
|
0,28
|
13 |
JSM |
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: IK Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
44 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:56,16 |
25,33
|
6,27
|
0,76
|
14 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Easyshift.se |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
31 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:57,24 |
26,41
|
7,35
|
1,08
|
15 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
50 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:57,33 |
26,50
|
7,44
|
0,09
|
16 |
JSM |
|
Emil Persson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
49 |
|
Wille Gad |
Älmhults MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:57,69 |
26,86
|
7,80
|
0,36
|
17 |
JSM |
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Tisse Racing AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
30 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
3:57,79 |
26,96
|
7,90
|
0,10
|
18 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
41 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:59,31 |
28,48
|
9,42
|
1,52
|
19 |
JSM |
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
64 |
|
Gustaf Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:00,37 |
29,54
|
10,48
|
1,06
|
20 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
58 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:02,40 |
31,57
|
12,51
|
2,03
|
21 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
22 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:02,65 |
31,82
|
19,23
|
0,25
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
51 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:02,83 |
32,00
|
12,94
|
0,18
|
22 |
JSM |
|
Stefan Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
20 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:03,60 |
32,77
|
20,18
|
0,77
|
9 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
18 |
|
Martin Ravenščak |
Auto Karting Klub Sveta Nedelja |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
4:03,82 |
32,99
|
20,40
|
0,22
|
10 |
|
|
Dora Ravenščak |
Auto Karting Klub Sveta Nedelja |
|
|
Fiesta Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
59 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Saab |
4:04,49 |
33,66
|
14,60
|
0,67
|
23 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
57 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:04,85 |
34,02
|
14,96
|
0,36
|
24 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Trendab Motorsport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
24 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:06,07 |
35,24
|
22,65
|
1,22
|
11 |
|
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
25 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:06,41 |
35,58
|
22,99
|
0,34
|
12 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
43 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:06,45 |
35,62
|
16,56
|
0,04
|
25 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
62 |
|
Erik Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:09,89 |
39,06
|
20,00
|
3,44
|
26 |
JSM |
|
Melker Lundin |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Huka Gruppen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
61 |
|
Rasmus Hansén |
NMS Boden |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
4:12,73 |
41,90
|
22,84
|
2,84
|
27 |
JSM |
|
Madelene Buskas Karlsson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
|
208 Rally4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
68 |
|
Johan Pettersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Standard |
|
VW |
4:17,37 |
46,54
|
|
4,64
|
1 |
JSM |
|
Per-Ola Pettersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
60 |
|
Ludwig Nilsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:17,97 |
47,14
|
28,08
|
0,60
|
28 |
JSM |
|
Albin Pettersson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
52 |
|
Mats Thorzelius |
Rasbo MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:18,89 |
48,06
|
29,00
|
0,92
|
29 |
|
|
Jenna Djurström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
70 |
|
Lasse Fältman |
Ludvika MS |
Standard |
|
Saab |
4:19,65 |
48,82
|
2,28
|
0,76
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
69 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
4:20,55 |
49,72
|
3,18
|
0,90
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
66 |
|
Andreas Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
4:22,96 |
52,13
|
5,59
|
2,41
|
4 |
|
|
Catalina Floberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
75 |
|
Jonatan Sund |
MK Tierp |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
4:24,81 |
53,98
|
7,44
|
1,85
|
5 |
JSM |
|
Johan Uppman |
MK Tierp |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
73 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
4:25,72 |
54,89
|
8,35
|
0,91
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
15 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:34,07 |
1:03,24
|
50,65
|
8,35
|
13 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
71 |
|
Ingemar Månsson |
SMK Hörby |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
4:40,10 |
1:09,27
|
22,73
|
6,03
|
7 |
|
|
Per Ivar Hellberg |
Osby MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
72 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
4:41,24 |
1:10,41
|
23,87
|
1,14
|
8 |
|
|
Roger Dahlberg |
Kristdala MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
74 |
|
Henrik Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
4:45,26 |
1:14,43
|
27,89
|
4,02
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
MK Tierp |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
76 |
|
Madicken Swärdh |
Katrineholms MK |
Standard |
|
VW |
4:49,98 |
1:19,15
|
32,61
|
4,72
|
10 |
JSM |
|
Karl Lundin |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: #FKKCANCER BY SUNNYSIDE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
? = under investigation
|