2020-02-01
Trötängasprinten
Official final
Results
Total list
36 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 35 A Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK 4WD 4WD Mitsubishi 3:20,1 3:20,3
1 Olle Björk Borlänge MK Evo 7 3:17,8 3:19,5 13:17,7
 
2 34 A Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK 4WD 4WD Skoda 3:23,4 3:21,4 3,0
2 Christer Johansson Flens MS Fabia R5 3:17,4 3:18,5 13:20,7 3,0
 
3 32 A Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK A - 2wd A2WD Saab 3:23,6 3:25,0
1 Ebba Batory Proos Härjedalens AK 9-3 3:24,3 3:24,8 13:37,7 20,0
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
4 33 A Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2wd A2WD Toyota 3:28,8 3:24,3 6,9
2 Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge Corolla 3:23,6 3:27,9 13:44,6 26,9
Entrant: Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
5 36 A Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD 4WD Mitsubishi 3:17,8 3:24,2 35,5
3 Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge Evo 8 3:21,4 3:49,8 13:53,2 35,5
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
6 15 A Bosse Hemmingsson Offerdals MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 ABVFN VW 3:33,4 3:36,8
1 Jan Bergetorp Offerdals MK Golf 3:36,8 3:36,3 14:23,3 1:05,6
 
7 27 B Peter Schylberg Härjedalens MS BC - 2wd BC2WD Opel 3:37,7 3:35,7
1 Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens MS Ascona B 3:36,3 3:35,7 14:25,4 1:07,7
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
8 31 A Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2wd A2WD Volvo 3:35,4 3:43,1 52,3
3 Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge 940 3:33,9 3:37,6 14:30,0 1:12,3
Entrant: Välsta bildemontering AB
 
9 19 B Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) AppK VW 3:41,0 3:42,3
1 Hans-Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK Golf 2 3:37,7 3:40,9 14:41,9 1:24,2
 
10 26 B Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK BC - 2wd BC2WD Volvo 3:40,2 3:40,1 16,7
2 Erika Söderman Mora MK 240 3:39,9 3:41,9 14:42,1 1:24,4
 
11 20 C Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS BC - 2wd BC2WD Ford 3:40,5 3:38,9 27,5
3 Johanna Svedberg Ljusdals MS Escort RS 2000 3:51,3 3:42,2 14:52,9 1:35,2
Entrant: Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport
 
12 13 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 ABVFN Volvo 3:43,5 3:43,2 32,3
2 Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK 242 3:43,0 3:45,9 14:55,6 1:37,9
 
13 24 B Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge BC - 2wd BC2WD Opel 3:43,4 3:44,0 31,1
4 Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge Corsa 3:40,9 3:48,2 14:56,5 1:38,8
 
14 25 B Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK BC - 2wd BC2WD Volvo 3:48,2 3:47,7 31,9
5 Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge 242 3:41,1 3:40,3 14:57,3 1:39,6
 
15 12 B Andreas Prepula Småbacka MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 ABVFN VW 3:46,5 3:45,4 34,2
3 Robert Prepula Småbacka MK Golf 2 3:42,5 3:43,1 14:57,5 1:39,8
Entrant: TMP Entreprenad AB Ockelbo
 
16 11 C Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 CVFN VW 3:43,5 3:45,6
1 Fredrik Tinnsten Krokoms MK Golf GTI 3:44,5 3:44,9 14:58,5 1:40,8
 
17 14 A Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 ABVFN VW 3:44,5 3:45,5 36,5
4 Pontus Hoff Jmk Golf GTI 16v 3:45,5 3:44,3 14:59,8 1:42,1
 
18 2 A Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Grupp E E VW 3:43,4 3:44,8
1 Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK Golf Mk4 3:46,7 3:47,0 15:01,9 1:44,2
 
19 37 B Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4WD 4WD Audi 3:46,3 3:47,1 1:53,1
4 Sofia Gälliner 90 Quattro 3:49,3 3:48,1 15:10,8 1:53,1
 
20 23 B Anders Ståhl Järbo MK BC - 2wd BC2WD Ford 3:53,6 3:47,3 48,3
6 Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK Escort Mk 2 3:47,0 3:45,8 15:13,7 1:56,0
 
21 18 B Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) AppK Volvo 3:45,3 3:47,4 32,8
2 Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK 544 3:50,8 3:51,2 15:14,7 1:57,0
 
22 10 C Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 CVFN Volvo 3:47,6 3:49,3 20,8
2 Rasmus Jonsson SMK Hälsinge 240 3:50,6 3:51,8 15:19,3 2:01,6
 
23 22 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge BC - 2wd BC2WD Citroën 3:51,2 3:52,2 57,5
7 Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Xsara VTS 3:50,9 3:48,6 15:22,9 2:05,2
 
24 21 C Olle Kullers Ljusdals MS BC - 2wd BC2WD Honda 3:52,6 3:52,2 1:03,7
8 Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge Civic 3:52,6 3:51,7 15:29,1 2:11,4
Entrant: Micke Svenssons AB
 
25 101 B Oskar Andersson Flens MS Grupp E E BMW 3:56,5 3:54,8 37,2
2 Caroline Palm Flens MS 318 3:50,9 3:56,9 15:39,1 2:21,4
Entrant: Team Palm
 
26 8 C Edwin Andersson Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 CVFN Volvo 3:56,9 3:54,9 43,6
3 Tom Jonsson Woxnadalens MK 240 3:54,1 3:56,2 15:42,1 2:24,4
 
27 7 C Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 CVFN Volvo 3:54,3 3:59,0 45,5
4 Daniel Fredholm Bollnäs MK 240 3:56,8 3:53,9 15:44,0 2:26,3
 
28 16 A Bengt Johansson SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) AppK VW 3:59,8 3:55,0 1:09,5
3 Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS Golf GTI 3:58,4 3:58,2 15:51,4 2:33,7
 
29 102 C Urban Hallberg Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) AppK Volvo 3:49,6 4:19,0 1:15,8
4 Robert Bergvik 142 3:52,9 3:56,2 15:57,7 2:40,0
 
30 4 B Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS Grupp E E Opel 3:55,3 4:06,0 1:00,1
3 Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MS Astra G 3:57,5 4:03,2 16:02,0 2:44,3
 
31 5 C Peter Söderlund Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 CVFN Volvo 4:01,7 4:07,8 1:04,9
5 Lars Ling 240 3:55,9 3:58,0 16:03,4 2:45,7
 
32 3 B Jessica Persson Hede MK Grupp E E Volkswagen 4:04,6 4:04,9 1:12,8
4 Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS Golf 4:02,3 4:02,9 16:14,7 2:57,0
 
33 6 C Bengt Laxvik Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 CVFN Volvo 4:04,4 4:09,1 1:27,7
6 Liam Laxvik Jämtlands MK 240 4:02,9 4:09,8 16:26,2 3:08,5
 
34 1 J Malte Proos Härjedalens AK Ungdomsrally J Opel 4:32,4 4:33,3
1 Jana Solsten Härjedalens AK Ascona B 4:25,7 6:22,0 19:53,4 6:35,7
 
9 C Per Söder Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 CVFN Volvo 4:00,1 4:00,9
Tony Hanses Woxnadalens MK 242 Retired
 
30 A Jon Johansson Idkerbergets MK A - 2wd A2WD Volvo 5:14,0
Anette Johansson Idkerbergets MK 940 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet